Alphabetical list all groups

No.NameRtgIRtgNClub/CityName
1MKAbramović Darko21312135Šk Gaj, MaceZZC III A liga
2Al Ashi Hamdi01600ŠD Sisak, SisakZZC II Juniorska liga
3IAlfirević Duje19642040ŠK Sesvete Agroproteinka, ZagrebZZC V liga
4IMAlvir Aco23402344ŠK Polet, BuševecZZC II liga
5Angel Damir01600Šk Cakovec, CakovecZZC IV B liga
6GMAnić Darko23902390ŠK Novi Zagreb, ZagrebZZC II liga
7IVAntolić Davor15961703Šk Pregrada, PregradaZZC IV D liga
8IIAntolić Nika01674Šk Pregrada, PregradaZZC IV D liga
9IMAntunac Goran23392345Šd Sisak, SisakZZC III A liga
10Anušić Darijo13571609Šks Polet, ZagrebZZC V liga
11IIIApostolovski Filip12071819ŠK Travno, ZagrebZZC V liga
12IIIApostolovski Filip12071819ŠK Travno, ZagrebZZC II Juniorska liga
13MKArbutina Pavle17231869Šk Obrtnik, NovskaZZC IV C liga
14Arlavi Robert14531600ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta NedeljaZZC IV A liga
15MKArlavi Sara16051871ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta NedeljaZZC IV A liga
16MKArlavi Sara16051871ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta NedeljaZZC II Juniorska liga
17IIAršulic Mato01886Šk Duga Resa, Duga ResaZZC V liga
18IIIAšperger Bruno12621785ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta NedeljaZZC II Juniorska liga
19IAugusta Domagoj20442050Šk Koncar, ZagrebZZC III A liga
20IIBabaja Mladen18291869Šk Rugvica-Vrbani, RugvicaZZC V liga
21IBabić Božidar19041925Šk Velika Gorica, Velika GoricaZZC III A liga
22IBabić Dalibor19731992ŠK Oroslavje, OroslavjeZZC II liga
23IBabić Damir18641943Šd Braslav Rabar, HercegovacZZC III C liga
24IIIBabić Đuro17441685Šk Aer, ZagrebZZC V liga
25IVBabić Fran17001749Šk Velika Gorica, Velika GoricaZZC III A liga
26IIBabić Ivan19211924Šk Bilogora 91, Grubišno PoljeZZC II liga
27Babić Ivor01631Šk Velika Gorica, Velika GoricaZZC III A liga
28IBabic Mladen17731872Šk Oroslavje, OroslavjeZZC II liga
29MKBabić Zvonko21902196Šk Bilogora 91, Grubišno PoljeZZC II liga
30IBačić Mile19801991ŠK Prigorje, ZagrebZZC III A liga
31Baćo Ivan13471600ŠK Obrtnik, NovskaZZC IV C liga
32MKBačurin Juraj20152017Šk Odra, ZagrebZZC IV A liga
33Bakić Aleksandar19722000Šk Jasenovac, JasenovacZZC IV C liga
34IBalen Teo19632035Šk Dubrava, ZagrebZZC IV A liga
35FMBalenović Zvonimir21132171Šd Sisak, SisakZZC III A liga
36IBalent Sara11751759Šk Picok, ÐurdevacZZC II Juniorska liga
37Balog Ivan11651602Šk Vrustun 1252, VurnovecZZC IV A liga
38Banec Igor01607Šk Dinamo, PalovecZZC IV B liga
39IBanek Krešimir19811979Šk Špansko, ZagrebZZC IV A liga
40IIIBanović Nikola13431802ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, GarešnicaZZC II liga
41Baretić Zvonimir14911623Šk Jakovlje, JakovljeZZC V liga
42IVBarišić Josip01662Šk Ivanic, Ivanic-GradZZC IV C liga
43Barišić Josip01600ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, RugvicaZZC V liga
44MKBarlović Tomislav20032079ŠK Polet, ZabokZZC IV D liga
45MKBartaković Tomislav20752085Šk Samobor, SamoborZZC III A liga
46Baruškin Ivan01609Ššk Konaki, Novo VirjeZZC III C liga
47MKBasarić Srđan20372084ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, RugvicaZZC V liga
48MKBasarić Srđan20162085ŠK Oroslavje, OroslavjeZZC II liga
49MKBašić Krešimir20342078Šk Ban Jelacic, ZaprešicZZC III A liga
50IIIBatinić Petra01649Šk Ivanic, Ivanic-GradZZC IV C liga
51MKBažant Jurica21412121Šk Pik Vrbovec, VrbovecZZC III C liga
52IIBedić Milivoj16641825Šk Sloboda, MihovljanZZC III B liga
53MKBedić Željko20692127Kšk Karlovac, KarlovacZZC III A liga
54MKBelani Marijan19461975Šk Stari Granicar, CirkvenaZZC III C liga
55IIIBelicki Antonijo18031792Šk Vladimir Ivetic - Sopot, ZagrebZZC IV A liga
56Belinić Slavko15921626Šk Donja Stubica, Donja StubicaZZC IV D liga
57IBelošević Karolina17771771Šk Krapinske Toplice, Krapinske TopZZC IV D liga
58IBenamatić Krešimir19802017Šk Špansko, ZagrebZZC IV A liga
59Benić Bono01600ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, RugvicaZZC V liga
60Berdalović Nora01727Hašk Mladost, ZagrebZZC III A liga
61MKBertok Mario Jr.21082171ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, ZagrebZZC II liga
62NMBevanda Ema17752011Šk Picok, ÐurdevacZZC II Juniorska liga
63NMBevanda Ema17552011Šk Picok, ÐurdevacZZC III C liga
64IBevanda Lorena13641801Šk Picok, ÐurdevacZZC II Juniorska liga
65Bezik-Harić Filip14561706Šk Donja Stubica, Donja StubicaZZC IV D liga
66IBilafer Neđeljko19451906ŠK INA-Zagreb, ZagrebZZC IV A liga
67IIBiljak Tomislav18531968ŠK INA-Zagreb, ZagrebZZC IV A liga
68Biondić Slavko01600ŠK Odra, ZagrebZZC IV A liga
69Biondić Slavko01600ŠK Odra, ZagrebZZC II Juniorska liga
70IBišcan Tihomir02009Šk Duga Resa, Duga ResaZZC V liga
71IMBiti Ozren23482357ŠK Novi Zagreb, ZagrebZZC II liga
72Bizjak Anej17792000Šk Vrustun 1252, VurnovecZZC IV A liga
73MKBlaga Marijan19632053ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan ŽabnoZZC II liga
74Blažek Hana01602Šk Ban Jelacic, ZaprešicZZC II Juniorska liga
75IVBlažek Miron01767Šk Ban Jelacic, ZaprešicZZC III A liga
76IVBlažek Miron01767Šk Ban Jelacic, ZaprešicZZC II Juniorska liga
77IBlažek Momir01970Šk Ban Jelacic, ZaprešicZZC III A liga
78IBlažeka Đuro18591970Hašk Mladost, ZagrebZZC III A liga
79IBlažeka Ivana15401750Hašk Mladost, ZagrebZZC III A liga
80FMBlažeka Matej23402325Hašk Mladost, ZagrebZZC III A liga
81WFMBlažeka Mihaela19522090Hašk Mladost, ZagrebZZC III A liga
82IBlažeković Karolina17201650Šd Sisak, SisakZZC IV C liga
83Blažević Josip16511676Šd Sisak, SisakZZC IV C liga
84Boban Davor15731634Šk Travno, ZagrebZZC V liga
85IIBočkaj Ivan18771961Šk Polet, ZabokZZC IV D liga
86IMBodiroga Predrag22992311ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan ŽabnoZZC II liga
87Bogdanović Jakov01607ŠD Varaždin, VaraždinZZC IV B liga
88IIBogi Tomislav18621991Šk Gaj, MaceZZC III A liga
89IIBogojević Ranko16701803Šk Rugvica-Vrbani, RugvicaZZC V liga
90Bogunović David01600ŠK Obrtnik, NovskaZZC IV C liga
91MKBonjeković Jurica20392074Kšk Karlovac, KarlovacZZC III A liga
92IBorota Igor19431985ŠK INA-Zagreb, ZagrebZZC IV A liga
93Bosak Adam01613ŠK Travno, ZagrebZZC II Juniorska liga
94MKBošnjak Nino22232208Šk Stridon, ŠtrigovaZZC II liga
95IIBotica Lucija11451712ŠKRM Caissa, ZagrebZZC III A liga
96IVBotica Višeslav01720ŠKRM Caissa, ZagrebZZC III A liga
97Božičević Darko14911677Šk Petrinja, PetrinjaZZC IV C liga
98MKBožičević Dean20152055Šk Ivanic, Ivanic-GradZZC IV C liga
99IBožičević Ivan19832016Šk Vladimir Ivetic - Sopot, ZagrebZZC IV A liga
100IIBožičević Josip18421903ŠK Hrvatski akademski športski klubZZC IV A liga
101FMBožinović Bogdan22002225ŠK Silent, ZagrebZZC III A liga
102MKBožinović Mario15981886Šk Miklavec, MiklavecZZC III B liga
103MKBrajdić Danko21692184Šk Koncar, ZagrebZZC III A liga
104FMBratovič Blaž23862351Šk Krapina, KrapinaZZC II liga
105MKBrigljević Iva-Mila18171957Šd Sisak, SisakZZC III A liga
106FMBrigljević Milan22172220Šd Sisak, SisakZZC III A liga
107Brkić Borna01600ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, RugvicaZZC V liga
108Brkić Danijel01600Šk Pregrada, PregradaZZC IV D liga
109MKBrkić Đorđe20252067Kšk Karlovac, KarlovacZZC III A liga
110Brkic Nikola01600Šk Polet, ZabokZZC IV D liga
111IIBrlek Željko19811951Šk Zelenjak, KlanjecZZC IV D liga
112IVBrnadic Grga10491630Šk Cakovec, CakovecZZC IV B liga
113IVBrnadić Grga10761630Šk Cakovec, CakovecZZC II Juniorska liga
114Brnadić Ilija11311600Kšk Karlovac, KarlovacZZC II Juniorska liga
115Brnadić Ilija11311600Kšk Karlovac, KarlovacZZC III A liga
116Broz Stjepan01602ŠK Prigorje, ZagrebZZC III A liga
117IVBublić Vlatko01704Šk Samobor, SamoborZZC III A liga
118IIBuder Rudolf15781773Ššk Metalac, Ladanje DonjeZZC III B liga
119Budiselic Filip01684Šk Samobor, SamoborZZC II Juniorska liga
120IBuhin Denis19962044Ššk Podravka, KoprivnicaZZC II liga
121IVBulat Milan15451745Šd Sisak, SisakZZC IV C liga
122IBunić Emanuel18952039Ššk Podravka, KoprivnicaZZC II liga
123IBunjac Branimir18491941Šk Miklavec, MiklavecZZC III B liga
124Burić Darko01600Šk Pregrada, PregradaZZC IV D liga
125MKBurić Zdenko21672171Šk Ivanic, Ivanic-GradZZC IV C liga
126IButković Dario01947Šk Križevci, KriževciZZC III C liga
127Cafuk Hrvoje01668ŠD Varaždin, VaraždinZZC IV B liga
128IIICajner Lukas15191871Šk Sesvete Agroproteinka, ZagrebZZC V liga
129ICar Filip17612025Šk Ban Jelacic, ZaprešicZZC III A liga
130ICar Filip17612025Šk Ban Jelacic, ZaprešicZZC II Juniorska liga
131IIICar Jura12151850Šk Ban Jelacic, ZaprešicZZC II Juniorska liga
132IIICar Lana12281779Šk Stari Granicar, CirkvenaZZC III C liga
133FMCar Tihomir22312216Šd Varaždin, VaraždinZZC II liga
134IIIČarapović Slavko16951665Šk Hrvatski Akademski Športski KlubZZC IV A liga
135IICarek Petar18051884Šk Picok, ÐurdevacZZC III C liga
136MKČaušević Vlado19852035Šk Pik Vrbovec, VrbovecZZC III C liga
137IIČavlek Marko18191920Ššk Mladost, Varaždinske TopliceZZC III B liga
138MKCechi Goran19622045ŠK Silent, ZagrebZZC III A liga
139IĆelepirović Vinko19381974ŠK INA-Zagreb, ZagrebZZC IV A liga
140MKCenkovčan Andrija20462134Ššk Konaki, Novo VirjeZZC III C liga
141IIIČernov Božidar16581777Šk Almee Prelog, PrelogZZC III B liga
142Ciban Noa01622Šk Jaska, JastrebarskoZZC IV A liga
143IIICiglar Ivan16161743Ššk Metalac, Ladanje DonjeZZC III B liga
144MKCigrovski Jakov20272110ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta NedeljaZZC II liga
145IIICipan Viktor16511724Šk Straža, Hum Na SutliZZC IV D liga
146IVCirimotic Josip13981731Šk Vrustun 1252, VurnovecZZC IV A liga
147Cirkvencic Neven13381609Šk Dinamo, PalovecZZC IV B liga
148Čoh Marjan01600ŠK Straža, Hum na SutliZZC IV D liga
149IČolakić Tomislav19712009Šk Podsused, ZagrebZZC IV A liga
150IColev Ivor20042057Šk Stridon, ŠtrigovaZZC II liga

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 24.05.2022 18:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use