Interne Competitie SV De Pion - C-groep - Najaar 2019

Last update 04.01.2020 11:52:08, Creator/Last Upload: fpi

Tournament selectionA-groep, B-groep, C-groep
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Final Ranking after 7 Rounds, Pairings/Results
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Van Essen Marieke15846,00,0515,00
24Van Oosterhout Jan16114,00,039,50
32Prevoo Joshua13743,50,036,25
45Witkamp Ab13242,51,015,00
56Van Gentevoort Xandar02,50,024,25
63Heijnen Patrick13142,00,023,00
77Peeters Patrick12170,50,002,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: The greater number of victories (variable)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use