Player Overview of a federation

Overview for team MKD

SNoNameFEDRtg1234567Pts.Rk.Rp
1Mateski StefanMKD1008½1001105,061203U12
2Zlatkovski SergejMKD000000½00,59769U12
3Cvetkovski GjorgjiMKD132110111117,021345U12
4Lazovski KristijanMKD125401½11016,531290U12
5Zlatkovski AleksandarMKD000000½00,510704U12
6Kajevski Velevski MiroMKD103010110014,071114U12
7Nikolovski MihailMKD110511001016,051263U12
8Naskov MalachiMKD000100002,08859U12
9Kalin AndreiMKD141511½11117,511387U12
10Nikolovski KirilMKD1312½1110106,041237U12
1Pavkovski NikolaMKD14950½01½103,051237U14
2Bojkovski MatejMKD01½001½03,071308U14
3Xheladini ValtonMKD0½0110114,521460U14
4Smilevski DavidMKD000000000,08558U14
5Mateski JulianMKD125610½½½½03,061271U14
6Farmakoski GeorgMKD1499½1½01014,031337U14
7Velkoski IvanMKD1241011½0013,541323U14
8Zlatkov AntonMKD201411111117,012013U14
1Lusheski KonstantinMKD14630½0½½½03,551547U16
2Petreski LeonidMKD15941½010115,531714U16
3Ismaili AdmirimMKD1623½11000½3,061483U16
4Veljanoski AndrejMKD2015½11½1107,021857U16
5Nikolovski Branko NikolaMKD1291½010½0½2,581470U16
6Velkoski StojanMKD1755½0011½04,041553U16
7Risteski EmilMKD2159½1101117,511947U16
8Celeski NikolaMKD0½0000000,591203U16
9Tabakovski DinoMKD127900010012,571472U16
1Hristovski MarjanMKD13430101½013,551593U18
2Trimcevski DarkoMKD137500001001,06787U18
3Miftari HedonMKD1735½0110103,541515U18
4Petrovic LazarMKD169200000000,070U18
5Naskov AleksMKD12651000½113,531609U18
6Eftovski MateoMKD1791½1101115,511869U18
7Velkovski KristijanMKD179911110004,021574U18
1Pandeleski TeoMKD00000½112,541023U10
2Ivanov AndreyMKD145211011116,011804U10
3Josevski KonstantinMKD00½100½13,031080U10
4Spasov Igor AleksandarMKD102511110½04,521268U10
5Stojanoski AnastasMKD0000½½001,07807U10
6Janevski NikolaMKD010100002,06955U10
7Seizov DonchoMKD00½0½1002,05955U10
1Kalin MateiMKD000010102,04902U08
2Krstevski PavelMKD001011014,031152U08
3Mitrevski MaksimMKD010100002,05902U08
4Simonoski LukaMKD001000102,06902U08
5Petrovski NikolaMKD103110111116,011822U08
6Shapkaroski MihailMKD000000000,07227U08
7Stefanoski DanielMKD112911101015,021278U08
1Veleva IlijanaMKD00100102,03875G 8-10
2Zimoski NadalinaMKD00000000,04200G 8-10
3Smilevska NadeMKD01011014,021125G 8-10
4Velkoska IvanaMKD01111116,011800G 8-10
1Ognjanovska DelfinaMKD00½00101,53919G12
2Lusheska EmilijaMKD00½00000,54711G12
3Zhezhovska MonikaMKD11081011014,021201G12
4Davitkova JovanaMKD12271111116,011836G12
1Zlatkova AnaMKD000½0½1,04919G14
2Veleva TeodoraMKD0010102,031112G14
3Lusheska ElenaMKD11020½½001,05894G14
4Zrmanovska MihaelaMKD1280101114,011842G14
5Ajradinoska IndziMKD10671½00½2,021096G14
1Angjelkoska JanaMKD15061½1½3,011843G18
2Eftovska LeaMKD16500½0½1,021313G18

Player details

Mateski Stefan 1008 MKD Rp:1203 Pts. 5,0
110Nikolovski Kiril1312MKD6,0w ½U12
22Zlatkovski Sergej0MKD0,5w 1U12
33Cvetkovski Gjorgji1321MKD7,0s 0U12
44Lazovski Kristijan1254MKD6,5w 0U12
55Zlatkovski Aleksandar0MKD0,5s 1U12
66Kajevski Velevski Miro1030MKD4,0w 1U12
77Nikolovski Mihail1105MKD6,0s 0U12
88Naskov Malachi0MKD2,0w 1U12
99Kalin Andrei1415MKD7,5s ½U12
Zlatkovski Sergej 0 MKD Rp:769 Pts. 0,5
19Kalin Andrei1415MKD7,5w 0U12
21Mateski Stefan1008MKD5,0s 0U12
310Nikolovski Kiril1312MKD6,0w 0U12
43Cvetkovski Gjorgji1321MKD7,0w 0U12
54Lazovski Kristijan1254MKD6,5s 0U12
65Zlatkovski Aleksandar0MKD0,5w ½U12
76Kajevski Velevski Miro1030MKD4,0s 0U12
87Nikolovski Mihail1105MKD6,0- 0KU12
98Naskov Malachi0MKD2,0- 0KU12
Cvetkovski Gjorgji 1321 MKD Rp:1345 Pts. 7,0
18Naskov Malachi0MKD2,0w 1U12
29Kalin Andrei1415MKD7,5s 0U12
31Mateski Stefan1008MKD5,0w 1U12
42Zlatkovski Sergej0MKD0,5s 1U12
510Nikolovski Kiril1312MKD6,0w 1U12
64Lazovski Kristijan1254MKD6,5w 1U12
75Zlatkovski Aleksandar0MKD0,5s 1U12
86Kajevski Velevski Miro1030MKD4,0w 1U12
97Nikolovski Mihail1105MKD6,0s 0U12
Lazovski Kristijan 1254 MKD Rp:1290 Pts. 6,5
17Nikolovski Mihail1105MKD6,0w 0U12
28Naskov Malachi0MKD2,0s 1U12
39Kalin Andrei1415MKD7,5w ½U12
41Mateski Stefan1008MKD5,0s 1U12
52Zlatkovski Sergej0MKD0,5w 1U12
63Cvetkovski Gjorgji1321MKD7,0s 0U12
710Nikolovski Kiril1312MKD6,0w 1U12
85Zlatkovski Aleksandar0MKD0,5- 1KU12
96Kajevski Velevski Miro1030MKD4,0s 1U12
Zlatkovski Aleksandar 0 MKD Rp:704 Pts. 0,5
16Kajevski Velevski Miro1030MKD4,0w 0U12
27Nikolovski Mihail1105MKD6,0s 0U12
38Naskov Malachi0MKD2,0w 0U12
49Kalin Andrei1415MKD7,5s 0U12
51Mateski Stefan1008MKD5,0w 0U12
62Zlatkovski Sergej0MKD0,5s ½U12
73Cvetkovski Gjorgji1321MKD7,0w 0U12
84Lazovski Kristijan1254MKD6,5- 0KU12
910Nikolovski Kiril1312MKD6,0- 0KU12
Kajevski Velevski Miro 1030 MKD Rp:1114 Pts. 4,0
15Zlatkovski Aleksandar0MKD0,5s 1U12
210Nikolovski Kiril1312MKD6,0s 0U12
37Nikolovski Mihail1105MKD6,0w 1U12
48Naskov Malachi0MKD2,0s 1U12
59Kalin Andrei1415MKD7,5w 0U12
61Mateski Stefan1008MKD5,0s 0U12
72Zlatkovski Sergej0MKD0,5w 1U12
83Cvetkovski Gjorgji1321MKD7,0s 0U12
94Lazovski Kristijan1254MKD6,5w 0U12
Nikolovski Mihail 1105 MKD Rp:1263 Pts. 6,0
14Lazovski Kristijan1254MKD6,5s 1U12
25Zlatkovski Aleksandar0MKD0,5w 1U12
36Kajevski Velevski Miro1030MKD4,0s 0U12
410Nikolovski Kiril1312MKD6,0s 0U12
58Naskov Malachi0MKD2,0w 1U12
69Kalin Andrei1415MKD7,5s 0U12
71Mateski Stefan1008MKD5,0w 1U12
82Zlatkovski Sergej0MKD0,5- 1KU12
93Cvetkovski Gjorgji1321MKD7,0w 1U12
Naskov Malachi 0 MKD Rp:859 Pts. 2,0
13Cvetkovski Gjorgji1321MKD7,0s 0U12
24Lazovski Kristijan1254MKD6,5w 0U12
35Zlatkovski Aleksandar0MKD0,5s 1U12
46Kajevski Velevski Miro1030MKD4,0w 0U12
57Nikolovski Mihail1105MKD6,0s 0U12
610Nikolovski Kiril1312MKD6,0s 0U12
79Kalin Andrei1415MKD7,5w 0U12
81Mateski Stefan1008MKD5,0s 0U12
92Zlatkovski Sergej0MKD0,5- 1KU12
Kalin Andrei 1415 MKD Rp:1387 Pts. 7,5
12Zlatkovski Sergej0MKD0,5s 1U12
23Cvetkovski Gjorgji1321MKD7,0w 1U12
34Lazovski Kristijan1254MKD6,5s ½U12
45Zlatkovski Aleksandar0MKD0,5w 1U12
56Kajevski Velevski Miro1030MKD4,0s 1U12
67Nikolovski Mihail1105MKD6,0w 1U12
78Naskov Malachi0MKD2,0s 1U12
810Nikolovski Kiril1312MKD6,0s ½U12
91Mateski Stefan1008MKD5,0w ½U12
Nikolovski Kiril 1312 MKD Rp:1237 Pts. 6,0
11Mateski Stefan1008MKD5,0s ½U12
26Kajevski Velevski Miro1030MKD4,0w 1U12
32Zlatkovski Sergej0MKD0,5s 1U12
47Nikolovski Mihail1105MKD6,0w 1U12
53Cvetkovski Gjorgji1321MKD7,0s 0U12
68Naskov Malachi0MKD2,0w 1U12
74Lazovski Kristijan1254MKD6,5s 0U12
89Kalin Andrei1415MKD7,5w ½U12
95Zlatkovski Aleksandar0MKD0,5- 1KU12
Pavkovski Nikola 1495 MKD Rp:1237 Pts. 3,0
18Zlatkov Anton2014MKD7,0w 0U14
22Bojkovski Matej0MKD3,0w ½U14
33Xheladini Valton0MKD4,5s 0U14
44Smilevski David0MKD0,0w 1U14
55Mateski Julian1256MKD3,0s ½U14
66Farmakoski Georg1499MKD4,0w 1U14
77Velkoski Ivan1241MKD3,5s 0U14
Bojkovski Matej 0 MKD Rp:1308 Pts. 3,0
17Velkoski Ivan1241MKD3,5w 1U14
21Pavkovski Nikola1495MKD3,0s ½U14
38Zlatkov Anton2014MKD7,0w 0U14
43Xheladini Valton0MKD4,5w 0U14
54Smilevski David0MKD0,0s 1U14
65Mateski Julian1256MKD3,0w ½U14
76Farmakoski Georg1499MKD4,0s 0U14
Xheladini Valton 0 MKD Rp:1460 Pts. 4,5
16Farmakoski Georg1499MKD4,0w ½U14
27Velkoski Ivan1241MKD3,5s 0U14
31Pavkovski Nikola1495MKD3,0w 1U14
42Bojkovski Matej0MKD3,0s 1U14
58Zlatkov Anton2014MKD7,0w 0U14
64Smilevski David0MKD0,0w 1U14
75Mateski Julian1256MKD3,0s 1U14
Smilevski David 0 MKD Rp:558 Pts. 0,0
15Mateski Julian1256MKD3,0w 0U14
26Farmakoski Georg1499MKD4,0s 0U14
37Velkoski Ivan1241MKD3,5w 0U14
41Pavkovski Nikola1495MKD3,0s 0U14
52Bojkovski Matej0MKD3,0w 0U14
63Xheladini Valton0MKD4,5s 0U14
78Zlatkov Anton2014MKD7,0w 0U14
Mateski Julian 1256 MKD Rp:1271 Pts. 3,0
14Smilevski David0MKD0,0s 1U14
28Zlatkov Anton2014MKD7,0s 0U14
36Farmakoski Georg1499MKD4,0w ½U14
47Velkoski Ivan1241MKD3,5s ½U14
51Pavkovski Nikola1495MKD3,0w ½U14
62Bojkovski Matej0MKD3,0s ½U14
73Xheladini Valton0MKD4,5w 0U14
Farmakoski Georg 1499 MKD Rp:1337 Pts. 4,0
13Xheladini Valton0MKD4,5s ½U14
24Smilevski David0MKD0,0w 1U14
35Mateski Julian1256MKD3,0s ½U14
48Zlatkov Anton2014MKD7,0s 0U14
57Velkoski Ivan1241MKD3,5w 1U14
61Pavkovski Nikola1495MKD3,0s 0U14
72Bojkovski Matej0MKD3,0w 1U14
Velkoski Ivan 1241 MKD Rp:1323 Pts. 3,5
12Bojkovski Matej0MKD3,0s 0U14
23Xheladini Valton0MKD4,5w 1U14
34Smilevski David0MKD0,0s 1U14
45Mateski Julian1256MKD3,0w ½U14
56Farmakoski Georg1499MKD4,0s 0U14
68Zlatkov Anton2014MKD7,0s 0U14
71Pavkovski Nikola1495MKD3,0w 1U14
Zlatkov Anton 2014 MKD Rp:2013 Pts. 7,0
11Pavkovski Nikola1495MKD3,0s 1U14
25Mateski Julian1256MKD3,0w 1U14
32Bojkovski Matej0MKD3,0s 1U14
46Farmakoski Georg1499MKD4,0w 1U14
53Xheladini Valton0MKD4,5s 1U14
67Velkoski Ivan1241MKD3,5w 1U14
74Smilevski David0MKD0,0s 1U14
Lusheski Konstantin 1463 MKD Rp:1547 Pts. 3,5
1-bye- --- 0U16
22Petreski Leonid1594MKD5,5w ½U16
33Ismaili Admirim1623MKD3,0s 0U16
44Veljanoski Andrej2015MKD7,0w ½U16
55Nikolovski Branko Nikola1291MKD2,5s ½U16
66Velkoski Stojan1755MKD4,0w ½U16
77Risteski Emil2159MKD7,5s 0U16
88Celeski Nikola0MKD0,5w 1U16
99Tabakovski Dino1279MKD2,5s ½U16
Petreski Leonid 1594 MKD Rp:1714 Pts. 5,5
19Tabakovski Dino1279MKD2,5w 1U16
21Lusheski Konstantin1463MKD3,5s ½U16
3-bye- --- 0U16
43Ismaili Admirim1623MKD3,0w 1U16
54Veljanoski Andrej2015MKD7,0s 0U16
65Nikolovski Branko Nikola1291MKD2,5w 1U16
76Velkoski Stojan1755MKD4,0s 1U16
87Risteski Emil2159MKD7,5w 0U16
98Celeski Nikola0MKD0,5s 1U16
Ismaili Admirim 1623 MKD Rp:1483 Pts. 3,0
18Celeski Nikola0MKD0,5w ½U16
29Tabakovski Dino1279MKD2,5s 1U16
31Lusheski Konstantin1463MKD3,5w 1U16
42Petreski Leonid1594MKD5,5s 0U16
5-bye- --- 0U16
64Veljanoski Andrej2015MKD7,0w 0U16
75Nikolovski Branko Nikola1291MKD2,5s ½U16
86Velkoski Stojan1755MKD4,0w 0U16
97Risteski Emil2159MKD7,5s 0U16
Veljanoski Andrej 2015 MKD Rp:1857 Pts. 7,0
17Risteski Emil2159MKD7,5w ½U16
28Celeski Nikola0MKD0,5s 1U16
39Tabakovski Dino1279MKD2,5w 1U16
41Lusheski Konstantin1463MKD3,5s ½U16
52Petreski Leonid1594MKD5,5w 1U16
63Ismaili Admirim1623MKD3,0s 1U16
7-bye- --- 0U16
85Nikolovski Branko Nikola1291MKD2,5w 1U16
96Velkoski Stojan1755MKD4,0s 1U16
Nikolovski Branko Nikola 1291 MKD Rp:1470 Pts. 2,5
16Velkoski Stojan1755MKD4,0w ½U16
27Risteski Emil2159MKD7,5s 0U16
38Celeski Nikola0MKD0,5w 1U16
49Tabakovski Dino1279MKD2,5s 0U16
51Lusheski Konstantin1463MKD3,5w ½U16
62Petreski Leonid1594MKD5,5s 0U16
73Ismaili Admirim1623MKD3,0w ½U16
84Veljanoski Andrej2015MKD7,0s 0U16
9-bye- --- 0U16
Velkoski Stojan 1755 MKD Rp:1553 Pts. 4,0
15Nikolovski Branko Nikola1291MKD2,5s ½U16
2-bye- --- 0U16
37Risteski Emil2159MKD7,5w 0U16
48Celeski Nikola0MKD0,5s 1U16
59Tabakovski Dino1279MKD2,5w 1U16
61Lusheski Konstantin1463MKD3,5s ½U16
72Petreski Leonid1594MKD5,5w 0U16
83Ismaili Admirim1623MKD3,0s 1U16
94Veljanoski Andrej2015MKD7,0w 0U16
Risteski Emil 2159 MKD Rp:1947 Pts. 7,5
14Veljanoski Andrej2015MKD7,0s ½U16
25Nikolovski Branko Nikola1291MKD2,5w 1U16
36Velkoski Stojan1755MKD4,0s 1U16
4-bye- --- 0U16
58Celeski Nikola0MKD0,5w 1U16
69Tabakovski Dino1279MKD2,5s 1U16
71Lusheski Konstantin1463MKD3,5w 1U16
82Petreski Leonid1594MKD5,5s 1U16
93Ismaili Admirim1623MKD3,0w 1U16
Celeski Nikola 0 MKD Rp:1203 Pts. 0,5
13Ismaili Admirim1623MKD3,0s ½U16
24Veljanoski Andrej2015MKD7,0w 0U16
35Nikolovski Branko Nikola1291MKD2,5s 0U16
46Velkoski Stojan1755MKD4,0w 0U16
57Risteski Emil2159MKD7,5s 0U16
6-bye- --- 0U16
79Tabakovski Dino1279MKD2,5w 0U16
81Lusheski Konstantin1463MKD3,5s 0U16
92Petreski Leonid1594MKD5,5w 0U16
Tabakovski Dino 1279 MKD Rp:1472 Pts. 2,5
12Petreski Leonid1594MKD5,5s 0U16
23Ismaili Admirim1623MKD3,0w 0U16
34Veljanoski Andrej2015MKD7,0s 0U16
45Nikolovski Branko Nikola1291MKD2,5w 1U16
56Velkoski Stojan1755MKD4,0s 0U16
67Risteski Emil2159MKD7,5w 0U16
78Celeski Nikola0MKD0,5s 1U16
8-bye- --- 0U16
91Lusheski Konstantin1463MKD3,5w ½U16
Hristovski Marjan 1343 MKD Rp:1593 Pts. 3,5
1-bye- --- 0U18
22Trimcevski Darko1375MKD1,0w 1U18
33Miftari Hedon1735MKD3,5s 0U18
44Petrovic Lazar1692MKD0,0- 1KU18
55Naskov Aleks1265MKD3,5s ½U18
66Eftovski Mateo1791MKD5,5w 0U18
77Velkovski Kristijan1799MKD4,0s 1U18
Trimcevski Darko 1375 MKD Rp:787 Pts. 1,0
17Velkovski Kristijan1799MKD4,0w 0U18
21Hristovski Marjan1343MKD3,5s 0U18
3-bye- --- 0U18
43Miftari Hedon1735MKD3,5w 0U18
54Petrovic Lazar1692MKD0,0- 1KU18
65Naskov Aleks1265MKD3,5w 0U18
76Eftovski Mateo1791MKD5,5s 0U18
Miftari Hedon 1735 MKD Rp:1515 Pts. 3,5
16Eftovski Mateo1791MKD5,5w ½U18
27Velkovski Kristijan1799MKD4,0s 0U18
31Hristovski Marjan1343MKD3,5w 1U18
42Trimcevski Darko1375MKD1,0s 1U18
5-bye- --- 0U18
64Petrovic Lazar1692MKD0,0- 1KU18
75Naskov Aleks1265MKD3,5s 0U18
Petrovic Lazar 1692 MKD Pts. 0,0
15Naskov Aleks1265MKD3,5- 0KU18
26Eftovski Mateo1791MKD5,5- 0KU18
37Velkovski Kristijan1799MKD4,0- 0KU18
41Hristovski Marjan1343MKD3,5- 0KU18
52Trimcevski Darko1375MKD1,0- 0KU18
63Miftari Hedon1735MKD3,5- 0KU18
7-bye- --- 0U18
Naskov Aleks 1265 MKD Rp:1609 Pts. 3,5
14Petrovic Lazar1692MKD0,0- 1KU18
2-bye- --- 0U18
36Eftovski Mateo1791MKD5,5w 0U18
47Velkovski Kristijan1799MKD4,0s 0U18
51Hristovski Marjan1343MKD3,5w ½U18
62Trimcevski Darko1375MKD1,0s 1U18
73Miftari Hedon1735MKD3,5w 1U18
Eftovski Mateo 1791 MKD Rp:1869 Pts. 5,5
13Miftari Hedon1735MKD3,5s ½U18
24Petrovic Lazar1692MKD0,0- 1KU18
35Naskov Aleks1265MKD3,5s 1U18
4-bye- --- 0U18
57Velkovski Kristijan1799MKD4,0w 1U18
61Hristovski Marjan1343MKD3,5s 1U18
72Trimcevski Darko1375MKD1,0w 1U18
Velkovski Kristijan 1799 MKD Rp:1574 Pts. 4,0
12Trimcevski Darko1375MKD1,0s 1U18
23Miftari Hedon1735MKD3,5w 1U18
34Petrovic Lazar1692MKD0,0- 1KU18
45Naskov Aleks1265MKD3,5w 1U18
56Eftovski Mateo1791MKD5,5s 0U18
6-bye- --- 0U18
71Hristovski Marjan1343MKD3,5w 0U18
Pandeleski Teo 0 MKD Rp:1023 Pts. 2,5
1-bye- --- 0U10
22Ivanov Andrey1452MKD6,0w 0U10
33Josevski Konstantin0MKD3,0s 0U10
44Spasov Igor Aleksandar1025MKD4,5w 0U10
55Stojanoski Anastas0MKD1,0s ½U10
66Janevski Nikola0MKD2,0w 1U10
77Seizov Doncho0MKD2,0s 1U10
Ivanov Andrey 1452 MKD Rp:1804 Pts. 6,0
17Seizov Doncho0MKD2,0w 1U10
21Pandeleski Teo0MKD2,5s 1U10
3-bye- --- 0U10
43Josevski Konstantin0MKD3,0w 1U10
54Spasov Igor Aleksandar1025MKD4,5s 1U10
65Stojanoski Anastas0MKD1,0w 1U10
76Janevski Nikola0MKD2,0s 1U10
Josevski Konstantin 0 MKD Rp:1080 Pts. 3,0
16Janevski Nikola0MKD2,0w 0U10
27Seizov Doncho0MKD2,0s ½U10
31Pandeleski Teo0MKD2,5w 1U10
42Ivanov Andrey1452MKD6,0s 0U10
5-bye- --- 0U10
64Spasov Igor Aleksandar1025MKD4,5w ½U10
75Stojanoski Anastas0MKD1,0s 1U10
Spasov Igor Aleksandar 1025 MKD Rp:1268 Pts. 4,5
15Stojanoski Anastas0MKD1,0w 1U10
26Janevski Nikola0MKD2,0s 1U10
37Seizov Doncho0MKD2,0w 1U10
41Pandeleski Teo0MKD2,5s 1U10
52Ivanov Andrey1452MKD6,0w 0U10
63Josevski Konstantin0MKD3,0s ½U10
7-bye- --- 0U10
Stojanoski Anastas 0 MKD Rp:807 Pts. 1,0
14Spasov Igor Aleksandar1025MKD4,5s 0U10
2-bye- --- 0U10
36Janevski Nikola0MKD2,0w 0U10
47Seizov Doncho0MKD2,0s ½U10
51Pandeleski Teo0MKD2,5w ½U10
62Ivanov Andrey1452MKD6,0s 0U10
73Josevski Konstantin0MKD3,0w 0U10
Janevski Nikola 0 MKD Rp:955 Pts. 2,0
13Josevski Konstantin0MKD3,0s 1U10
24Spasov Igor Aleksandar1025MKD4,5w 0U10
35Stojanoski Anastas0MKD1,0s 1U10
4-bye- --- 0U10
57Seizov Doncho0MKD2,0w 0U10
61Pandeleski Teo0MKD2,5s 0U10
72Ivanov Andrey1452MKD6,0w 0U10
Seizov Doncho 0 MKD Rp:955 Pts. 2,0
12Ivanov Andrey1452MKD6,0s 0U10
23Josevski Konstantin0MKD3,0w ½U10
34Spasov Igor Aleksandar1025MKD4,5s 0U10
45Stojanoski Anastas0MKD1,0w ½U10
56Janevski Nikola0MKD2,0s 1U10
6-bye- --- 0U10
71Pandeleski Teo0MKD2,5w 0U10
Kalin Matei 0 MKD Rp:902 Pts. 2,0
1-bye- --- 0U08
22Krstevski Pavel0MKD4,0w 0U08
33Mitrevski Maksim0MKD2,0s 0U08
44Simonoski Luka0MKD2,0w 1U08
55Petrovski Nikola1031MKD6,0s 0U08
66Shapkaroski Mihail0MKD0,0w 1U08
77Stefanoski Daniel1129MKD5,0s 0U08
Krstevski Pavel 0 MKD Rp:1152 Pts. 4,0
17Stefanoski Daniel1129MKD5,0w 0U08
21Kalin Matei0MKD2,0s 1U08
3-bye- --- 0U08
43Mitrevski Maksim0MKD2,0w 1U08
54Simonoski Luka0MKD2,0s 1U08
65Petrovski Nikola1031MKD6,0w 0U08
76Shapkaroski Mihail0MKD0,0s 1U08
Mitrevski Maksim 0 MKD Rp:902 Pts. 2,0
16Shapkaroski Mihail0MKD0,0w 1U08
27Stefanoski Daniel1129MKD5,0s 0U08
31Kalin Matei0MKD2,0w 1U08
42Krstevski Pavel0MKD4,0s 0U08
5-bye- --- 0U08
64Simonoski Luka0MKD2,0w 0U08
75Petrovski Nikola1031MKD6,0s 0U08
Simonoski Luka 0 MKD Rp:902 Pts. 2,0
15Petrovski Nikola1031MKD6,0w 0U08
26Shapkaroski Mihail0MKD0,0s 1U08
37Stefanoski Daniel1129MKD5,0w 0U08
41Kalin Matei0MKD2,0s 0U08
52Krstevski Pavel0MKD4,0w 0U08
63Mitrevski Maksim0MKD2,0s 1U08
7-bye- --- 0U08
Petrovski Nikola 1031 MKD Rp:1822 Pts. 6,0
14Simonoski Luka0MKD2,0s 1U08
2-bye- --- 0U08
36Shapkaroski Mihail0MKD0,0w 1U08
47Stefanoski Daniel1129MKD5,0s 1U08
51Kalin Matei0MKD2,0w 1U08
62Krstevski Pavel0MKD4,0s 1U08
73Mitrevski Maksim0MKD2,0w 1U08
Shapkaroski Mihail 0 MKD Rp:227 Pts. 0,0
13Mitrevski Maksim0MKD2,0s 0U08
24Simonoski Luka0MKD2,0w 0U08
35Petrovski Nikola1031MKD6,0s 0U08
4-bye- --- 0U08
57Stefanoski Daniel1129MKD5,0w 0U08
61Kalin Matei0MKD2,0s 0U08
72Krstevski Pavel0MKD4,0w 0U08
Stefanoski Daniel 1129 MKD Rp:1278 Pts. 5,0
12Krstevski Pavel0MKD4,0s 1U08
23Mitrevski Maksim0MKD2,0w 1U08
34Simonoski Luka0MKD2,0s 1U08
45Petrovski Nikola1031MKD6,0w 0U08
56Shapkaroski Mihail0MKD0,0s 1U08
6-bye- --- 0U08
71Kalin Matei0MKD2,0w 1U08
Veleva Ilijana 0 MKD Rp:875 Pts. 2,0
14Velkoska Ivana0MKD6,0w 0G 8-10
22Zimoski Nadalina0MKD0,0w 1G 8-10
33Smilevska Nade0MKD4,0s 0G 8-10
44Velkoska Ivana0MKD6,0s 0G 8-10
52Zimoski Nadalina0MKD0,0s 1G 8-10
63Smilevska Nade0MKD4,0w 0G 8-10
Zimoski Nadalina 0 MKD Rp:200 Pts. 0,0
13Smilevska Nade0MKD4,0w 0G 8-10
21Veleva Ilijana0MKD2,0s 0G 8-10
34Velkoska Ivana0MKD6,0w 0G 8-10
43Smilevska Nade0MKD4,0s 0G 8-10
51Veleva Ilijana0MKD2,0w 0G 8-10
64Velkoska Ivana0MKD6,0s 0G 8-10
Smilevska Nade 0 MKD Rp:1125 Pts. 4,0
12Zimoski Nadalina0MKD0,0s 1G 8-10
24Velkoska Ivana0MKD6,0s 0G 8-10
31Veleva Ilijana0MKD2,0w 1G 8-10
42Zimoski Nadalina0MKD0,0w 1G 8-10
54Velkoska Ivana0MKD6,0w 0G 8-10
61Veleva Ilijana0MKD2,0s 1G 8-10
Velkoska Ivana 0 MKD Rp:1800 Pts. 6,0
11Veleva Ilijana0MKD2,0s 1G 8-10
23Smilevska Nade0MKD4,0w 1G 8-10
32Zimoski Nadalina0MKD0,0s 1G 8-10
41Veleva Ilijana0MKD2,0w 1G 8-10
53Smilevska Nade0MKD4,0s 1G 8-10
62Zimoski Nadalina0MKD0,0w 1G 8-10
Ognjanovska Delfina 0 MKD Rp:919 Pts. 1,5
14Davitkova Jovana1227MKD6,0w 0G12
22Lusheska Emilija0MKD0,5w ½G12
33Zhezhovska Monika1108MKD4,0s 0G12
44Davitkova Jovana1227MKD6,0s 0G12
52Lusheska Emilija0MKD0,5s 1G12
63Zhezhovska Monika1108MKD4,0w 0G12
Lusheska Emilija 0 MKD Rp:711 Pts. 0,5
13Zhezhovska Monika1108MKD4,0w 0G12
21Ognjanovska Delfina0MKD1,5s ½G12
34Davitkova Jovana1227MKD6,0w 0G12
43Zhezhovska Monika1108MKD4,0s 0G12
51Ognjanovska Delfina0MKD1,5w 0G12
64Davitkova Jovana1227MKD6,0s 0G12
Zhezhovska Monika 1108 MKD Rp:1201 Pts. 4,0
12Lusheska Emilija0MKD0,5s 1G12
24Davitkova Jovana1227MKD6,0s 0G12
31Ognjanovska Delfina0MKD1,5w 1G12
42Lusheska Emilija0MKD0,5w 1G12
54Davitkova Jovana1227MKD6,0w 0G12
61Ognjanovska Delfina0MKD1,5s 1G12
Davitkova Jovana 1227 MKD Rp:1836 Pts. 6,0
11Ognjanovska Delfina0MKD1,5s 1G12
23Zhezhovska Monika1108MKD4,0w 1G12
32Lusheska Emilija0MKD0,5s 1G12
41Ognjanovska Delfina0MKD1,5w 1G12
53Zhezhovska Monika1108MKD4,0s 1G12
62Lusheska Emilija0MKD0,5w 1G12
Zlatkova Ana 0 MKD Rp:919 Pts. 1,0
1-bye- --- 0G14
22Veleva Teodora0MKD2,0w 0G14
33Lusheska Elena1102MKD1,0s ½G14
44Zrmanovska Mihaela1280MKD4,0w 0G14
55Ajradinoska Indzi1067MKD2,0s ½G14
Veleva Teodora 0 MKD Rp:1112 Pts. 2,0
15Ajradinoska Indzi1067MKD2,0w 0G14
21Zlatkova Ana0MKD1,0s 1G14
3-bye- --- 0G14
43Lusheska Elena1102MKD1,0w 1G14
54Zrmanovska Mihaela1280MKD4,0s 0G14
Lusheska Elena 1102 MKD Rp:894 Pts. 1,0
14Zrmanovska Mihaela1280MKD4,0w 0G14
25Ajradinoska Indzi1067MKD2,0s ½G14
31Zlatkova Ana0MKD1,0w ½G14
42Veleva Teodora0MKD2,0s 0G14
5-bye- --- 0G14
Zrmanovska Mihaela 1280 MKD Rp:1842 Pts. 4,0
13Lusheska Elena1102MKD1,0s 1G14
2-bye- --- 0G14
35Ajradinoska Indzi1067MKD2,0w 1G14
41Zlatkova Ana0MKD1,0s 1G14
52Veleva Teodora0MKD2,0w 1G14
Ajradinoska Indzi 1067 MKD Rp:1096 Pts. 2,0
12Veleva Teodora0MKD2,0s 1G14
23Lusheska Elena1102MKD1,0w ½G14
34Zrmanovska Mihaela1280MKD4,0s 0G14
4-bye- --- 0G14
51Zlatkova Ana0MKD1,0w ½G14
Angjelkoska Jana 1506 MKD Rp:1843 Pts. 3,0
12Eftovska Lea1650MKD1,0w 1G18
22Eftovska Lea1650MKD1,0s ½G18
32Eftovska Lea1650MKD1,0w 1G18
42Eftovska Lea1650MKD1,0s ½G18
Eftovska Lea 1650 MKD Rp:1313 Pts. 1,0
11Angjelkoska Jana1506MKD3,0s 0G18
21Angjelkoska Jana1506MKD3,0w ½G18
31Angjelkoska Jana1506MKD3,0s 0G18
41Angjelkoska Jana1506MKD3,0w ½G18
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 27.05.2022 11:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use