XXXI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA 2020 Grupa A

Last update 04.01.2021 15:16:53, Creator/Last Upload: ia andrzej irlik

Tournament selectionGr-A, Gr-B, Gr-C, Gr-F, Gr-D, Gr-E
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
Overview for teamAZE, FRA, GER, HUN, IND, IRI, LAT, LTU, MGL, POL, ROU, UKR
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 9 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
GamesThere are 296 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtg
1GMDonchenko Alexander24603295GER2668
2GMBartel Mateusz1112635POL2638
3GMNasuta Grzegorz1141686POL2528
4GMSadzikowski Daniel1132253POL2528
5IMGumularz Szymon1188062POL2516
6IMJanik Igor1159259POL2480
7GMGolubka Petro14114224UKR2471
8IMJarmula Lukasz1160664POL2464
9FMSzpar Milosz1184989POL2446
10IMBrodowski Piotr1124480POL2439
11IMLewtak Damian1141724POL2411
12FMFus Jakub1193023POL2401
13IMKopylov Michael14105080UKR2400
14IMSieciechowicz Marcin1130170POL2386
15FMSkawinski Arkadiusz1126415POL2376
16IMButkiewicz Lukasz1122428POL2375
17Kozak Antoni21832030POL2375
18FMMis Mieszko1196448POL2358
19FMNiedbala Bartlomiej21834008POL2355
20FMUstianovich Nazar14109778UKR2354
21IMGoluch Piotr1137840POL2353
22FMGodzwon Iwo21802483POL2347
23Kopylov Daniel12921971GER2342
24WIMSliwicka Alicja1150677POL2333
25FMChylewski Patryk1186191POL2330
26FMSeemann Jakub21874697POL2323
27FMSanz Wawer Daniel1185543POL2313
28IMBaum Jonasz1195360POL2308
29FMBraeuning Rudolf Wilhelm4602218GER2308
30FMPaszewski Mateusz1141058POL2302
31FMKucza Karol1159755POL2294
32FMMalicka Maria1197576POL2291
33Kyc Jerzy1163922POL2269
34FMSernecki Franciszek1169297POL2266
35WIMKiolbasa Oliwia1154613POL2260
36WIMKubicka Anna1152254POL2256
37Deuer Marius16236432GER2252
38FMChyzy Jakub21806209POL2250
39CMOchedzan Tymon21810389POL2246
40Suder Jakub1195310POL2239
41FMSzustakowski Antoni1167677POL2238
42Redzisz Michal21816107POL2237
43Chmiel Marcin1135503POL2229
44FMPasti Aron785857HUN2227
45FMKokoszczynski Jan1174460POL2221
46FMLorscheid Gerhard4606000GER2199
47Lisowski Krzysztof1110969POL2198
48WFMKucharska Honorata1163868POL2184
49Vardanyan Aras12808792LTU2183
50FMFiedorek Michal1199528POL2176
51Wikar Martyna21807663POL2171
52Klepek Witold1175068POL2170
53Golecki Jan1184008POL2162
54Wisniewski Michal1159682POL2156
55Jankowiak Tomasz1185357POL2155
56CMKrzywda Andrzej1114565POL2152
57Popiol Michal1144472POL2142
58Konyves Almos785911HUN2131
59Bablok Maciej1112112POL2130
60Luberanski Jakub21830509POL2125
61Trybus Daniel21816131POL2125
62Suliborski Jakub1135651POL2120
63Golda Sebastian1174797POL2114
64Hasterok Mateusz21822352POL2108
65Jarzebowski Kacper1184954POL2107
66Salna Aleksandras12807575LTU2102
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use