XXXI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA 2020 Grupa F

Last update 08.01.2021 12:05:21, Creator/Last Upload: ia andrzej irlik

Tournament selectionGr-A, Gr-B, Gr-C, Gr-F, Gr-D, Gr-E
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
Overview for teamAZE, FRA, GER, HUN, IND, IRI, LAT, LTU, MGL, POL, ROU, UKR
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 9 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtg
1PIWOWARCZYK Arkadiusz21817545POL1586
2NALICHOWSKI Sebastian1184881POL1537
3WYCZESANY Dariusz21008957POL1511
4MLYNEK Maksymilian21013942POL1483
5RAJCZYK Robert21895864POL1463
6MUCHA Marek1175858POL1460
7SOBALA Filip21836809POL1459
8KINAS Tomasz21864462POL1458
9KOZLOWSKI Franciszek21899037POL1452
10SUMINSKI Bogdan21080470POL1438
11OSTROWSKI Dymitr21837139POL1423
12WELNA Mateusz21899053POL1420
13KUBAJ Artur21867224POL1406
14GORNISIEWICZ Natalia21891869POL1387
15SKIPIOL Filip21026483POL1368
16BINKOWSKI Tomasz1166301POL1359
17WYDMANSKI Robert21866740POL1340
18SZPILA Szymon21854912POL1302
19NOWAK Emilia21858772POL1237
20DASZKIEWICZ Adrian21051593POL1208
21MEERS Ian21831564POL1179
22CHOLEWA Dorota21031380POL1174
23ZBIJOWSKI Patryk21004587POL1162
24FIEDOREK Kamila21837244POL1145
25BAJER Tomasz21886091POL1138
26SEEMANN Rafal21008493POL1137
27WILKONSKI Maciej21063133POL1131
28JAWORSKI Marcin1191322POL1117
29PROSTAK Jakub21833214POL1092
30KAROLA Piotr21837112POL1058
31PARSZCZ Krzysztof21068321POL1005
32WALERJAN Ada21074615POL0
33BEDNARCZYK Jakub21086915POL0
34KOLLBEK Jakub21074674POL0
35LISIECKI Aleksander21086966POL0
36MASLANKA Witold21030049POL0
37MILOSZ Szymon21076081POL0
38MIREK Sebastian21027455POL0
39MOROZ Volodymyr21068968POL0
40PLATEK Milosz21083657POL0
41SEEMANN Adam21082871POL0
42CICHON Michal21873771POL0
43DUDA Amadeusz21068305POL0
44GZIK Wojciech21086923POL0
45JANKOWSKI Mikolaj21843848POL0
46KORBIEL Bartlomiej21086516POL0
47SIKORA Igor21081859POL0
48STOCH Lukasz21048398POL0
49WALASZCZYK Aleksander21082421POL0
50WILK Krystian21087482POL0
51MIREK Szymon21085706POL0
52ZAMIRSKI Patryk21087512POL0
53BADURA Karol21087520POL0
54CZAJCZYNSKI Aleksander21086982POL0
55CZAJCZYNSKI Cezary21086974POL0
56GAGANDEEP Singh Chhabra33380295IND0
57GREBSKI Mateusz21087547POL0
58HAJ OBEID Firas21087504POL0
59KSIEZYC Szymon21088047POL0
60KUCZEK Patryk21086486POL0
61WOJTOWICZ Michal21087598POL0
62KOSCIELAK Albert21068950POL0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use