Seznam účastníků Letního šachového tábora Hřebečníky 2019

Last update 12.06.2019 12:18:02 / Page cached 16.06.2019 20:48:11 30min., Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgGrClub/City
1Langmajer Jan397920CZE1756Kč0ŠK 64 Plzeň
2Matějíček Vojtěch399884CZE1642Kč0ŠK Dvorec
3Šeterle Matěj23704047CZE1628ŠK 64 Plzeň
4Schula Vojtěch23715057CZE1567ŠK Praha-Smíchov
5Marešová Michaela392170CZE1551ŠK 64 Plzeň
6Langmajerová Jana397938CZE1515Kč0ŠK 64 Plzeň
7Valdman Jakub23718196CZE1444ŠK Líně
8Heinrich Dominik ??395560CZE1401Kč0ŠK 64 Plzeň
9Šťastný Josef ??23704098CZE1393Kč0ŠK 64 Plzeň
10Šťastný Jiří ??23711612CZE1386Kč0ŠK 64 Plzeň
11Aubrechtová Zuzana393657CZE1368TJ Bohemians Praha
12Kopčil Jakub23703741CZE1368SK Petřín Plzeň
13Davídek Zdeněk23725001CZE1361Kč0TJ Bohemians Praha
14Urbánek Lukáš23721294CZE1338Kč0ŠK 64 Plzeň
15Bludský Vít23724455CZE1337Kč0ŠK 64 Plzeň
16Bludský Hynek23724447CZE1334Kč0ŠK 64 Plzeň
17Říha Štěpán23701528CZE1324Kč0TJ Bohemians Praha
18Mádle Robin393886CZE1307TJ Bohemians Praha
19Les Jiří23703814CZE1302Kč0ŠK 64 Plzeň
20Písař Tomáš23701501CZE1292TJ Bohemians Praha
21Mores Antonín23711485CZE1286ŠK Praha-Smíchov
22Novák Ondřej23718587CZE1281Kč0ŠK 64 Plzeň
23Urbánek Vojtěch23721308CZE1223Kč0ŠK 64 Plzeň
24Žalud Pavel374857CZE1200ŠK Tachov
25Krumpholc František23711426CZE1183Kč0ŠK Dvorec
26Hodl Vojtěch23721103CZE1180Kč0ŠK 64 Plzeň
27Krumpholcová Marie23711434CZE1158Kč0ŠK Dvorec
28Šafářová Magdaléna23721243CZE1144ŠK 64 Plzeň
29Bílek Alexander23701129CZE1114TJ Bohemians Praha
30Kuchta LukášCZE1100ŠK 64 Plzeň
31Křenová Natálie23721154CZE1100Kč0ŠK 64 Plzeň
32Skřivan Matěj23718170CZE1100ŠK Sokol Klatovy
33Dolanská Ester23731710CZE1096TJ Bohemians Praha
34Kuchta Štěpán23721162CZE1093ŠK 64 Plzeň
35Šafářová Anna Marie23721235CZE1077ŠK 64 Plzeň
36Šůla Jan23704144CZE1056ŠK 64 Plzeň
37Hasman Vladislav23721090CZE1050ŠK 64 Plzeň
38Lešek Viktor23711469CZE1033ŠK Praha-Smíchov
39Šindelář AdamCZE1031ŠK 64 Plzeň
40Dolanský DominikCZE1000TJ Bohemians Praha
41Hadinger JanCZE1000ŠK 64 Plzeň
42Hendrychová TerezaCZE1000Kč02.ZŠ
43Hoffmann JanCZE10002.ZŠ
44Hoffmann JiříCZE1000ŠK 64 Plzeň
45Houška FilipCZE1000ŠK 64 Plzeň
46Houška MartinCZE1000ŠK 64 Plzeň
47Javůrek Matěj AdamCZE1000ZŠ Jílovská
48Jelínek PatrikCZE1000ZŠ Jílovská
49Kubovčiak SamuelCZE1000ZŠ Krymská
50Kulvajt AlanCZE1000Kč0ZŠ Jílovská
51Liška Štěpán ??CZE1000Kč015.ZŠ
52Mahler BenCZE1000Lauderovy školy
53Moresová KláraCZE1000ZŠ Praha
54Novák KryštofCZE1000TJ Bohemians Praha
55Němec VojtěchCZE1000ZŠ Jílovská
56Pelikán VojtěchCZE1000Kč0ZŠ Jílovská
57Pelikánová RozálieCZE1000Kč0ZŠ Jílovská
58Petříčková AlžbětaCZE1000Kč0ZŠ Praha
59Procházka MatějCZE1000ŠK Sokol Klatovy
60Skřivan JonášCZE1000ŠK Sokol Klatovy
61Tichý JánCZE1000TJ Bohemians Praha
62Vajanský DominikCZE1000Kč0ZŠ Jílovská
63Šimek JosefCZE1000ŠK 64 Plzeň
64Cajthamlová AnnaCZE0Kč0nešachista
65Foit KryštofCZE0Kč0nešachista
66Holá AnetaCZE0Kč0nešachista
67Holá MarkétaCZE0Kč0nešachista
68Kühnl VavřinecCZE0nešachista
69Paleček TomášCZE0Kč0nešachista
70Velich OndřejCZE0nešachista
71Velichová BarboraCZE0nešachista
Advertisement