9. Internationaler Schach-Senioren-Cup am Tegernsee 2021

Organizer(s)Gemeinde Bad Wiessee und Kurt Geiss
FederationGermany ( GER )
Tournament directorIO Johann, Gregor 4632060
Chief ArbiterIA Alt, Ralph 12900656
Deputy Chief ArbiterIA Johann, Gregor 4632060
ArbiterSchmidt, Sandra 16247507
Time control (Standard)130min + 30sec per move
LocationRottach-Egern
Number of rounds7
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2021/10/22 to 2021/10/28
Rating-Ø1853
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 28.10.2021 15:25:49, Creator/Last Upload: gjo

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
GamesThere are 370 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexClub/City
1
GMHecht Hans-Joachim4600320GER23062283SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
2
IMMaier Christian4601955GER22912292SC Emmendingen 1937
3
FMFritz Roland4601246GER22502213Post-SV Ulm
4
IMDoncevic Dario14504553CRO22242164SV 03/25 Koblenz
5
FMSchulz Michael4616731GER22212117SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977
6
FMWacker Peter4615751GER22192207Klub Kölner Sfr.
7
Luciani Carlo800627ITA21960S.C. Maniago
8
Geyer Bernhard4649958GER21802150SK Frankenthal
9
Köhler Gerhard Dr.12909700GER21762126USV Halle
10
Müller Erich4683765GER21742090SK 1962 Ladenburg
11
Senner Peter4608283GER21482068SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen
12
Böhm Martin4608356GER21372101SC 1975 Bann
13
IMBiro Sandor1200178ROU21312158SC 1947 Beilngries
14
CMSchatz Christian4641620GER21272129SC Postbauer-Heng
15
Freundorfer Josef4609956GER21252034MTV Ingolstadt
16
Dushatskiy Fedor4692217GER21172109SV Rochade Neuenstadt
17
FMBabar Michael4615450GER21142083SC Hansa Dortmund
18
FMHaubt Georg4604016GER21142048SV Oberursel
19
Basener Winfried4617045GER20992050Stiftung BSW - SG München
20
Kümpers Ulrich4622472GER20841995SK Tarrasch 1945 München
21
Astengo Corrado802905ITA20720Milano
22
Eulering Georg24666718GER20712051SF Schlebusch
23
Pfitzer Norbert Prof. Dr.4674987GER20471983SV Backnang
24
WIMJahn Constanze4612450GER20441984wPost-SV Crimmitschau
25
Kesseler Heiko12976857GER20442029Düsseldorfer SK 14/25
26
Stoffel Matthias4672402GER20431966SK Bruckmühl
27
Greul Hans12985988GER20392001SK Schwabach 1907
28
Waltenberger Udo4634373GER20371964SV Eiche Reichenbrand
29
CMHerbold Manfred4682882GER20342038SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen
30
Haserodt Jan24680613GER20301960SC Fehmarn
31
CMSchmitz Andreas Arnold4609875GER20132051SV Springer 70 Hitdorf
32
Moritz Hartmut4694627GER20131907SSC Graal-Müritz
33
Prüske Wolfgang4667271GER20061978Schachfreunde Lünen 1993
34
Kainz Josef Dr.1613030AUT19920Graz
35
Hinz Holger16277015GER19791859SV Lendersdorf 57
36
Walther Reinhard24632570GER19781903SK 1911 Herzogenaurach
37
Brettschneider Karl16229029GER19761859SC Leinfelden
38
Beulertz Stefan Dr.5600740MLT19561990SG Werl-Wickede 81/73
39
Plischke Berthold24686514GER19511818SV Wesel 1928
40
Stern Geoffrey4002679LUX19370Luxemburg
41
WFMSchmitz Manuela4626001GER19361929wSV Springer 70 Hitdorf
42
Sand Rolf Dr.4610334GER19321856SF Pfullingen
43
Beck Gerald12970263GER19281956SAbt TSV Haunstetten
44
Schaefer Martin Dr.12923419GER19261897SG Ennepe-Ruhr
45
Keeve Martin12903205GER18981812USV TU Dresden
46
Zilch Lothar4662792GER18951791SV Alsfeld
47
Stierle Martin4675207GER18861833SF Heiligkreuzsteinach
48
Eschle Hubert4673395GER18851870SC Villingen-Schwenningen
49
Vögerl Ronald24606111GER18851757SC 1947 Beilngries
50
Willin Bernhard4699165GER18841768SC Horben
51
Mcandrew Robert2404915SCO18820Luxemburg
52
Walter Mario24699950GER18781817SV Ilmmünster
53
Schröder Klaus4695895GER18741675SC Karlsdorf
54
Kerschenbauer Franz1640984AUT18720Mauerbach
55
Speicher Franz4666810GER18691780SV Dicker Turm Esslingen
56
Hansch Klaus-Michael24601683GER18681776SC Weisse Dame
57
Klein Gernot Dr.4695496GER18651787Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen
58
Schubert Joachim12941301GER18571814SC Friesen Lichtenberg
59
Ranker Klemens24607339GER18401731SC Hauptstuhl
60
Schmitz Tim1270221GER18391836SC Sendling
61
Herold Hansjoerg4674197GER18361752SV 23 Böckingen
62
Mayeres Hans-Christian1271585GER18341752SC Recklinghausen Altstadt
63
Hansult Manfred4677030GER18221759SF Bad Herrenalb
64
Botvinnik Alexey12968170GER18061707SG Porz
65
Roth Heinz-Georg4625285GER17981663SC Lindau
66
Auterhoff Jürgen Dr.4609760GER17881725Sfr. München
67
Strohbusch Frank Dr.12903370GER17811713SK Freising
68
Bartsch Winfried12970417GER17761707MSA Zugzwang 82
69
Sand Rosemarie1270936GER17721651wSF Pfullingen
70
Flockerzi Armin4673697GER17671636VfR-SC Koblenz
71
Loibl Johann1637053AUT17640Klosterneuburg
72
Di Lazzaro Gabriele812676ITA17590Monfalcone
73
Renger Jürgen12935336GER17521702Sges Bensheim 1931
74
Kurpiela Franz12979465GER17441644TSG Öhringen
75
Schnell Franz24627593GER17371642SC Nusplingen
76
Schattmann Alfred4662377GER17341625SK Tarrasch 1945 München
77
Wenske Hardy24611212GER17331630Kieler SG von 1884
78
Stohwasser Ralf Prof. Dr.16269586GER17001686USV TU Dresden
79
Müller Markus24612286GER16961633SK Bruckmühl
80
Bauer Dieter4667751GER16911733SF 59 Kornwestheim
81
Kurze Volker24694584GER16911498SC Roter Turm Altstadt
82
Huber Helmut12961531GER16781578Brackweder SK von 1924
83
Rosskopf Max12953229GER16741454SK Denzlingen
84
Antoniacci Riccardo804908ITA16720Rimini
85
Samarian Cornel Dr.24642398GER16661473SK Freising
86
Lischka Joachim16240952GER16611398Sfr. Markgräflerland
87
Simmon Norbert24643904GER16611563SG Schwabing München Nord
88
Fischer Johann12993891GER16591495SK Krumbach
89
Basener Wolfgang16222172GER16561678SC Miesbach
90
Börsch Günter16296273GER16441574SC ML Kastellaun
91
Wraga Hermann1270896GER16431517SG Osnabrück
92
Narr Irmgard24627194GER16411459wSC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf
93
Dittmar Michael1310488SUI16320Thoiry
94
Redeker Frank Dr.12986011GER16181451Sfr. Brand 1981
95
Rosmann Armin16220137GER16031397TSV Kirchehrenbach
96
Schoknecht Sabine24642010GER15901545wFC ST.Pauli 1910 SAbt
97
Lachat Martin1323423SUI15621422Réti Zürich
98
Thonig Manfred24607550GER15551400SC Wolfratshausen 1948
99
Wraga Teresa1270897GER15451369wSG Osnabrück
100
Dreisch Jürgen16263316GER15181384SK Markt Schwaben
101
Jovi Klaus12985996GER14851346SV Grevenbroich 1953
102
Sombetzki Detlef16244184GER14840Bochum
103
Naumann Jutta5600723MLT14501299wSC Roter Turm Altstadt
104
De Polzer Manfredi835277ITA14050Eppan
105
Oswald-Meister Heidi16240960GER12501194wSK Bruckmühl
106
Walther Renate12919292GER11421095wSK 1911 Herzogenaurach
107
Anders Gaby16277287GER0767wDüsseldorfer SK 14/25
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use