National Age Group Championships 2020 Under-08 Female Section

Last update 11.03.2020 03:28:36, Creator/Last Upload: jamaica chess federation (llicense 3)

Tournament selectionU-18 ABS, U-16 ABS, U-16 FEM, U-14 ABS, U-14 FEM, U-12 ABS, U-12 FEM, U-10 ABS, U-10 FEM, U-08 ABS, U-08 FEM
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 6 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Powell VictoriaJAM1214Harrison's Preparatory School
2Smith ArielleJAM1171Mineral Heights Primary
3Portuondo NichcoleJAM1112Polly Ground Primary School
4Reid-Bennett Kylee-Jade7407092JAM1098Dunrobin Christian Academy
5Cooper Kereese7406991JAM1064Obistan Kinder Prep
6Paladugu Saanvi7407084JAM1034Immaculate Conception Prep Sch
7Downer SanaaJAM526St. Andrew Preparatory School
8Davidson TheonaJAM0Emmanuel Christian Academy
9Duncan Hayden7407033JAM0St. Andrew Preparatory School
10Henry RobynJAM0Creative Kids Learning Academy
11James GenesisJAM0Southborough Primary
12Lawrence Melanie7407050JAM0St. Andrew Preparatory School
13Mclean ZahraJAM0Dunrobin Christian Academy
14Moses KristenJAM0Immaculate Conception Prep Sch
15Mullings EstherJAM0Dunrobin Primary School
16Nathan RebeccaJAM0St Andrew Prep
17Palmer NylahJAM0Dunrobin Christian Academy
18Parkes AlienaJAM0Portmore Missionary Prep
19Patel ElishaJAM0Porter's Centre For Knowledge
20Ramsay RhainaJAM0Jessie Ripoll Primary School
21Rowe ZziaJAM0El Shaddai Learning Centre
22Seville LloriJAM0St Hughs Preparatory
23Sharma RashiJAM0Creative Kids Learning Academy
24Smith JhanelleJAM0Portmore Missionary Preparator
25Spencer MikaylaJAM0Portmore Missionary Prep Schoo
26Stanberry TaleiyaJAM0Dunrobin Christian Academy
27Swasey Dayna-SimoneJAM0Sunrise Early Childhood Develo
28Taylor KiyomiJAM0Portmore Missionary Prep
29Wint TaydraJAM0Belair Prep
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use