Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11PATTE DOIE761021,5130
24UCAD CHESS CLUB751121,0110
32OLYMPIQUE CLUB733116,590
48UGB CHESS CLUB723213,070
53THIES CHESS CLUB722312,560
67SEGA SOW704310,540
75ESP CHESS CLUB B713310,050
86LITTORAL70167,010

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use