III Pullman Riga Old Town Hotel Open Rapid Chess 2020 A

Last update 18.02.2020 13:05:13 / Page cached 18.02.2020 14:38:57 118min., Creator/Last Upload: riga chess federation

Tournament selectionPullman Blitz, Pullman A, Pullman B
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
Overview for teamENG, EST, FIN, GER, KGZ, LAT, LTU, RUS, SWE, USA
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1GMHellers Ferdinand1700022SWE2592Wasa
2GMShabalov Alexander2008572USA2562S50Pitsburg
3GMKengis Edvins11600039LAT2512S50Cēsis
4IMKrivonosov Oleg11600349LAT2461S50Daugavpils
5GMLugovskoy Maxim24126454RUS2459Krasnodar
6IMSveshnikov Vladimir11601884LAT2444Jūrmala
7GMSveshnikov Evgeny4100638RUS2424S65Rīga
8IMCasper Thomas4611403GER2337S50Erfurt
9FMMustaps Matiss11602295LAT2316Rīga
10IMTroyke Christian4616278GER2275Erfurt
11FMLevchenkov Vitaly11600411LAT2259S65Rīga
12WFMChernyak Viktoria24165956RUS2253wSt.Petersburg
13NMKretainis Kristaps11602163LAT2226Rīga
14MKGolubovskis Maksims11608528LAT2210U18Rīga
15MKBatashevs Arsens11603593LAT2141U20Rīga
16FMDzjuba Vsevolod11601280LAT2135Jūrmala
17FMSemjonovs Ilja11604263LAT2126U18Rīga
18IMAntoms Guntars11601469LAT2125S50Rīga
19WFMSinitsina Anastassia4504640EST2120wU16Narva
20MKPein Jonathan417092ENG2097Hendon
21WGMBerzina Ilze11601345LAT2094wRīga
22MKIvanisvili Andrejs11601485LAT2090Rīga
23MKAgafonov Yuri Dr11602104LAT2087S50baltezers
24MKUrankar Hans-Peter4608321GER2053S65München
25MKWalther Cliff4616693GER2053S50Erfurt
26WFMKrumina Linda11601701LAT2049wRīga
27NMDaudzvardis Janis11600160LAT2034S65Ogre
28MKZiogas Modestas12803740LTU2026Kupiskis
29WFMGorozhankina Julia4199650LAT2011wRīga
30NMVisockis Janis11600870LAT1974S65Rīga
31MKPavlovs Nikita11605855LAT1947U18Rīga
32MKSumskis Rimvydas12800562LTU1946S50Marijampolė
33MKPogrebnojs Dmitrijs11602333LAT1941Jūrmala
34MKBabrauskas Darius12805602LTU1940Marijampole
35MKMikelsons Mikelis-Emils11607475LAT1930U20Rīga
36WFMLimanovska Elizabete11603542LAT1924wU20Daugavpils
37MKNarmontas Raimondas12801135LTU1921S50Siauliai
38NMMaklakova Nellija11603470LAT1920wRīga
39MKPovilaitis Tomas12811700LTU1914U16Siauliai
40ISpringis Jevgenijs11610506LAT1869U14Rīgas Šaha skola
41MKAlipovs Anatolijs11602392LAT1863S50Rīga
42MKGolsta Madara11607386LAT1862wU18Rīgas Šaha skola
43MKRuotanen Helge501883FIN1851S65Espoo
44IVingris Mikelis11611731LAT1844U12Rīgas Šaha skola
45IMierins Emils Janis11616830LAT1817U16Rīgas Šaha skola
46WFMPriedite Ingrida11600217LAT1776wS65Rīga
47IVisnevskis Valdis11608161LAT1769S50Ķekava
48AFMMorkunas Gustas12831026LTU1766U12Kedaiņi
49MKGolsta Ramona11607394LAT1751wU18Rīgas Šaha skola
50ISavicevs Arsenijs11617489LAT1745U12Rīgas Šaha skola
51IRoze Janis11601051LAT1741S65Rīga
52IKulnev Aleksandr54157544RUS1737U12Pskov
53IJarnstrom Henrik510572FIN1735S65Espoo
54IBogdanovics Kirills11608064LAT1719U16Rīgas Šaha skola
55IMulevicius Andrius12803790LTU1709Vilnius
56MKVambute Dana11604000LAT1700wU18Rīga
57IVainermanas Berelis12829870LTU1697S50Vilnius
58IFilipovs Jevgenijs11608820LAT1677U16Rīgas Šaha skola
59IMachevskis Edmunds11604441LAT1636S65Rīga
60ITolmacevs Artjoms11617519LAT1629U12Rīgas Šaha skola
61WMKDombrovska Stefanija11605030LAT1627wS50Daugavpils
62IFrancs Marats11615451LAT1621U12Jūrmala
63IVernuks Vjaceslavs11605979LAT1619S50Ventspils
64ITabors Emils11608854LAT1612U14Rīgas Šaha skola
65IBirmans Daniels11607238LAT1607U18Rīga
66IKulins Jurgis11613440LAT1604Rīga
67IKazmerika Anna11611987LAT1587wU16Rēzekne
68IPetrovska Arina11604476LAT1587wU18Rīgas Šaha skola
69IJansons Valdis11609966LAT1586Sigulda
70IGrinfelds Martins11614773LAT1539U20Rīga
71IKuznecova Marija11618736LAT1525wU10Rīgas Šaha skola
72IMatulaitis Vidmantas12810444LTU1504S50Vilnius
73IKulnev Sergey54171768RUS1486S50Pskov
74IYovanovich Victor11622873LAT1481U10BJC Daugmale
75IDirzininkas Andris11613432LAT1476Kuldīga
76IMilovs Daniels11623187LAT1462U20Jūrmala
77IISidass Dmitrijs11618752LAT1459S50Rīga
78IBubnys Marius12828904LTU1424Marijampolė
79IAdamovics Aleksejs11622075LAT1402U14Rīgas Šaha skola
80ISergejeva Sofija11608056LAT1402wU14Rīgas Šaha skola
81IVingris Janis11612215LAT1398Rīga
82AIMSatkauskas Benediktas12835684LTU1359U12Vilnius
83IPavlovs Ostins11617306LAT1319U12Rīgas Šaha skola
84IUhanovs Maksims11622334LAT1318U20Rīga
85IKalnins Girts11626992LAT1288Rīga
86ISergejevs Germans11610492LAT1225U12Rīgas Šaha skola
87IPlatonovs Nikolajs11622598LAT1203U08Rīgas Šaha skola
88IBerkolds Elvijs11629436LAT1194Rīga
89IIMieze Natalja11612320LAT1104wS50Jelgava
90Kazyeva Adinai13828789KGZ0wBishkek
91Kurmanalieva Dina13828797KGZ0wBishkek
92Nurmambetov Omurbek13828800KGZ0Bishkek
93Orozalieva Nazgul13828770KGZ0wBishkek
Advertisement