Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
14Stankovic MaksimMKD06,50,019,256
22Mitreski MaksimMKD05,01,012,005
36Stojanoski DamjanMKD05,00,011,505
43Shaeri MateoMKD04,50,012,754
57Lukanovska IsidoraMKD02,50,06,252
68Kamnar DanielMKD02,00,03,502
71Kalin MateiMKD01,50,03,251
85Gonovski TeoMKD01,00,01,501

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories (variable)

Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use