Этап Кубка России 2019 года по шахматам "Время первых" среди мальчиков до 11

Last update 16.06.2019 20:37:35 / Page cached 16.06.2019 20:39:15 108min., Creator/Last Upload: alexander

Tournament selectionM15, D15, D13, M13, D11, M11, D9, M9
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Board PairingsRd.1/9 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1Averin Nikolay24250473RUS17561855Москва
2Novozhilov Semen24289167RUS16881858Ярославская Область
3Akhmedov David34220194RUS16581797Москва
4Parpiev Isaak34281576RUS15621823Москва
5CMYonal Timur44115725RUS15381751Москва
6Maslovskiy Vladimir24273546RUS15111624Москва
7Bachaliashvili Eduard34214054RUS14651575Москва
8AIMGusev Mikhail34270140RUS14631779Пермский Край
9Pereverzev Timofei24239500RUS14481637Москва
10Nevskiy Mikhail54107571RUS14471615Москва
11Silenko Alexey34275363RUS14311672Москва
12Schepanyuk Artem34234519RUS14071627Московская Область
13Plotnikov Boris34251197RUS13961778Ивановская Область
14Ivannikov Maksim34275339RUS13321617Москва
15Maimin Leonid54160197RUS13291704Москва
16Novaikin Nikita34254765RUS13081523Москва
17Andreev Aleksandr M.34202170RUS12971504Московская Область
18Safonov Yaroslav34286721RUS12701593Москва
19Artelnykh Leonid34285296RUS12491540Москва
20Bukreev Stanislav34252347RUS12451599Красноярский Край
21Nikitin Stepan34324690RUS12081479Москва
22Gerasimov Matvey24250562RUS12021519Москва
23Makarenko Kirill34254757RUS11961507Москва
24Fedorov Artem Alek34418431RUS11951438Москва
25Kotov Maxim34315489RUS11921448Москва
26Bokhan Mikhail24287199RUS11861492Новосибирская Область
27Chan Jint Hung Vyacheslav24284939RUS11491392Ярославская Область
28Tolstykh Viktor24267376RUS11271439Москва
29Soberov Emil34344217RUS11101363Московская Область
30Kandrashin Nikolai44171676RUS11101351Челябинская Область
31Markoziya Georgiy34275355RUS10951445Москва
32Engelgardt Sergey34338160RUS10851326Москва
33Zhuravlev Ilya34338390RUS10761369Москва
34Zelenkov Grigorii34370005RUS10721211Москва
35Pegasov Pavel34286381RUS10631368Москва
36Ushakov Dmitriy R34370870RUS10481320Москва
37Ter-Mkrtchyan Artem34253114RUS10451161Москва
38Pogosyan Arkadiy34281584RUS10071265Москва
39Gidaspov Alexander34338969RUS10021307Москва
40Ushakov Nikita34303820RUS01437Москва
41Semin Danila34254820RUS01253Москва
42Petkovich MarkoRUS01249Москва
43Khalidov Amir34245995RUS01232Москва
44Saybel Daniil34371583RUS01228Москва
45Solomonchik Daniel34359230RUS01209Москва
46Medvedev ArseniyRUS01208Пензенская Область
47Popov Alexandr34260021RUS01180Москва
48Oleynik VladimirRUS01179Москва
49Khvostikov ArtemRUS01177Москва
50Safronov Andrey Y34365702RUS01162Москва
51Yashin Artem Dm.34367241RUS01107Москва
52Taranov LevRUS01065Московская Область
53Utkin Fedor34462457RUS01062Москва
54Blinov MarkRUS01058Москва
55Shanskiy Georgiy34328572RUS01055Московская Область
56Anikin VasiliyRUS01037Москва
57Mayorov Tikhon34292039RUS01035Москва
58Iboyan IlyaRUS01000Москва
59Iseev AmirRUS01000Санкт-Петербург
60Kazaryan Armen34385932RUS01000Московская Область
61Shakhin IgorRUS01000Москва
62Ivanov FadeyRUS00Москва
63Kondakov Konstantin34464204RUS00Москва
64Martynov TimofeyRUS00Москва
65Pavlov VladimirRUS00Москва
66Tseluev PavelRUS00Московская Область
Advertisement