Olimpiada Cubana online 2020

Last update 03.07.2020 21:36:53, Creator/Last Upload: cultura tlajo

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Team-Pairings of all rounds, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1 on 2020/06/07 at 20:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ALL OR NOTHING  AJEDRIZA14:10
2  GUILLERMO GARCIA  CABALLO DE TROYA5:19
3  LOS HUNOS  HALCONES GALACTICOS12:12
4  LAS CLARIAS  LA CHARCA11:13
5  LOBOS DE VILLA CLARA  PARTISANO TEAM12:12
6  AMANSAGUAPOS BEQUE  ARES Y ATENEA14:10
7  GUERREROS DEL TABLERO  FANTASTIC FRIENDS0F:24F
8  PANTERAS DE OCCIDENTE  GUERREROS DE CUBA13:11
9  PUZZLE  bye:
Round 2 on 2020/06/09 at 20:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  FANTASTIC FRIENDS  PANTERAS DE OCCIDENTE:15½
2  ARES Y ATENEA  GUERREROS DEL TABLERO24F:0F
3  PARTISANO TEAM  AMANSAGUAPOS BEQUE17:7
4  LA CHARCA  LOBOS DE VILLA CLARA8:16
5  HALCONES GALACTICOS  LAS CLARIAS15:9
6  CABALLO DE TROYA  LOS HUNOS15½:
7  AJEDRIZA  GUILLERMO GARCIA18:6
8  PUZZLE  ALL OR NOTHING17:7
9  GUERREROS DE CUBA  bye:
Round 3 on 2020/06/11 at 20:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  GUILLERMO GARCIA  PUZZLE:18½
2  LOS HUNOS  AJEDRIZA12:12
3  LAS CLARIAS  CABALLO DE TROYA14:10
4  LOBOS DE VILLA CLARA  HALCONES GALACTICOS10½:13½
5  AMANSAGUAPOS BEQUE  LA CHARCA17:7
6  GUERREROS DEL TABLERO  PARTISANO TEAM0F:24F
7  PANTERAS DE OCCIDENTE  ARES Y ATENEA14:10
8  GUERREROS DE CUBA  FANTASTIC FRIENDS14½:
9  ALL OR NOTHING  bye:
Round 4 on 2020/06/13 at 20:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ARES Y ATENEA  GUERREROS DE CUBA16:8
2  PARTISANO TEAM  PANTERAS DE OCCIDENTE:16½
3  LA CHARCA  GUERREROS DEL TABLERO24F:0F
4  HALCONES GALACTICOS  AMANSAGUAPOS BEQUE12½:11½
5  CABALLO DE TROYA  LOBOS DE VILLA CLARA15:9
6  AJEDRIZA  LAS CLARIAS14½:
7  PUZZLE  LOS HUNOS17:7
8  ALL OR NOTHING  GUILLERMO GARCIA13:11
9  FANTASTIC FRIENDS  bye:
Round 5 on 2020/06/15 at 20:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  LOS HUNOS  ALL OR NOTHING11½:12½
2  LAS CLARIAS  PUZZLE:15½
3  LOBOS DE VILLA CLARA  AJEDRIZA14:10
4  AMANSAGUAPOS BEQUE  CABALLO DE TROYA7:17
5  GUERREROS DEL TABLERO  HALCONES GALACTICOS0F:24F
6  PANTERAS DE OCCIDENTE  LA CHARCA10½:13½
7  GUERREROS DE CUBA  PARTISANO TEAM:15½
8  FANTASTIC FRIENDS  ARES Y ATENEA8:16
9  GUILLERMO GARCIA  bye:
Round 6 on 2020/06/17 at 20:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  PARTISANO TEAM  FANTASTIC FRIENDS14:10
2  LA CHARCA  GUERREROS DE CUBA12:12
3  HALCONES GALACTICOS  PANTERAS DE OCCIDENTE12½:11½
4  CABALLO DE TROYA  GUERREROS DEL TABLERO24F:0F
5  AJEDRIZA  AMANSAGUAPOS BEQUE13:11
6  PUZZLE  LOBOS DE VILLA CLARA18:6
7  ALL OR NOTHING  LAS CLARIAS13:11
8  GUILLERMO GARCIA  LOS HUNOS9:15
9  ARES Y ATENEA  bye:
Round 7 on 2020/06/19 at 20:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  LAS CLARIAS  GUILLERMO GARCIA19:5
2  LOBOS DE VILLA CLARA  ALL OR NOTHING16:8
3  AMANSAGUAPOS BEQUE  PUZZLE5:19
4  GUERREROS DEL TABLERO  AJEDRIZA0F:24F
5  PANTERAS DE OCCIDENTE  CABALLO DE TROYA10½:13½
6  GUERREROS DE CUBA  HALCONES GALACTICOS9:15
7  FANTASTIC FRIENDS  LA CHARCA10:14
8  ARES Y ATENEA  PARTISANO TEAM10:14
9  LOS HUNOS  bye:
Round 8 on 2020/06/21 at 20:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  LA CHARCA  ARES Y ATENEA13½:10½
2  HALCONES GALACTICOS  FANTASTIC FRIENDS12:12
3  CABALLO DE TROYA  GUERREROS DE CUBA13:11
4  AJEDRIZA  PANTERAS DE OCCIDENTE6:18
5  PUZZLE  GUERREROS DEL TABLERO24F:0F
6  ALL OR NOTHING  AMANSAGUAPOS BEQUE12½:11½
7  GUILLERMO GARCIA  LOBOS DE VILLA CLARA:15½
8  LOS HUNOS  LAS CLARIAS11:13
9  PARTISANO TEAM  bye:
Round 9 on 2020/06/23 at 20:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  LOBOS DE VILLA CLARA  LOS HUNOS:15½
2  AMANSAGUAPOS BEQUE  GUILLERMO GARCIA15½:
3  GUERREROS DEL TABLERO  ALL OR NOTHING0F:24F
4  PANTERAS DE OCCIDENTE  PUZZLE:14½
5  GUERREROS DE CUBA  AJEDRIZA12½:11½
6  FANTASTIC FRIENDS  CABALLO DE TROYA10:14
7  ARES Y ATENEA  HALCONES GALACTICOS10½:13½
8  PARTISANO TEAM  LA CHARCA13½:10½
9  LAS CLARIAS  bye:
Round 10 on 2020/06/25 at 20:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  HALCONES GALACTICOS  PARTISANO TEAM13½:10½
2  CABALLO DE TROYA  ARES Y ATENEA18:6
3  AJEDRIZA  FANTASTIC FRIENDS14:10
4  PUZZLE  GUERREROS DE CUBA16:8
5  ALL OR NOTHING  PANTERAS DE OCCIDENTE10½:13½
6  GUILLERMO GARCIA  GUERREROS DEL TABLERO24F:0F
7  LOS HUNOS  AMANSAGUAPOS BEQUE13:11
8  LAS CLARIAS  LOBOS DE VILLA CLARA:19½
9  LA CHARCA  bye:
Round 11 on 2020/06/27 at 20:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  AMANSAGUAPOS BEQUE  LAS CLARIAS5:19
2  GUERREROS DEL TABLERO  LOS HUNOS0F:24F
3  PANTERAS DE OCCIDENTE  GUILLERMO GARCIA18:6
4  GUERREROS DE CUBA  ALL OR NOTHING12:12
5  FANTASTIC FRIENDS  PUZZLE9:15
6  ARES Y ATENEA  AJEDRIZA17½:
7  PARTISANO TEAM  CABALLO DE TROYA7:17
8  LA CHARCA  HALCONES GALACTICOS9:15
9  LOBOS DE VILLA CLARA  bye:
Round 12 on 2020/06/29 at 20:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  CABALLO DE TROYA  LA CHARCA19:5
2  AJEDRIZA  PARTISANO TEAM:17½
3  PUZZLE  ARES Y ATENEA18:6
4  ALL OR NOTHING  FANTASTIC FRIENDS14½:
5  GUILLERMO GARCIA  GUERREROS DE CUBA9:15
6  LOS HUNOS  PANTERAS DE OCCIDENTE9:15
7  LAS CLARIAS  GUERREROS DEL TABLERO24F:0F
8  LOBOS DE VILLA CLARA  AMANSAGUAPOS BEQUE12:12
9  HALCONES GALACTICOS  bye:
Round 13 on 2020/07/01 at 20:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  GUERREROS DEL TABLERO  LOBOS DE VILLA CLARA0F:24F
2  PANTERAS DE OCCIDENTE  LAS CLARIAS16½:
3  GUERREROS DE CUBA  LOS HUNOS14:10
4  FANTASTIC FRIENDS  GUILLERMO GARCIA19½:
5  ARES Y ATENEA  ALL OR NOTHING0:24
6  PARTISANO TEAM  PUZZLE5:19
7  LA CHARCA  AJEDRIZA7:17
8  HALCONES GALACTICOS  CABALLO DE TROYA16½:
9  AMANSAGUAPOS BEQUE  bye:
Round 14 on 2020/07/03 at 20:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  AJEDRIZA  HALCONES GALACTICOS:
2  PUZZLE  LA CHARCA:
3  ALL OR NOTHING  PARTISANO TEAM:
4  GUILLERMO GARCIA  ARES Y ATENEA:
5  LOS HUNOS  FANTASTIC FRIENDS:
6  LAS CLARIAS  GUERREROS DE CUBA:
7  LOBOS DE VILLA CLARA  PANTERAS DE OCCIDENTE:
8  AMANSAGUAPOS BEQUE  GUERREROS DEL TABLERO:
9  CABALLO DE TROYA  bye:
Round 15 on 2020/07/05 at 20:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  PANTERAS DE OCCIDENTE  AMANSAGUAPOS BEQUE:
2  GUERREROS DE CUBA  LOBOS DE VILLA CLARA:
3  FANTASTIC FRIENDS  LAS CLARIAS:
4  ARES Y ATENEA  LOS HUNOS:
5  PARTISANO TEAM  GUILLERMO GARCIA:
6  LA CHARCA  ALL OR NOTHING:
7  HALCONES GALACTICOS  PUZZLE:
8  CABALLO DE TROYA  AJEDRIZA:
9  GUERREROS DEL TABLERO  bye:
Round 16 on 2020/07/07 at 20:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  PUZZLE  CABALLO DE TROYA:
2  ALL OR NOTHING  HALCONES GALACTICOS:
3  GUILLERMO GARCIA  LA CHARCA:
4  LOS HUNOS  PARTISANO TEAM:15½
5  LAS CLARIAS  ARES Y ATENEA:
6  LOBOS DE VILLA CLARA  FANTASTIC FRIENDS:
7  AMANSAGUAPOS BEQUE  GUERREROS DE CUBA:
8  GUERREROS DEL TABLERO  PANTERAS DE OCCIDENTE:
9  AJEDRIZA  bye:
Round 17 on 2020/07/09 at 20:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  GUERREROS DE CUBA  GUERREROS DEL TABLERO:
2  FANTASTIC FRIENDS  AMANSAGUAPOS BEQUE9:15
3  ARES Y ATENEA  LOBOS DE VILLA CLARA:
4  PARTISANO TEAM  LAS CLARIAS14½:
5  LA CHARCA  LOS HUNOS11:13
6  HALCONES GALACTICOS  GUILLERMO GARCIA:
7  CABALLO DE TROYA  ALL OR NOTHING:
8  AJEDRIZA  PUZZLE:
9  PANTERAS DE OCCIDENTE  bye:
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use