Рейтинговый ткрнир СШОР "Юность Москвы" - Январь 2020

Last update 14.02.2020 17:41:30, Creator/Last Upload: moscow chess federation

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Иващенко Артём24236365RUS1603Москва
2Наумов Леонид34214895RUS1501Москва
3Андрюшкевич Екатерина Никитична44190891RUS1468Москва
4Аджиев Платон34259627RUS1449Москва
5Андреев Артём24253871RUS1437Москва
6Мирзоян Михаил34282602RUS1416Москва
7Ерохин Вадим34310541RUS1404Москва
8Карапетян Ной34282483RUS1399Москва
9Валиев Артур ВладимировичRUS1362Ульяновская Область
10Коган ЯковRUS1311Москва
11Мартынов Георгий Олегович34425314RUS1284Москва
12Кондрашов Иван С34248226RUS1283Москва
13Белошенко Максим34337881RUS1275Москва
14Леонова НатальяRUS1237Москва
15Рафикова Амина24219029RUS1231Москва
16Солодов ЮрийRUS1217Москва
17Вандышев БорисRUS1213Москва
18Тихонюк Ярослав34336150RUS1182Москва
19Федоренко СергейRUS1180Москва
20Скрипченко Степан34460152RUS1170Хабаровский Край
21Бассов ВладиславRUS1158Москва
22Парыгина Софья34282629RUS1155Москва
23Джуринский СеменRUS1135Москва
24Аджиев Арсений34364811RUS1134Москва
25Клепацкий Александр34394478RUS1125Москва
26Щетнев АлексейRUS1110Москва
27Квятковский Даниил34336125RUS1104Москва
28Лунис Александр34454772RUS1099Москва
29Николаев Григорий АлександровичRUS1083Москва
30Гостев Никита Дмитриевич55626084RUS1081Москва
31Акимов Михаил34276300RUS1079Московская Область
32Орлов МиронRUS1075Москва
33Терещенко Ефим34418490RUS1070Москва
34Овсеенко Юрий АлександровичRUS1069Москва
35Никифоров Владимир34413030RUS1065Москва
36Горский ВасилийRUS1060Москва
37Звягин Андрей34368965RUS1044Москва
38Уласова КсенияRUS1030Москва
39Слышкин ДавидRUS1022Москва
40Метаковский Арсений ФилипповичRUS1005Москва
41Кузьмин Алексей ВалерьевичRUS1000
42Мазка ФёдорRUS1000Москва
43Мишиев МаркRUS1000Москва
44Никитин Дэниел34419349RUS1000Москва
45Падалко СеменRUS1000
46Польсков НиколайRUS1000Москва
47Серкизюк ДавидRUS1000Москва
48Солдатов ВадимRUS1000Москва
49Чочаев МаратRUS1000Москва
50Парыгина ГалинаRUS1000Москва
51Лейсле Дарья Денисовна34487131RUS1180Москва
52Казарян Армен Мушегович34385932RUS1082Московская Область
53Марков ЭмильRUS1000Калужская Область
54Бондарева ВикторияRUS1000Москва
55Тришин Владимир Алексеевич34480110RUS1144Москва
Advertisement