Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

GAZTEDI KUTXA HANDIAK DONOSTIA 2019

Last update 19.05.2019 12:46:19, Creator/Last Upload: gipuzkoako xake federakuntza

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12GROS A550019,0100
23GROS B540114,580
36GROS E530212,060
44GROS C522110,560
58ZARAUTZ52129,050
65GROS D51138,030
71SAN PATRICIO51046,020
87GROS F50051,000

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Advertisement