открытые региональные соревнования "Мемориал Ю.В.Побережникова"

Last update 16.06.2019 15:11:54, Creator/Last Upload: chess.tomsk

Tournament selectionOpen, B-9, B-11, B-13, B-15, G-9, G-11, G-13
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 5, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1Sviridov Valery34244120680RUS25522539Томская область
2Krovelschikov Konstantin2709014152670RUS22572257Томская область
3Guzikov Danil259224161004RUS22362221Томская область
4Khovalyg Eduard1676934163664RUS22012198Республика Тыва
5Pushilin Artem107874194349RUS21792192Красноярский край
6Zapolsky Sergey1821424160016RUS20782093Томская область
7Egorov Andrey343324128929RUS20782048Томская область
8Bekasov Sergey343134143820RUS20391227Красноярский край
9Konev Alexander182164161777RUS20271967Томская область
10Shvetsov Maksim355654147662RUS19641970Томская область
11Koshevoy Sergey1848024212067RUS19221717Томская область
12Buvaltsev Andrey34304131304RUS19181907Кемеровская область
13Matvienko Aleksey358954120225RUS18801879Томская область
14Kurbatskay Lilia365634100552RUS18431880Новосибирская область
15Gaan Anatoly K.1512454120268RUS18341831Томская область
16Avdochenko Angelina360254104467RUS17641815Томская область
17Unzhakov Vladislav1566954144051RUS17481776Томская область
18Otdelnov Kirill3838424280216RUS17361928Кемеровская область
19Zinovjev Alexey841734190616RUS17201752Томская область
20Monastyrev Stepan151254140940RUS16981498Томская область
21Otdelnov Viktor3836824280224RUS16911833Кемеровская область
22Belogortsev Victor182204170571RUS16811444Томская область
23Lysunets Margarita360844102313RUS16731632Томская область
24Lachkov Mikhail1401354169925RUS16271686Кемеровская область
25Maikovets Yana1539944190824RUS15681755Новосибирская область
26Chernokulskaya Alina1218044153732RUS15661698Новосибирская область
27Lobanov Mikhail2179424257826RUS15551751Новосибирская область
28Abramova Maria663334196398RUS15541527Томская область
29Klenin Yuri1513324162280RUS15481502Томская область
30Shulakov Andrey1848534168416RUS15471380Томская область
31Akyamsova Diana362844103719RUS15451583Томская область
32Musokhranov Aleksey A.1848824212091RUS15301433Томская область
33Kazakov Vadim1419454194245RUS14941760Новосибирская область
34Koshkin Mikhail3211624257800RUS14291710Новосибирская область
35Sinelnikov Arseniy10489344191928RUS14221517Кемеровская область
36Savina Svetlana361744109482RUS14031426Томская область
37Bunelik Alexander11846034286357RUS13901519Томская область
38Musokhranov Vladimir A.1849154180988RUS13661374Томская область
39Nabiullina Diana3776524275468RUS13631355Томская область
40Shmatov Gleb8304234290940RUS13311746Кемеровская область
41Vandakurov Gleb7500134300961RUS13031500Новосибирская область
42Bekasov Ivan3459454164869RUS12801537Красноярский край
43Denisov Arkadiy3817034209000RUS12241399Томская область
44Boronin Aleksey V10383334371990RUS12201634Новосибирская область
45Nechiporenko Arseniy3778754172470RUS12201458Томская область
46Khovalyg Eres19989934388702RUS11991191Республика Тыва
47Nazemtsev Artyom9509534388982RUS11291353Алтайский край
48Sendi David V17008334372750RUS10991426Республика Тыва
49Tokmakova Alla7351434374736RUS10951286Томская область
50Bragina Anna7500034312145RUS10571487Новосибирская область
51Karpenko Anton12996734374353RUS10471311Томская область
52Karataev Roman M.4627854181186RUS10131270Томская область
53Vandakurov Alexander8727234300953RUS01514Новосибирская область
54Brykin Semen3535634301020RUS01345Новосибирская область
55Gagarin Vadim60857RUS01330Томская область
56Yakimov Savelij3821734374639RUS01283Томская область
57Kurtukova Margarita7500934312161RUS01243Новосибирская область
58Romov Konstantin12112434373535RUS01196Томская область
59Mongush Badma21438534411526RUS01151Республика Тыва
60Zakirov Alexander Dm.5224734214844RUS01148Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ —
61 Kovalchuk Alexey I.2288324224979RUS01000Томская область
62Sandan Belek239810RUS01000Республика Тыва
63Suvakpit Dorzhu239811RUS01000Республика Тыва
64Tarnachi Aleksandr239809RUS01000Республика Тыва
65Yanovsky Dmitry27215334433805RUS01000Томская область
Advertisement