Pairings/Results

Round 1 on 2021/02/22 at 14:30
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
110Janevski Nikola1 - 0Ozum Suat010
220Stojcheski Aleksandar0 - 1Seizov Doncho09
330Pandeleski Teo0 - 1Josevski Konstantin08
440Ognjanovska Delfina0 - 1Radonjanin Nikola07
550Stojanoski Anastas0 - 1Stevkov Ian06
Round 2 on 2021/02/23 at 14:30
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
1100Ozum Suat0 - 1Stevkov Ian06
270Radonjanin Nikola0 - 1Stojanoski Anastas05
380Josevski Konstantin0 - 1Ognjanovska Delfina04
490Seizov Doncho1 - 0Pandeleski Teo03
510Janevski Nikola1 - 0Stojcheski Aleksandar02
Round 3 on 2021/02/24 at 14:30
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
120Stojcheski Aleksandar1 - 0Ozum Suat010
230Pandeleski Teo0 - 1Janevski Nikola01
340Ognjanovska Delfina0 - 1Seizov Doncho09
450Stojanoski Anastas½ - ½Josevski Konstantin08
560Stevkov Ian0 - 1Radonjanin Nikola07
Round 4 on 2021/02/25 at 14:30
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
1100Ozum Suat0 - 1Radonjanin Nikola07
280Josevski Konstantin1 - 0Stevkov Ian06
390Seizov Doncho0 - 1Stojanoski Anastas05
410Janevski Nikola1 - 0Ognjanovska Delfina04
520Stojcheski Aleksandar1 - 0Pandeleski Teo03
Round 5 on 2021/02/26 at 14:30
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
130Pandeleski Teo1 - 0Ozum Suat010
240Ognjanovska Delfina0 - 1Stojcheski Aleksandar02
350Stojanoski Anastas0 - 1Janevski Nikola01
460Stevkov Ian½ - ½Seizov Doncho09
570Radonjanin Nikola0 - 1Josevski Konstantin08
Round 6 on 2021/02/27 at 10:00
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
1100Ozum Suat- - +Josevski Konstantin08
290Seizov Doncho1 - 0Radonjanin Nikola07
310Janevski Nikola½ - ½Stevkov Ian06
420Stojcheski Aleksandar1 - 0Stojanoski Anastas05
530Pandeleski Teo0 - 1Ognjanovska Delfina04
Round 7 on 2021/02/27 at 15:00
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
140Ognjanovska Delfina1 - 0Ozum Suat010
250Stojanoski Anastas1 - 0Pandeleski Teo03
360Stevkov Ian0 - 1Stojcheski Aleksandar02
470Radonjanin Nikola0 - 1Janevski Nikola01
580Josevski Konstantin½ - ½Seizov Doncho09
Round 8 on 2021/02/28 at 10:00
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
1100Ozum Suat0 - 1Seizov Doncho09
210Janevski Nikola1 - 0Josevski Konstantin08
320Stojcheski Aleksandar1 - 0Radonjanin Nikola07
430Pandeleski Teo½ - ½Stevkov Ian06
540Ognjanovska Delfina1 - 0Stojanoski Anastas05
Round 9 on 2021/02/28 at 15:00
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
150Stojanoski Anastas1 - 0Ozum Suat010
260Stevkov Ian0 - 1Ognjanovska Delfina04
370Radonjanin Nikola1 - 0Pandeleski Teo03
480Josevski Konstantin1 - 0Stojcheski Aleksandar02
590Seizov Doncho0 - 1Janevski Nikola01
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use