Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1 on 2021/06/27 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec  ŠK Goran, Lopatinec:
2  ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec  ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan:
3  ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice  ŠK ALMEE Prelog, Prelog4:2
4  ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje  ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec4:2
5  ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec  ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof:
6  ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec  bye:
Round 2 on 2021/08/29 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec  ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec:
2  ŠK ALMEE Prelog, Prelog  ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje4:2
3  ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan  ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice:
4  ŠK Goran, Lopatinec  ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec1:5
5  ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec  ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec3:3
6  ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof  bye:
Round 3 on 2021/09/05 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec  ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec:
2  ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice  ŠK Goran, Lopatinec6:0
3  ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje  ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan:
4  ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec  ŠK ALMEE Prelog, Prelog:
5  ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof  ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec4:2
6  ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec  bye:
Round 4 on 2021/09/12 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK ALMEE Prelog, Prelog  ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof5:1
2  ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan  ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec:
3  ŠK Goran, Lopatinec  ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje:
4  ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec  ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice2:4
5  ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec  ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec2:4
6  ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec  bye:
Round 5 on 2021/09/19 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice  ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec4:2
2  ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje  ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec2:4
3  ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec  ŠK Goran, Lopatinec5:1
4  ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof  ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan:
5  ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec  ŠK ALMEE Prelog, Prelog3:3
6  ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec  bye:
Round 6 on 2021/09/26 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan  ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec6:0
2  ŠK Goran, Lopatinec  ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof3:3
3  ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec  ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec3:3
4  ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec  ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje4:2
5  ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec  ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice:
6  ŠK ALMEE Prelog, Prelog  bye:
Round 7 on 2021/10/03 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje  ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec1:5
2  ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec  ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec3:3
3  ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof  ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec½:
4  ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec  ŠK Goran, Lopatinec2:4
5  ŠK ALMEE Prelog, Prelog  ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan4:2
6  ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice  bye:
Round 8 on 2021/10/10 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Goran, Lopatinec  ŠK ALMEE Prelog, Prelog2:4
2  ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec  ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec3:3
3  ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec  ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof:
4  ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec  ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec3:3
5  ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice  ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje:½
6  ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan  bye:
Round 9 on 2021/10/17 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec  ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice3:3
2  ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof  ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec:
3  ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec  ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec3:3
4  ŠK ALMEE Prelog, Prelog  ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec1:5
5  ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan  ŠK Goran, Lopatinec5:1
6  ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje  bye:
Round 10 on 2021/10/24 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec  ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan3:3
2  ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec  ŠK ALMEE Prelog, Prelog3:3
3  ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec  ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec1:5
4  ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice  ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof:
5  ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje  ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec½:
6  ŠK Goran, Lopatinec  bye:
Round 11 on 2021/11/14 at 10:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof  ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje4:2
2  ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec  ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice3:3
3  ŠK ALMEE Prelog, Prelog  ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec3:3
4  ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan  ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec3:3
5  ŠK Goran, Lopatinec  ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec:
6  ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec  bye:
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 24.05.2022 18:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use