Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U8

Last update 27.01.2020 22:55:41, Creator: ramcuba,Last Upload: ajedrezcubano

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsFinal Ranking after 7 Rounds, Team-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Habana Vieja770025,0140
212Playa751119,5110
33Arroyo Naranjo742118,0100
46Cerro730413,560
57Cotorro731313,070
8Guanabacoa723213,070
79Habana del Este731313,070
814Regla722313,060
913Plaza715112,570
1011Marianao733111,090
11210 de Octubre731311,070
1210La Lisa720510,540
134Boyeros70167,010
145Centro Habana70255,020

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use