22nd PIRC MEMORIAL 2019

Organizer(s)European Chess Academy
FederationSlovenia ( SLO )
Tournament directorIO Georg Mohr (SLO 14600013)
Chief ArbiterIA Nebojsa Baralic (SRB 931012)
Deputy Chief ArbiterFA Narcisa Mihevc-Mohr (SLO 14600587)
Time control5min + 3 sec increment/move starting from move 1
LocationMaribor
Rating calculationRating international
Date2019/06/23
Rating-Ø1676
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 15.06.2019 22:09:26 / Page cached 16.06.2019 20:37:26 83min., Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of central serbia

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamALB, BIH, BUL, CRO, CZE, ITA, KOR, LAT, POL, RUS, SLO, SVK
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTyp
1
GMKozul Zdenko14502879CRO2592S50
2
GMBeliavsky Alexander G14602377SLO2519S65
3
GMRashkovsky Nukhim N4100603RUS2505S65
4
GMMohr Georg14600013SLO2441S50
5
GMStefanova Antoaneta2902257BUL2422w
6
GMBalashov Yuri S4100263RUS2420S65
7
GMMikhalchishin Adrian14602385SLO2401S65
8
GMSveshnikov Evgeny4100638RUS2391S65
9
IMSakelsek Tadej14603683SLO2369
10
FMSkuhala Jernej14605651SLO2366
11
FMTimagin Petr4137698RUS2349
12
IMSveshnikov Vladimir11601884LAT2343
13
IMBarskij Vladimir4105818RUS2280S50
14
FMBuzeti Jernej14604477SLO2277
15
Matejovic Juraj14906040SVK2250
16
Drnovsek Nejc14606747SLO2249
17
Marceta Predrag934216BIH2240
18
FMSubelj Jan14618583SLO2213U20
19
FMOglaza Oskar1194402POL2151U14
20
Kajnih Danilo14600501SLO2145S65
21
Danada Tomas14919362SVK2111
22
Mitrovic Boris14610655SLO2100S50
23
Cojhter Karl14603284SLO2052S65
24
Hrenic Misa14605082SLO2018w
25
Ramadani Sarah14605350SLO2012wU20
26
Nemsak Denis14917866SVK1977
27
Kodric Tilen14613859SLO1965U20
28
Kusic Dalibor14606232SLO1941
29
CMKang Taehyung13201727KOR1906U20
30
Kodric Vladimir14604264SLO1901S50
31
Vizovisek Slavko14621908SLO1860S65
32
Silhar Martin14935422SVK1777
33
Mohr Pablo14631849SLO1706U20
34
Shuqja Klean4701585ALB1669wU14
35
Herega Nejc14634058SLO1543U14
36
Kodric Gasper14625814SLO1484U20
37
Blazek Matej23717670CZE1463U14
38
Menciger-Kocbek Nino14636689SLO1452U14
39
Casar Izidor14638215SLO1404U14
40
Guid Taja73009768SLO1400wU14
41
Javornik Nik14636549SLO1367U14
42
Blazek Tomas23717688CZE1323U14
43
Centrih Aleks14638231SLO1319U14
44
Drevensek Doroteja14635283SLO1307wU14
45
Mohar Tian14642298SLO1250U14
46
Drevensek Gasper14635801SLO1213U14
47
Filippovskiy Nikita14638819SLO1210U14
48
Veber Kolja Tito14638045SLO1189U14
49
Timagina Sofia14640422SLO1168wU14
50
Rutar Markus Gasper14638479SLO1118U14
51
Casar Zala14635275SLO1109wU14
52
Curic Enej14634015SLO1070U14
53
Belyaletdinov Leonard14641771SLO0U14
54
Gradisek Bor14635828SLO0U14
55
Javornik Lina14638223SLO0wU14
56
Karpov Dorian14645211SLO0U14
57
Klajnsek Aljan73012882SLO0U14
58
Matros Constantin14645750SLO0
59
Matros Evgenii14645769SLO0
60
Myslowska Zofia21006091POL0wU14
61
Myslowski Andrzej21061440POL0
62
Myslowski Tomasz21033641POL0U14
63
Nusa Drevensek14638800SLO0wU14
64
Pavlin Leopold14638118SLO0U14
65
Radisek Nik14644363SLO0U14
66
Simonelli Giuseppe28522338ITA0U14
67
Simonelli Vincenzo28522346ITA0U14
Advertisement