Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft 2021 Schnellschach

Last update 05.06.2021 17:20:40, Creator/Last Upload: steirischer landesverband

Tournament selectionSchnellschach, Blitzschach
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Download invitation, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
GamesThere are 80 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexClub/City
1GMRagger Markus1115061610856AUT26442667Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal
2IMSchreiner Peter1132411621645AUT25402459Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz
3GMDiermair Andreas1019151612468AUT24152406Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz
4IMBlohberger Felix1207641632051AUT237122451. Sk Ottakring
5FMPerhinig Robert1105231602888AUT23312209Grazer Schachgesellschaft
6IMSchwabeneder Florian1133741626191AUT23242314Sv Grieskirchen
7IMSchroll Gerhard1132721600907AUT23192314Sk Mattersburg
8IMDanner Georg1017511600303AUT23172252Sc Pinggau-Friedberg
9FMEnoeckl Philipp1025341608894AUT23012289Sv Steyregg
10IMHuber Martin Christian1171071623435AUT22982270Schachfreunde Graz
11FMSandhoefner Florian1124231609106AUT22952245Ask St. Valentin
12IMGanaus Hannes1034291602454AUT22842294Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr.
13FMHiermann Dietmar1050591602918AUT22792196SK Taufkirchen/Pram
14FMNeumeier Klaus1098731602365AUT02246Datatech Pressbaum-Eichg.
15FMFrosch Ronald1032271608274AUT22440Ej. Gleisdorf
16FMPeyrer Konstantin1266291640879AUT223422611. Sk Ottakring
17IMKummer Helmut1077141601016AUT22272210Sc Donaustadt
18Breneis Lukas1013351615653AUT22192194Sv Steyregg
19Steiner Adam114171727962AUT221322151. Sk Ottakring
20FMMostbauer Florian1095181626671AUT22062252Union Ansfelden
21NMSchein Karl-Heinz1126661604988AUT21942185Leoben
22FMFrank Emanuel1195381625624AUT21812109Esv Askoe Admira Villach
23FMMorgunov Marc1261371640305AUT21812172Tschaturanga
24Eder Matthias1198321629280AUT21800Schachfreunde Graz
25FMPoecksteiner Johann1109541601253AUT21622185Sk Austria Wien
26Leitner Gerald1081811616218AUT21562072Tschaturanga
27FMRagger Anna-Christina1071781614142AUT21472184wSv Asvoe St.Veit/Glan
28MKGoessler Markus1037581633260AUT21332179Bärnbach
29Nolz Tom1099781625985AUT21072104Währinger Sk
30Scheffknecht Philipp1126401609190AUT21060Wsv Voestalpine Krems
31WFMFroewis Annika1032191621432AUT21042075wSc Donaustadt
32WFMTeuschler Barbara1128111602047AUT20862070wSchachfreunde Graz
33Schmidrathner Christian1129421612069AUT20772014Datatech Pressbaum-Eichg.
34Toefferl Heimo1150321602799AUT20292004Schachverein Wolfsberg
35WIMMira Helene1092521601601AUT20272072wBregenz
36Jedinger Andreas1059641605135AUT20242033Rochade Rum
37FMLeisch Lukas1238441632094AUT20231985Sv Grieskirchen
38Holzbauer Johannes1054621608029AUT20140Sk Bad Ischl
39Schernthaner David1294301649574AUT20131942Bärnbach
40Miazhynski Yuri1318631651595AUT20041972Sk Sparkasse Bad Vöslau
41Wandl Werner1157691607278AUT19831953Datatech Pressbaum - Eichg
42Mujacic Haris11807814408139AUT19741934Holz Dohr Semriach
43AIMSzolderits Guenter1147551612450AUT19680Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal
44WFMTrippold Denise1202001625594AUT19661937w1. Sk Ottakring
45Bruell Georg1014061620681AUT19420Sc Donaustadt
46Koban Markus1068901610104AUT19421853Postsportverein Graz
47Berger Tobias1008431625896AUT19301932Sc Raika Sieghartskirchen
48Kapus Florian1062981639765AUT19271884Gratwein-Straßengel
49Grosse Manfred1040661617370AUT19041887Post SV Graz
50Wiener Alexander1218291636081AUT18881766Sv Gamlitz
51Gattermayer Robert1035011602870AUT18841798Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr.
52Ortner Ronald1102361640801AUT18831799Gratwein-Straßengel
53Huber Mario1056381628801AUT18721913Schachverein Wolfsberg
54Kristoferitsch Daniel1262521642650AUT18651806Schachfreunde Graz
55Goetz Christoph1169991656414AUT18511815Tschaturanga
56Hoebarth Guenter1051951610198AUT18481767Esv Askö Westbahn Linz
57Kainz Josef1061371613030AUT18261757Gratwein-Straßengel
58Neubauer Anton1098271609319AUT18231777Esv Austria Graz
59Purgstaller Roman1113771622749AUT17951746
60Borrmann Laurenz136511312187930AUT17801731Sc Donaustadt
61Hofstadler Mario1310681660497AUT17261887SU Bad Leonfelden
62Schein Alexander1181281649884AUT01725Leoben
63Mattersberger Melanie1089051603450AUT17160wGrazer Schachgesellschaft
64Katter Katharina1281721642626AUT16871780wFlavia Solva
65Schernthaner Markus1323361653873AUT16851445Bärnbach
66Weichhart Daniel1319931668773AUT16271427Wsv Voestalpine Krems
67Kienboeck Benjamin1299481649353AUT16251455Hohenems
68Hebenstreit Heinz1048391636120AUT16141404
69Stepan Max1347811667220AUT15961492SK Mannersdorf
70Lammer Michael1078651625101AUT15891550Weiz
71Miazhynski Michael1313941651374AUT15481851Sz Favoriten
72Pilshofer Paul1361451666274AUT15401814SK Hietzing
73Köberl Christian1069271640771AUT01537
74Balint Peter1349511660713AUT15220Sv Pamhagen
75AFMGugler Giorgio1042341660705AUT14891358Schachsport Union Innsbruck
76Lang Maximilian1236371637614AUT14411347Sk Hietzing
77Egger Stefanie1365251666290AUT14381333wSK Gloggnitz
78Reisenhofer Maximilian1318111660292AUT14141124Sv Gamlitz
79Dotzer Lukas1365281666975AUT14081962Sc Donaustadt
80Köstner Laurin1395871673793AUT01344Sc Raika Sieghartskirchen
81Braun Hagen1310441658182AUT12390Schachfreunde Graz
82Pavlov Alexander1344181665804AUT116512671. SK Ottakring
83Wallinger Nikolaus1380241670387AUT11611436Sk Neufeld-Steinbrunn
84Pavlov Julian1366261673394AUT109311611. SK Ottakring
85Plöckinger Paul1316381665731AUT01071Schach Kultur Wels
86Aichinger Johannes1380311675362AUT00Sk Hietzing
87Ehrenhoefer Sebastian136833AUT00Vorau
88Haring Günter1412231676377AUT00
89Holzhey Wolfgang1364231672584AUT00Grazer Wechselseitige
90Rumpf Werner1122681604465AUT00SK Austria Wien
91Semrad Paul1391471676342AUT00
92Spritzendorfer Alexander1139731675915AUT00SK Zwettl, Noe
93Steiger Sebastian1412151676172AUT00
94Weber Benjamin1411991676067AUT00
95Weingraber Lena1406621675222AUT00wSchachfreunde Graz
96Zissler Andreas1385531672142AUT00Schachfreunde Graz
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use