Green Enterprise Solutions Chess Tournament (Two)

Last update 14.03.2021 11:02:32, Creator/Last Upload: zambia chess-federation

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Final Ranking after 7 Rounds, Pairings/Results
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
12FMMunenga Douglas DZAM23375,51,0416,25
27IMBeukes Dante MNAM22065,50,0516,00
36FMLungu NaseZAM22164,50,5312,25
41IMPhiri RichmondZAM23394,50,5311,25
55Luanja GeoffreyZAM22393,50,028,50
64IMMwali ChitumboZAM22512,00,016,00
73FMMulenga Prince DanielZAM23111,50,013,25
88Kabwe TimothyZAM21861,00,012,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: The greater number of victories (variable)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use