Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

"Надежды Урала" - этап Кубка России среди мальчиков до 13 лет

Last update 07.06.2019 09:41:13, Creator/Last Upload: maxim ibragimov

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1Петров Александр54179475RUS17651826Оренбургская область
2Основин Егор54183286RUS16451600Тюменская область
3Волков Илья44159005RUS15581636Оренбургская область
4Тасмуханов Алан13739050KAZ13681000Казахстан
5Слепеньков Елисей44151497RUS13191492Республика Башкортостан
6Рогов Кирилл34349219RUS12101588Камчатский край
7Ганиев Рахманжон54179360RUS11811377Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
8Бережной Евгений44171579RUS11431158Оренбургская область
9Леонтьев ИльяRUS01528Оренбургская область
10Панакулов ТимурRUS01416Оренбургская область
11Слободинский Савва54179505RUS01377Оренбургская область
12Руденко Владимир24251674RUS01363Оренбургская область
13Мартынов ЕгорRUS01344Оренбургская область
14Ютяев НиколайRUS01227Оренбургская область
15Сулиев Арсен44171951RUS01219Оренбургская область
16Фатьянов АркадийRUS01218Оренбургская Область
17Шайхисламов Идель24235938RUS01197Республика Башкортостан
18Цыкало Дмитрий24207233RUS01186Республика Башкортостан
19Гареев БатырRUS01173Республика Башкортостан
20Данилов Антон24251615RUS01154Оренбургская область
21Колядин АрсенийRUS01149Оренбургская область
22Билалов Данил24235903RUS01147Республика Башкортостан
23Коротков МихаилRUS01145Оренбургская область
24Астафьев ДанилRUS01141Оренбургская Область
25Потеряхин АркадийRUS01124Оренбургская область
26Дерин Матвей24274461RUS01119Оренбургская область
27Тропин Михаил54179556RUS01118Оренбургская область
28Сералин Эльдар24277509RUS01103Оренбургская область
29Копьев МиронRUS01077Оренбургская область
30Штирц ВладиславRUS01068Оренбургская область
31Михайлюк ВикторRUS01048Оренбургская область
32Султанов ДенисRUS01040Оренбургская область
33Рямов БогданRUS01031Республика Башкортостан
34Валитов ИштуганRUS01019Республика Башкортостан
35Веремеев Егор24251747RUS01017Оренбургская область
36Горюнов Арсений24274496RUS01012Оренбургская область
37Айтенов АртурRUS01000Оренбургская область
38Бергер СвятославRUS01000Оренбургская область
39Бусарев СтаниславRUS01000Оренбургская область
40Вертяков ВладиславRUS01000Оренбургская область
41Галишников ИванRUS01000Оренбургская область
42Дерксен Франц24274470RUS01000Оренбургская область
43Казаков АртемRUS01000Оренбургская область
44Куликов ЕгорRUS01000Оренбургская область
45Михайличенко Вадим24277495RUS01000Оренбургская область
46Пантелеев ИгорьRUS01000Оренбургская область
47Першин Никита54176743RUS01000Оренбургская область
48Сигеев Максим24251712RUS01000Оренбургская область
49Ткаченко Даниил54179548RUS01000Оренбургская область
Advertisement