DC-2020-16-feb-Stap 3 District Cup 2020 16 feb Stap 3

Last update 17.02.2020 19:35:26, Creator/Last Upload: fpi

Tournament selectionDC-3-Stap1-2, DC-3-Stap3, DC-3-Stap4
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 8 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 8 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
17Schilt, van TanoNED07,00,026,507
24Linders ThimoNED06,00,026,505
39Wullems ArunNED05,02,020,004
42Fuente, de la EvasNED05,01,019,504
510Wullems JaimanNED05,00,016,005
66Schilt, van EvalijneNED04,00,016,004
73Hoevenaars ThijsNED04,00,011,003
811Wullens DilanNED04,00,010,003
91Bookelaar VincentNED03,01,06,502
105Pietjouw NickolaiNED03,00,08,002
118Uijtdewilligen MandyNED02,00,06,001

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 03.07.2022 14:54
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use