Starting rank

No.NameRtgIRtgNTeamBo.Rpnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1Murko David22802261ŠK ALMEE Prelog, Prelog20221,730,27205,4
2IMZupe Miran22372222ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec1207742,53,24-0,7410-7,4
3IMPolajžer Danilo22102204ŠK ALMEE Prelog, Prelog1206231,51,99-0,4910-4,9
4FMVidović Saša22062263ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec2213696,56,74-0,2420-4,8
5MKVidović Mario22002232ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec1215264,54,51-0,0120-0,2
6FMSimič Dragan21902175ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec12192754,830,17203,4
7Skuhala Luka21652156ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec1217863,53,340,16203,2
8MKHavaš Janko21622198ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan190000,000,00200,0
9Žugaj Fjodor21352157ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec2194541,52,48-0,9820-19,6
10Haselbach David20772076ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec20000,000,00200,0
11MKHergotić Ivica20632120ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec319771066,87-0,8720-17,4
12WFMSkuhala Barbara20632060ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan1206763,53,440,06201,2
13MKMuškinja Borivoj20452085ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec319161056,61-1,6120-32,2
14IMatkun Maksim20292080ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice1223096,54,092,412048,2
15IToplak Juraj20282070ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan20000,000,00200,0
16MKPeharda Predrag20062086ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje1183982,54,31-1,8120-36,2
17Žalig Christian19842000ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec3010,50,54-0,0420-0,8
18IMatkun Emerik19602044ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice2193794,54,76-0,2620-5,2
19IVidović Denis01960ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec12011
20IMatkun Željko19592036ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice3190285,55,93-0,4320-8,6
21MKŽeležnjak Tihomir19572061ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec3187663,53,93-0,4320-8,6
22MKMaltar Alberto19562035ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec119841043,750,25205,0
23ISršan Matija19552047ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec40000,000,00200,0
24IPongrac Franjo19472058ŠK ALMEE Prelog, Prelog32060964,631,372027,4
25MKŠkvorc Emanuel19242026ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec20000,000,00200,0
26IŠardi Darko19232007ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan52546664,261,742034,8
27IZadravec Stjepan19022011ŠK Goran, Lopatinec1193193,53,300,20204,0
28IINovak Milan18921967ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof218841044,20-0,2020-4,0
29IIŠkrobar David18882022ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan4188885,55,020,48209,6
30ISrpak Damir18761970ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec32055753,311,692033,8
31IKrištović Robert18661965ŠK Goran, Lopatinec21697411,87-0,8720-17,4
32IJančikić Matija18581987ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan31880833,05-0,0520-1,0
33IBunjac Branimir18491941ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec21103502,14-2,1420-42,8
34IIZadravec Marin18491973ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec42084863,582,422048,4
35IMatkun Josip18481946ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice41686104,56,54-2,0420-40,8
36IJurić Danijel18442000ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec5185595,55,250,25205,0
37ISrnec Slađan18441993ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec61744105,56,65-1,1520-23,0
38ITrbojević Josip01844ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec14000
39MKForštnarić Zdravko18381959ŠK Goran, Lopatinec3185563,53,330,17203,4
40IIGlavina Lovro18331988ŠK ALMEE Prelog, Prelog41797944,38-0,3820-7,6
41MKSambolec Andreja18301862ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec4021,51,030,47209,4
42MKStanković Saša18281962ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec71798855,27-0,2720-5,4
43MKHorvatić Zvonko18231939ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec81728966,80-0,8020-16,0
44IIŽišković Nikola18211973ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan6180996,56,340,16203,2
45IIČavlek Marko18191920ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice50000,000,00200,0
46IKovačić Dominik18181965ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec6173952,53,03-0,5320-10,6
47IIĐuranec Stjepan18161899ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof11928932,020,982019,6
48NMFodor Ivan18071983ŠK Goran, Lopatinec4173373,54,17-0,6720-13,4
49IIKrižanić Filip17761911ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice71795754,600,404016,0
50IŽižek Siniša17691852ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec5167993,54,64-1,1420-22,8
51IIHostnjak Domagoj17671969ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice819561096,932,072041,4
52IIKozjak Nino17661909ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec51668844,96-0,9620-19,2
53MKResman Boris17641901ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec5177373,53,400,10202,0
54IIŠtrukelj Zlatko17621900ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec41839106,55,401,102022,0
55IIŽivković Elvis17601907ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice60000,000,00200,0
56IIŠkiljan Branko01758ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof10010
57IFerenčak Neven17411876ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec7020,51,23-0,7320-14,6
58IVHorvat Dinko01741ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec12000
59IIVibovec Dejan17401862ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec80000,000,00400,0
60IITramburovski Stevan17331860ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec60000,000,00200,0
61IIHrenić Dario17301928ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof3179273,52,910,592011,8
62IVRušec Petar01729ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje13000
63IIJuras Ivan17281869ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan71519834,79-1,7920-35,8
64IIGundić Danijel17181909ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec9173585,55,300,20204,0
65IIPosavec Kovač Vladimir01710ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje10021,5
66IIISršan Nikola17101880ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec40200,80-0,8040-32,0
67IIIHeric Dražen01709ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec11000
68IIPintarić Ivan17071875ŠK Goran, Lopatinec51531612,31-1,3120-26,2
69IVMartinčević Leon01705ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje11000
70IIHrgar Marko17041820ŠK ALMEE Prelog, Prelog7163552,52,95-0,4520-9,0
71IIJanči Zdravko17011852ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec80000,000,00400,0
72MKČolić Tami17001892ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec70100,73-0,7320-14,6
73IILisjak Josip16981880ŠK ALMEE Prelog, Prelog8156594,55,94-1,4420-28,8
74Krištofić Franjo01697ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec15000
75IIIIvaci David16861899ŠK ALMEE Prelog, Prelog517591054,030,972019,4
76IIIJambrović Gabrijel16821797ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec51879531,701,302026,0
77IŠestak Matija16821838ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof40000,000,00400,0
78IIVurušić Mihael16821810ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje21736102,52,270,23204,6
79IIHostnjak Hrvoje16761910ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice91687532,900,10404,0
80IKovačić Franjo16761840ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec10021,51,80-0,3020-6,0
81IVKukolić Ivan16671750ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec110000,000,00400,0
82IIKarlovčec David16661875ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan91628422,21-0,2120-4,2
83IIBedić Milivoj16641825ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan81541322,32-0,3220-6,4
84IIIČernov Božidar16581777ŠK ALMEE Prelog, Prelog61629104,54,82-0,3220-6,4
85IIHorvat Denis16531816ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec61820106,54,252,252045,0
86Vidović Fran01653ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec16000
87IIIPurgar Marijan16511776ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof50000,000,00200,0
88IIIPuškadija Krešo16471827ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof6160292,53,14-0,6420-12,8
89IIIStrahija Josip16441811ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec7174852,51,830,672013,4
90IIIMilinović Ivan16381805ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec91574104,55,24-0,7420-14,8
91Kovaček Viktor01637ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje15010,5
92IŠtrukelj Dragutin16341814ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec91589844,41-0,4140-16,4
93Hanc Nejc16312000ŠK Goran, Lopatinec61711421,580,424016,8
94IVVuk Mario16311727ŠK ALMEE Prelog, Prelog90000,000,00400,0
95IVMaloić-Surko Marta01620ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje14000
96Danjko Martin01619ŠK Goran, Lopatinec987520
97IPurgar Đuro16191840ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof70000,000,00400,0
98IIICiglar Ivan16161743ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje30000,000,00400,0
99IVKovač Goran16151767ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec100000,000,00400,0
100Petrus Mladen16151626ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof11157262,52,85-0,3540-14,0
101Glavina Zvonimir01607ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec14000
102IISrnec Zoran16031761ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec60200,68-0,6820-13,6
103IVVarga David16031748ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec81700953,821,182023,6
104IIKerman Josip16011815ŠK Goran, Lopatinec716201043,840,16203,2
105Florjanović Marko01600ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje16000
106Kušter Luka01600ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje17000
107Legin Ranko01600ŠK ALMEE Prelog, Prelog11010,5
108Novak Franjo01600ŠK ALMEE Prelog, Prelog12010
109Strbad Kajetan01600ŠK ALMEE Prelog, Prelog13000
110Tomašić-Pintarić Štefanija01600ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec13000
111MKBožinović Mario15981886ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec10010,50,60-0,1040-4,0
112IIIHajec Božidar15941757ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec10162183,53,73-0,2320-4,6
113Turković Luka15871690ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof121590733,02-0,0240-0,8
114IIBuder Rudolf15781773ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje41488912,00-1,0020-20,0
115IIIPaler Dragutin15581725ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec9162684,53,680,822016,4
116IIIKrnjak Dilan15571814ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec70210,490,514020,4
117IIIPetrus Adrian15271888ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof91717105,53,142,364094,4
118IKolenko Josip15161667ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje51401912,07-1,0740-42,8
119IVJanči Fran15141750ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec110000,000,00400,0
120IIIPilić Fran Krsto15081757ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec13173263,52,451,054042,0
121ITomašek Stjepan14911699ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje60000,000,00400,0
122IVTrojok Željko14891637ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec120000,000,00400,0
123IVKovaček Pavlo14851794ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje8171473,52,061,444057,6
124IIIPergar Lovro14841870ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec9161163,52,481,024040,8
125IŠtrukelj Marijan14821856ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec12010,50,220,284011,2
126IVPetriš Leonardo14501726ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje70000,000,00400,0
127Purgar Monika14201613ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof80000,000,00400,0
128Murković Igor14091600ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec11120530,51,23-0,7340-29,2
129IIIKrnjak Žankarlo13821772ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec100000,000,00400,0
130IVKanižaj Dino13471764ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec81494821,190,812016,2
131IIIInkret Jelena13401643ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje12135281,51,59-0,0940-3,6
132Jurčec Anđelko13301626ŠK ALMEE Prelog, Prelog100000,000,00400,0
133IIInkret Janja12971659ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje90200,22-0,2240-8,8
134Horvat Nino12751636ŠK Goran, Lopatinec81371610,680,324012,8
135IVSarač Fran12601792ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec13020,50,230,274010,8
136IVDavid Filip12401728ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec110100,08-0,0840-3,2
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 24.05.2022 18:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use