Team-Composition with round-results

  1. ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice (RtgAvg:1899, TB1: 18 / TB2: 40)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgN1234567891011Pts.GamesRpnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1IMatkun Maksim202920800111+½1½1½7,510223096,54,092,412048,2
2IMatkun Emerik19602044½11½0½½0½4,59193794,54,76-0,2620-5,2
3IMatkun Željko1959203610+½½111½6,59190285,55,93-0,4320-8,6
4IMatkun Josip18481946½011001½0½4,5101686104,56,54-2,0420-40,8
7IIKrižanić Filip17761911½1½11½½5,071795754,600,404016,0
8IIHostnjak Domagoj176719691111111½1½9,01019561096,932,072041,4
9IIHostnjak Hrvoje16761910101½½3,051687532,900,10404,0
  2. ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec (RtgAvg:1956, TB1: 14 / TB2: 37,5)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgN1234567891011Pts.GamesRpnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1MKVidović Mario220022321+1½½½15,57215264,54,51-0,0120-0,2
2FMVidović Saša220622631½11+½½½½17,510213696,56,74-0,2420-4,8
3MKŽeležnjak Tihomir1957206110½½½13,56187663,53,93-0,4320-8,6
4IIŠtrukelj Zlatko17621900½1101½½½½16,5101839106,55,401,102022,0
5IIKozjak Nino176619090½1½½½½½½4,591668844,96-0,9620-19,2
7MKČolić Tami1700189200,010100,73-0,7320-14,6
9IŠtrukelj Dragutin163418140½1½½½½½4,081589844,41-0,4140-16,4
12IŠtrukelj Marijan14821856½0,51010,50,220,284011,2
13IIIPilić Fran Krsto150817571101½½½15,58173263,52,451,054042,0
  3. ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec (RtgAvg:1894, TB1: 14 / TB2: 36,5)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgN1234567891011Pts.GamesRpnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1MKMaltar Alberto19562035½000½101½½4,01019841043,750,25205,0
3Žalig Christian19842000½0,51010,50,54-0,0420-0,8
4IIZadravec Marin18491973½1½1½1+1½7,092084863,582,422048,4
5MKResman Boris176419010½01½1½+4,58177373,53,400,10202,0
6IKovačić Dominik18181965½½10½2,55173952,53,03-0,5320-10,6
7MKStanković Saša1828196201½11½½½5,081798855,27-0,2720-5,4
8MKHorvatić Zvonko18231939110½½1½1½6,091728966,80-0,8020-16,0
9IIGundić Danijel171819091110101½5,58173585,55,300,20204,0
10IKovačić Franjo167618401½1,52021,51,80-0,3020-6,0
  4. ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan (RtgAvg:1987, TB1: 12 / TB2: 37,5)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgN1234567891011Pts.GamesRpnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1WFMSkuhala Barbara20632060½011½½3,56206763,53,440,06201,2
2IToplak Juraj20282070-0,010000,000,00200,0
3IJančikić Matija185819871010½+00½4,091880833,05-0,0520-1,0
4IIŠkrobar David188820221111+01½06,59188885,55,020,48209,6
5IŠardi Darko19232007111+1117,072546664,261,742034,8
6IIŽišković Nikola18211973½½111+01½17,510180996,56,340,16203,2
7IIJuras Ivan17281869½0001+½1004,0101519834,79-1,7920-35,8
8IIBedić Milivoj16641825½½12,031541322,32-0,3220-6,4
9IIKarlovčec David1666187510+½½3,051628422,21-0,2120-4,2
  5. ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec (RtgAvg:2013, TB1: 11 / TB2: 31)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgN1234567891011Pts.GamesRpnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1IMZupe Miran22372222½½1½2,54207742,53,24-0,7410-7,4
2Žugaj Fjodor21352157-½0½½1,55194541,52,48-0,9820-19,6
3MKHergotić Ivica206321201½½½½½1½½½6,01019771066,87-0,8720-17,4
5IJurić Danijel18442000½1½½1½0½15,59185595,55,250,25205,0
6ISrnec Slađan18441993½1110½½½½05,5101744105,56,65-1,1520-23,0
7IFerenčak Neven174118760½0,52020,51,23-0,7320-14,6
9IIIMilinović Ivan1638180510001½1½½04,5101574104,55,24-0,7420-14,8
10IIIHajec Božidar159417571000½½1½½15,010162183,53,73-0,2320-4,6
  6. ŠK ALMEE Prelog, Prelog (RtgAvg:1945, TB1: 11 / TB2: 30,5)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgN1234567891011Pts.GamesRpnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1IMPolajžer Danilo22102204-01½1,54206231,51,99-0,4910-4,9
2Murko David22802261112,020221,730,27205,4
3IPongrac Franjo19472058½½11110½½6,092060964,631,372027,4
4IIGlavina Lovro183319880½110½0½½4,091797944,38-0,3820-7,6
5IIIIvaci David16861899½10101½0½½5,01017591054,030,972019,4
6IIIČernov Božidar16581777010½½½½½½½4,5101629104,54,82-0,3220-6,4
7IIHrgar Marko17041820½½½½½2,55163552,52,95-0,4520-9,0
8IILisjak Josip1698188001½½½10½½4,59156594,55,94-1,4420-28,8
11Legin Ranko01600½0,51010,5
12Novak Franjo0160000,01010
  7. ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec (RtgAvg:1979, TB1: 10 / TB2: 31)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgN1234567891011Pts.GamesRpnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1FMSimič Dragan219021751½½1½1½5,072192754,830,17203,4
3MKMuškinja Borivoj20452085½10½11½00½5,01019161056,61-1,6120-32,2
4MKSambolec Andreja183018621½1,52021,51,030,47209,4
5IŽižek Siniša176918520½001½10½3,59167993,54,64-1,1420-22,8
6IIHorvat Denis16531816010111½1½½6,5101820106,54,252,252045,0
7IIIKrnjak Dilan15571814011,020210,490,514020,4
8IVKanižaj Dino13471764½000½½0½2,081494821,190,812016,2
9IIIPergar Lovro1484187010101½½4,07161163,52,481,024040,8
11IVDavid Filip1240172800,010100,08-0,0840-3,2
12IVidović Denis01960112,02011
13IVSarač Fran12601792½00,52020,50,230,274010,8
  8. ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof (RtgAvg:1755, TB1: 7 / TB2: 24)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgN1234567891011Pts.GamesRpnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1IIĐuranec Stjepan181618990100010013,091928932,020,982019,6
2IINovak Milan1892196700001001114,01018841044,20-0,2020-4,0
3IIHrenić Dario17301928½1½½0103,57179273,52,910,592011,8
6IIIPuškadija Krešo164718271½00000012,59160292,53,14-0,6420-12,8
9IIIPetrus Adrian152718881½001½½½1½5,5101717105,53,142,364094,4
10IIŠkiljan Branko0175800,01010
11Petrus Mladen161516261½00½½2,56157262,52,85-0,3540-14,0
12Turković Luka158716901½1½00003,081590733,02-0,0240-0,8
  9. ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec (RtgAvg:1837, TB1: 6 / TB2: 24,5)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgN1234567891011Pts.GamesRpnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1Skuhala Luka21652156½½-1½½½3,57217863,53,340,16203,2
2IBunjac Branimir184919410000-0-0,071103502,14-2,1420-42,8
3ISrpak Damir1876197011-½½½1½5,082055753,311,692033,8
4IIISršan Nikola171018800-00,030200,80-0,8040-32,0
5IIIJambrović Gabrijel16821797½-½½1½3,061879531,701,302026,0
6IISrnec Zoran1603176100-0,030200,68-0,6820-13,6
7IIIStrahija Josip16441811½½½½½2,55174852,51,830,672013,4
8IVVarga David16031748½½½½10½1½5,091700953,821,182023,6
9IIIPaler Dragutin15581725½½½01½1½4,58162684,53,680,822016,4
10MKBožinović Mario15981886½0,51010,50,60-0,1040-4,0
11Murković Igor14091600½000,53120530,51,23-0,7340-29,2
  10. ŠK Goran, Lopatinec (RtgAvg:1792, TB1: 5 / TB2: 20,5)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgN1234567891011Pts.GamesRpnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1IZadravec Stjepan19022011½0½01100½3,59193193,53,300,20204,0
2IKrištović Robert186619650-0½½1,051697411,87-0,8720-17,4
3MKForštnarić Zdravko183819590-10½11-3,58185563,53,330,17203,4
4NMFodor Ivan18071983011½½0½3,57173373,54,17-0,6720-13,4
5IIPintarić Ivan1707187500+0½0½2,071531612,31-1,3120-26,2
6Hanc Nejc16312000½10½2,041711421,580,424016,8
7IIKerman Josip16011815½001½½100½4,01016201043,840,16203,2
8Horvat Nino12751636000½0½1,061371610,680,324012,8
9Danjko Martin0161900000,0487520
  11. ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje (RtgAvg:1745, TB1: 2 / TB2: 17)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgN1234567891011Pts.GamesRpnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1MKPeharda Predrag200620861+0½100003,59183982,54,31-1,8120-36,2
2IIVurušić Mihael168218101½000½0½002,5101736102,52,270,23204,6
4IIBuder Rudolf15781773½½00000001,091488912,00-1,0020-20,0
5IKolenko Josip15161667½0000000½1,091401912,07-1,0740-42,8
7IVPetriš Leonardo14501726-0,010000,000,00400,0
8IVKovaček Pavlo14851794½01110014,58171473,52,061,444057,6
9IIInkret Janja12971659000,020200,22-0,2240-8,8
10IIPosavec Kovač Vladimir017101½1,52021,5
12IIIInkret Jelena13401643½0½0000½1,58135281,51,59-0,0940-3,6
15Kovaček Viktor016371½1,52010,5
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 24.05.2022 18:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use