Республиканские соревнования "Мемориал национального героя России А.В.Суворова" Блиц-турнир, посвященный Дню России

Last update 14.06.2019 09:15:42, Creator/Last Upload: crimean chess federation

Tournament selection2011, 2006-2008, 2009-2010, Open, blic 9, Rapid 8 Trener, Rapid 8
bl 1
bl 12
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11/11 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1Демидов Михаил Геннадьевич7963419714326612575Москва
2Крылов Михаил Олегович27113415136425022528Москва
3Трускавецкий Александр Владимирович1154931410857722812263Симферополь
4Чос Алексей Александрович278221411776221882255Евпатория
5Козлов Григорий В23034412064723172243Евпатория
6Чухарев Сергей20001414309402242Пермский край
7Василевич Татьяна Петровна279171410161021792170Евпатория
8Ступин Сергей Александрович129063413890820202032Новосибирская обл.
9Киселёв Виталий Владимирович25722410512019882020Кемерово
10Волков Игорь Евгеньевич680101412541219381985Симферополь
11Перваков Сергей Эдуардович278831411154319831983Симферополь
12Копылов Артём Александрович42614413936516371883Свердловская обл.
13Петкевич Денис1220282419396819721858Москва
14Иванов Максим Дмитриевич293072426697315261786Симферополь
15Гришин Пётр Евгеньевич290212424069915581765Нижегородская обл.
16Давыдов Сергей Васильевич6032901633Евпатория
17Черноглазов Виталий32023417258815501386Московская обл.
18Рева Любовь Ивановна293465416823615691548Евпатория
19Мысиков Александр Сергеевич445423420950614801521Москва
20Ильин Владимир Юрьевич237622422816801516Москва
21Федосов Александр Михайлович924253428808212411472Москва
22Листов Тихон Андреевич409472429658912681466Москва
23Гизунов Степан Денисович155555416184314301450Москва
24Рева Лев Иванович293345416811214851447Евпатория
25Черноглазов Кирилл Витальевич138835411056416881444Москва
26Полозов Ярослав Ильич6817401437Москва
27Голубцов Сергей Михайлович303925415477413361416Москва
28Чёрный Антон Леонидович872903426677112681228Москва
29Жилайтис Максим Витаутович12062701396Симферополь
30Журавлёв Матвей Михайлович270273418253211771387Москва
31Баранов Алексей Александрович201623418194301374Москва
32Барышников Григорий1710523433449101372Москва
33Никульшин Матвей Сергеевич592114412989001362Москва
34Мурасеев Василий Александрович336382426244714931348Москва
35Богомолов Алексей3896501338Симферополь
36Колпакова Екатерина Константиновна316682426651501333Евпатория
37Галкин Алексей Николаевич243074417532911261311Москва
38Ларионов Виталий Дмитриевич15222601306Симферополь
39Хамзин Дамир Тимурович1747923437957601304Тюменская область
40Гизунов Ярослав Денисович681733430159312191302Москва
41Ильина Елизавета Юрьевна237642422817601297Москва
42Ильин Владислав Вениаминович242294414992101290Москва
43Алехин Павел Евгеньевич842653426523613411282Москва
44Кузьмичёв Тимофей Алексеевич785283433823301272Москва
45Паламарчук Кирилл18939801261Симферополь
46Юрасов Матфей15564101257Евпатория
47Ерашов Роман Дмитриевич1017493426495701236Москва
48Малтыз Эскандер3898601232Евпатория
49Юшков Артем15221201232Симферополь
50Ерошкин Александр-Ханом3318201228Евпатория
51Иванова Дарья Олеговна200993414517311221222Москва
52Маркосянц Нияра Валериевна4634001200Евпатория
53Балюков Владимир Вячеславович673003431053301193Москва
54Степанов Валерий Леонидович1153023432805001189Московская обл.
55Капырин Михаил Дмитриевич1017523434602301182Москва
56Гладкова Александра1705743437149401140Москва
57Котеленец Тимофей Александрович6729101120Москва
58Касаев Олег Артурович878413427049313961056Москва
59Бородин Александр926853436738101030Москва
60Хюргес Екатерина11524501016Евпатория
61Степанов Марк929393432787801013Москва
62Аметова Айше Айдеровна17715301008Евпатория
63Алехин Михаил842663439650001000Москва
64Апанасенко Артем26017901000Евпатория
65Василевич Станислава Алексеевна44545419129701000Москва
66Ерошкина Рэбекка17715401000Евпатория
67Золаев Байсангур Арсенович1302243432154301000Москва
68Коломеец Алиса13988801000Москва
69Непахарев Дмитрий10985401000Москва
70Никульшин Марк Сергеевич811933434291510771000Москва
71Полуденный Тарас Русланович1633263439303001000Москва
72Торопов Дмитрий001000Москва
73Цыганок Анна15836501000Евпатория
74Аглушевич Ян Романович001000Евпатория
75Гарбузов Владимир21755101068Евпатория
76Гладкова Ольга Вячеславовна001000Москва
77Лещинский Илья3898501430Симферополь
78Музыка Сергей Юрьевич001000Саки
79Новиков Петр Алексеевич001000Москва
80Четвериков Артем9803701190Симферополь
Advertisement