Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XXXII Festival "Villa de Almonte" 2019 - 19 de Mayo

Last update 19.05.2019 23:27:54, Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 302)

Starting rank

No.NameIDFEDRtgTypGrClub/City
1GMCampora Sivori Daniel Hugo2812SE2465FEDS50Oromana
2FMAlshameary Puente Ismael4195SE2444FEDOromana
3Hernandez Muñoz Antonio Ramon2867SE2300FEDOromana
4FMSilva Lucena Cristian4568SE2282FEDDos Hermanas
5FMBiedma Martin Enrique244HU2214FEDS50Ciudad De Huelva
6Samuel Lares Jairo4171HU2175FEDCosta De La Luz
7Chacon Perez Juan6441SE2121FEDOromana
8Manzano Orta Jose Maria1512HU2118FEDS50Ciudad De Huelva
9Rodriguez Rodriguez Alvaro4641HU2114FEDLa Palma
10Andres Flores Antonio Jose91HU2075FEDCiudad De Huelva
11Coba Moncada Jacinto471SE1955FEDS50Gines
12Gaitan Ramirez Alfonso870SE1896FEDTussam
13Cortes Villa Jaime6710HU1845FEDU14La Palma
14Briand Clara Helena9584SE1795FEDU14Cas
15Moncada Rodriguez Cristobal1725SE1792FEDS50Oromana
16Caceres Medina Manuel4201TR1758TRAGambito Playa
17Gomez Alvarez Alejandro9501HU1728FEDU16Ciudad De Huelva
18Ruiz Marquez Rafael2432TR1723TRAS65Moguer
19Casado Ramirez Alejandro5288HU1708FEDEl Polvorín
20Badier Carave David Olivier10661SE1674FEDU12Alekhine-Espartinas
21Rodriguez Vazquez Jose23161639S50Nerva
22Soriano Salvatella Jacinto3759TR1632TRAS50Moguer
23Vaca Fernandez Francisco David10402SE1618FEDAlekhine-Espartinas
24Cortes Castizo Juan Carlos6059TR1617TRAGambito Playa
25Duran Carrasco David31071582Gambito Playa
26Juidiaz Hernandez Antonio Luis1314SE1569FEDS50Pilas
27Garcia Garcia Jose Manuel6469TR1552TRAJaque al Rey
28Garcia Hernandez Juan Diego5094TR1537TRAPunta Umbria
29Rossi Palomar Alberto Jose2391HU1532FEDCiudad De Huelva
30Alvarez Lares Pedro Jose6793HU1496FEDCosta De La Luz
31Gomez Dominguez Antonio1048TR1464TRAS50Moguer
32Montero Luna Horacio11319SE1459FEDU16Cas
33Pecero Calatayud Jose Manuel72411430S50Ciudad De Huelva
34Aguilera Concha Jose David9438SE1425FEDTorre De Los Guzmanes
35Pinar Vazquez Javier17233TR1353TRAGambito Playa
36Saavedra Rodriguez Juan Manuel8670SE1337FEDPilas
37Lopez Rueda Juan11591HU1324FEDS65Ciudad De Huelva
38Sierra Ruiz Daniel9368HU1296FEDU12El Polvorín
39Cano Gonzalez Antonio7606HU1294FEDU16Jaque Al Rey
40Ramos Gomez Juan3429SE1291FEDS50Mercantil
41Benjumea Cejudo Pablo10499HU1283FEDU14Jaque Al Rey
42Fuentes Toscano Manuel Jesus7221HU1263FEDEl Polvorín
43Forero Osorio Ruben Dario17716SE1254FEDPilas
44Neble Espina Manuel11445HU1241FEDU14Jaque Al Rey
45Diaz Toro Francisco5090TR1235TRAS65Gambito Playa
46Faraco Real Hugo17708HU1206FEDU14El Polvorín
47Pelaez Medina Pedro6605TR1173TRAGambito Playa
48Ortiz Gonzalez Francisco18466HU1162FEDCiudad De Huelva
49Diaz Arroyo Manuel7829TR1138TRAU14Jaque Al Rey
50Lopez Rodriguez Alvaro11306HU1102FEDU14Jaque Al Rey
51Oliva Jimenez Jose7304HU1083FEDU14Ciudad De Huelva
52Castroman Mira Lucas9527TR1064TRAU14Isla Cristina
53Espina Martinez Francisco11728TR1046TRAS50Gambito Playa
54Bañez Delgado Daniel17121HU1023FEDU16Gambito Playa
55Clemente Camacho Natalia11475TR1016TRAU14Jaque Al Rey
56Sequeira Melgarejo Tomas17242HU1016FEDGambito Playa
57Luque Aguilar Daniel18017HU1011FEDEl Polvorín
58Bañez Delgado Jose Miguel11418HU1001FEDU16Gambito Playa
59Cabaco Nuñez Maria15925HU966FEDU14El Polvorín
60Parra Castellano Daniel15053HU900FEDU16Gambito Playa
61Aguilera Larios Ruben19059TR0TRAU16Gambito Playa
62Bañez Marquez Adrian18474TR0TRAU16Gambito de Playa
63Bolado Garcia Jesus Ramon18541TR0TRAEl Polvorin
64Franco Recio Francisco11425TR0TRAS65Gerena
65Garrido Cortes Victor18475TR0TRAU16Gambito Playa
Advertisement