Cupa Rotary Alba Iulia Civitas Solis, 18.05.2019 (sah rapid, legitimati)

Last update 18.05.2019 16:43:15, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 53)

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 5 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgGrClub/City
1Stanescu Tudor-Stefan1252976ROU14534Sc gen Andrei Saguna Deva
2Poenar Andrei-Cristian1268996ROU14074CSS Tg Mures
3Tarciuc Ianis-Mihai1255711ROU13856CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
4Donici-Maier David1268910ROU13735Colegiul National Unirea Tg Mures
5Berechet Eduard Mihai1251465ROU13535Sc gimn nr.3 Lupeni
6Pap Blanca-Maria1254880ROU13385Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turda
7Sipos Sony Laurentiu1242857ROU13216Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turda
8Nagy Attila A.1277472ROU13092CSS Tg Mures
9Schmit Andrei-Marian1278169ROU12987CSO Cugir
10Strajan Andrei-Mihai1264931ROU12143Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turda
11Moise Mihai-Alexandru1279904ROU11835CSS Tg Mures
12Malutan Andrada1258605ROU11747CSS Tg Mures
13Simina Andrei-Petru1263587ROU11633CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
14Plesca Victor1274074ROU11326CSS 1 Timisoara
15Simina Alexandru-Ioan1263595ROU11192CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
16Lupse Ioan1272632ROU10763Clubul de Sah Deva
17Ghise Bogdan1287400ROU10563CSS 1 Timisoara
18Ploia Tudor-Mihai1278371ROU10344ACS Logismart Sibiu
19IIIPamfilie Iulia1272667ROU10013Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turda
20Bichis Tudor1290223ROU10012Turnul Alb Sibiu
21Birca Dragos-IoanROU10014Sc gimn nr.7 Petrosani
22Dumitrescu Darius1290401ROU10012ACS Turnul Alb Sibiu
23Furdui Anamaria-Calina1273680ROU10013CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
24Geaca Delia-Izabela1282301ROU10013Sc. gimn. nr.6 Petrosani
25Iordachescu Klaid-Renato1278142ROU10016CSO Cugir
26Ivinis Andrei1288610ROU10015CSO Cugir
27Macalet Alexandru-Ioan1282158ROU10011CSM Unirea Alba Iulia
28Moldovan Bogdan1273710ROU10011Acs Logismart Sibiu
29Radoi David-Emanuel1263099ROU10011Sc gimn ID Sirbu Petrila
30Radoi Maria-Emanuela1263102ROU10015Sc gimn ID Sirbu Petrila
31Vataselu Robert-AndreiROU10014Csm Jiul Petrosani
32Bartha Nimrod-Istvan1293796ROU04
Advertisement