Georgian Championship Open U1400

Last update 16.06.2019 16:31:08 / Page cached 16.06.2019 19:33:07 75min., Creator/Last Upload: georgian chess federation

Tournament selectionOpen U1400, Open U1800, Open U2200
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Burjanadze Zurab13620533GEO1399თბილისი
2Farzaliev Elnur13618083GEO1376მარნეული
3Natsauri Luka13619527GEO1376თბილისი
4Gegia Davit13619691GEO1362მარნეული
5Brekashvili Shota13616242GEO1284რუსთავი
6Nadiradze Tamaz13629298GEO1278რუსთავი
7Tsanatsqenishvili Alexandre13626000GEO1277გურჯაანი
8Sepishvili Saba13621033GEO1248რუსთავი
9Tskhenosanidze Nikoloz13622439GEO1239თბილისი
10Tsanatsqenishvili Giorgi13625993GEO1236გურჯაანი
11Qiqishvili Giorgi13619535GEO1224თბილისი
12Bekauri Giorgi13621491GEO1206თბილისი
13Kakhiani Ani13619926GEO1205თბილისი
14Bechvaia Grigol13620762GEO1201ზუგდიდი
15Lomsadze Nikoloz13629875GEO1196რუსთავი
16Mamedov Mansum13616129GEO1195მარნეული
17Orbeladze Sandro13627589GEO1195თბილისი
18Kviriashvili Ana13629735GEO1175თბილისი
19Kviriashvili Andria13626957GEO1170თბილისი
20Jabanishvili Gela13616277GEO1162რუსთავი
21Kalmakhelidze Nikoloz13625659GEO1162თბილისი
22Bairamov Faik13628755GEO1160თბილისი
23Rekhviashvili Mate13629450GEO1133თბილისი
24Kiknadze Alexander13626248GEO1127თბილისი
25Orbeladze Giorgi13626450GEO1091თბილისი
26Khvedelidze Luka13628801GEO1088თბილისი
27Tsotsoria Ketevan13626558GEO1080თბილისი
28Chilachava Andro13623907GEO1075თბილისი
29Sadradze Giorgi13625705GEO1041თბილისი
30Nasaridze Giorgi13624962GEO1032თბილისი
31Kurdadze Nino13620630GEO1020
32Ahmad Sabir13631020GEO0თბილისი
33Bakhtadze Giorgi13630334GEO0თბილისი
34Bakhtadze Mate13626256GEO0რუსთავი
35Chaidze Mariam13630970GEO0თბილისი
36Chakhnashvili Luka13628593GEO0
37Datiashvili Nikoloz13629816GEO0თბილისი
38Gobejishvili Nikoloz13630130GEO0თბილისი
39Gotsiridze Elene13618245GEO0თბილისი
40Gvasalia Gaga13624431GEO0
41Jalaghonia Giorgi13630989GEO0თბილისი
42Kandelaki Avtandil13620061GEO0თბილისი
43Melikjanyan Alexandre13628631GEO0თბილისი
44Rekhviashvili Akaki13630997GEO0თბილისი
45Subeliani Davit13629352GEO0თბილისი
46Sudadze Giorgi13622587GEO0ახალციხე
47Tarashvili Zurab13628658GEO0თბილისი
48Tseradze Luka13630067GEO0თბილისი
49Tsomaia Giorgi13609246GEO0თბილისი
50Tvalokroshvili Davit13629719GEO0თბილისი
51Zakaidze Davit13631004GEO0თბილისი
52Zhamutashvili Nika13628828GEO0თბილისი
Advertisement