Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U16

Last update 14.03.2021 18:30:33, Creator/Last Upload: ia laurent freyd

Tournament selectionU20, U16, U14, U12, U10, U08
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 7 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
GamesThere are 42 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list

Alphabetical list all groups

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDName
1AL KWATLI Marie Cham1090U10
2ALLALOU Bilel999U14
3ALPTUNA Delphine799U10
4AZOUZ Mehdi1101U20
5BAUDET Nathan1260U12
6BELLANGER Atso1190U12
7Boitel Tristan1300U12
8BOLTEAU Maximilien1080U12
9BOSC Gabriel1953U20
10BOULANT victor1020U12
11BOURDETTE Evan1370U16
12BOURNEZ Ilan1333U14
13BOUSSUGE Aurelie910U10
14BOUSSUGE Thomas1201U12
15BRUNI Charlie1040U08
16BRUNI Romeo1330U10
17BUCHLIN Adrien1190U10
18BUCHLIN Alexis1191U12
19CALBRIX Hugo1330U12
20CALBRIX Marie800U08
21CAULLYCHURN Ambre1034U12
22CAULLYCHURN Ethan1129U16
23CHAINTREAU Maxime1329U14
24CHAINTREAU Thomas1502U16
25CHARLET Tristan1121U14
26CHEN Zhiyue Dashan1146U10
27CUVILLIEZ Gabriel-Claude1190U12
28DA CUNHA Alexandre1029U10
29DA SILVA GUIMARAES Leandro1199U16
30DAO Anna799U10
31DAO Antoine1330U12
32DARNET Ninon1279U16
33DE GOUY Edgar1350U12
34DECK Maxime1161U14
35DESBAZEILLE Lucien1000U10
36DUBOIS Gabriel1156U12
37DUBOIS Selene1037U08
38DULOM Theodore1170U16
39DUTFOY Raphael1030U08
40EBERHARDT Mathis850U12
41FENNETEAUX Axel1120U12
42FIGUERAS Agathe970U12
43FLAGIELLO Francesco1277U14
44FLANDRIN-PAUL Come1199U16
45FORTUNAT Kenny999U14
46GARCIA Naji1150U10
47GASCON Andres999U12
48GAUTIER Sacha1030U08
49GAUTIER Yanis1072U10
50GHEORGHIN Felix1330U16
51GLAUDE-DAUVERGNE Clement999U14
52GROSSI Paul799U08
53GROZ Lucas1324U12
54GROZ Nolane990U08
55HANSEL Elior1168U12
56HILTON Marc1368U14
57Hilton Philippe1061U10
58HUDYMA-JEZ Vincent1210U12
59KIMMICH-PORTAL Tom1199U16
60LAPRESTEY Arthur1060U08
61LEGENDRE Lisandro799U08
62LEGENDRE Mylan1110U12
63LEMAIRE Edgar1260U10
64LEMAIRE Irene1148U14
65LENAIN BADER Arsene1198U14
66LEPRINCE Maxence1110U12
67LESAGE Margot1483U16
68LHUILLIER-BOURDEILH Olympe1130U10
69MARTEAU Johan999U12
70MARTIN Evan999U14
71MINAEV Slava1110U12
72MINISINI Luam799U10
73MIRGUET Marie960U10
74MIRGUET Vladislav1168U14
75Negre Emilie1382U12
76NEGRE Maxime1203U14
77NGUEDIA DONGMO Vittorio799U08
78NGUYEN Bui Nhat Duy999U12
79NGUYEN Bui Nhat Minh1166U12
80NGUYEN Theo1258U12
81NICOLAS Elliot1240U14
82NOIRET Alexis799U08
83NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno1288U16
84OUSTINOV Yoann799U10
85PICHON Joshua1210U10
86PREVOT Robin799U10
87QUENEHEN Nassim1335U10
88RAHMOUNE Zeyneb920U10
89ROGER Alban1492U16
90ROSU Alexandru1146U10
91ROSU Andrei1187U12
92ROSU Matei1091U08
93SALDUMBIDE Baptiste1030U12
94SANCHEZ Marc1184U12
95SANCHEZ-NARBONI quentin1349U16
96TARISSE Mateo1088U12
97TARNUS Philippe1010U12
98TEMPIER Martin1318U20
99TENREIRO Nathan1210U14
100TEXIER Cesar1482U14
101THENOT Noa1010U12
102TRIMBITASU Elyas1158U14
103VIALA MERLOT Gabriel1240U12
104VIALA MERLOT Martin1300U08
105WASYLYK Mathieu920U08
106WINDELS Ellora1340U12
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use