Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

VIII Liga DAVINKIDZ. Torneo Maristas Categorias Sub 08-10

Last update 25.05.2019 12:52:42, Creator/Last Upload: rubio doblas, javier

Starting rank

No.NameRtgITypClub/City
1Bastida Lopez Ismael1304U10Chesscuela
2Alonso Lechuga Jesus Antonio1287U12Olivos
3Villalba Rosas Jorge1242U10La Goleta
4Sanchez Lechuga Miguel1218U10Miraflores
5Sochinskiy Dmitriy1192U10Cit
6Alarcon Gonzalez Mario1179U08Manuel Fernandez
7De Abrisqueta Betancourt Asier1175U10La Goleta
8Rando Alcala Jose Luis1170U10Olivos
9Del Valle Zamora Fernando1163U10Olivos
10Padilla Carmona Hector1150U10El Pinar
11Cabezuelo Gil Alex1142U10Paulo Freire
12Fernandez-Lomana Brasa Javier1138U10Olivos
13Martin Ramirez Leo1126U10Manantiales
14Fernandez Romero Juan1119U10Maristas
15Sanchez Lopez Rafael1118U08San Estanislao
16Ortiz Moreno Ruben1116U10Manantiales
17Bellido Planas Hugo1090U10Olivos
18Pardo Claros Alejandro Bernardo1079U10Atabal
19Millan Vela Oliver1078U08Manantiales
20Bedrossian Ramos Daniel1077U10Maristas
21Mora Ortega David1072U08Puertosol
22Rodriguez Nuñez Alvaro1069U10Olivos
23Marin Comas Pau1054U10Cit
24Montes Mota Pablo1042U08Olivos
25Podadera Gutierrez Borja1040U08San Estanislao
26Merat Barranquero Salvador1036U10Maristas
27Gallego Perez Javier1030U10Manantiales
28Medina Ruiz Jose Ignacio1030U10Maristas
29Aznar Trujillo Carlos1021U10Olivos
30Gil Alpañez Alvaro1014U08Maristas
31Imbroda Castellano Ignacio1004U08Puertosol
32Rey Vargas Alejandro1002U08Atabal
33Aguiar Garcia Daniel1001U08Manantiales
34Albornoz Repiso Luis1000U10San Estanislao
35Alonso Garcia Ignacio1000U08Maristas
36Fuentes Orellana Santiago1000U10Alhaurin de la Torre
37Gaitan Pedraza Alvaro1000U10Divino Pastor
38Garcia Gomez Miguel1000U08Maristas
39Lopez Simon Eduardo1000U10Cit
40Lopez Siruela Hugo1000U08Miraflores
41Nuñez Canovas Jose1000U10Miraflores
42Palacios Henares Alejandro1000U08Puertosol
43Reina Ruiz Victor1000U14Miraflores
44Ruiz Perez Jesus1000U08San Estanislao
45Sanchez Morales Samuel1000U10Bailen-Miraflores
46Villazon Calla Oliver1000U10Bailen-Miraflores
47Padilla Carmona Natalio995U08El Pinar
48Mora Ortiz Martin993U10San Estanislao
49Garrido Horcajo Mario987U08Chesscuela
50Barrionuevo Sanchez Leo983U08Manantiales
51Condori Condori Abril Cecilia982U10Bailen-Miraflores
52Pardo Claros Cristian Emilio975U08Atabal
53Cardenas Alarcon Jesus Antonio967U10Olivos
54Areosa Ruiz German963U10Maristas
55Mata Cañizares Iker957U10Chesscuela
56Navarta Macho Cesar945U10San Estanislao
57Sanchez Lechuga Alberto925U08Miraflores
58Nadales Rueda Guillermo910U10Asa
59Flores Salinas Rubi Laura905U08Bailen-Miraflores
60Gutierrez Garrido Jesus904U10Manantiales
61Harvey Guerrero Luka898U10Maristas
62Rando Alcala Pedro885U08Olivos
63Gutierrez Garrido Marcos884U10Manantiales
64Diaz Ceron Nicolas802U08Atabal
Advertisement