Cupa Pheonix Buzau OPEN, editia a VII-a, 23-26 mai 2019

Last update 19.05.2019 14:14:05 / Page cached 19.05.2019 16:18:10 108min., Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 22)

Tournament selectionU14, U10, U08, OPEN
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1IMFilip Lucian-Ioan1208900ROU2430Cs Sah Club Oltenia Craiova
2FMUstianovich Nazar14109778UKR2380
3IMNester Ihor14107600UKR2368
4FMVavric Pavel13902032MDA2345
5FMOgleznev Alexandr13902326MDA2328
6FMPisu Robert-Daniel1218204ROU2261Acs Smart Galati
7FMDaianu Cristian-Clement1208926ROU2199Cs Otopeni
8FMPavlenko Bogdan13900684MDA2192
9CMMartian Dragos-Daniel1203606ROU2185Acs Logic Delta
10IMGlodeanu Ion1201395ROU2167Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
11CMGhimpu Samuel-Timotei1238175ROU2165UVT Timisoara+Smart Galati
12IDobre Mihai1202170ROU2133Acs Pheonix Buzau
13CMPopescu Daniel-Vasilica1232096ROU2105Acs Pheonix Buzau
14CMAndronescu Madalin1217275ROU2099Acs Pheonix Buzau
15CMTelea Stefan1207008ROU2042Acs Fianchetto Constanta
16ICraciun Alexandru-Emilian1239759ROU2012UVT Timisoara+Smart Galati
17CMDone Stefan-Daniel1208233ROU1984Scm Gloria Buzau
18AIMStan Andrei-Mihaita1232118ROU1966Scm Gloria Buzau
19ICimpoiasu Dan1202413ROU1962Cs Gambitul Damei Ploiesti
20IGavrila Marius-Daniel1237063ROU1938Csm Buzau
21Mintenko Heorhiy14119102HUN1937
22IFilip Andrei (L.)1249452ROU1932Csm Bucuresti
23Revencu Leon13906445MDA1928
24CMTinta Gheorghe1206290ROU1905Cs "asociatia Axiopolis Sport
25CMNedelcu Teodor-Cosmin1246305ROU1888Scm Gloria Buzau
26IMihailiuc Flavius-Iulian1213989ROU1876Acs Smart Galati
27NMTufa Mihai1200445ROU1849Clubul De Sah Diana Galati
28CMTodev Simeon2925133BUL1845
29IJamba Alexandru1262378ROU1835Acs Viitorul Urziceni
30IVeress Armand1248294ROU1818Cs Logic 64 Brasov
31IBerechet Stefan-Mario1242393ROU1810Scm Gloria Buzau
32WCMIvanova Dilyana2925621BUL1760
33IIVozneatovschi Rudi1229389ROU1731Cs Alcor Bucuresti
34CMMoldoveanu Paul1230344ROU1718Csm Buzau
35CMCovaci Stefan1210025ROU1716Ac De Sah Alfil Pitesti
36IIDavid Alexandru1254804ROU1692Cs Gambitul Damei Ploiesti
37CMBratu Gheorghe1212443ROU1682Csm Craiova
38ISandulescu Gheorghe1207121ROU1654Cs Conpet Ploiesti
39IIIfrim Mihai1261606ROU1627Acs Smart Galati
40IMoroianu George1231081ROU1621Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
41Buzdugan Alexandru13907638MDA1606
42IIEnache Virgilius-Ionel1276344ROU1490Acs Viitorul Urziceni
43IIPopa Nicolae1262360ROU1449Acs Satori Art Slobozia
44IITanase Vasile-Marian1285963ROU1438Acs Viitorul Urziceni
45IIMoroianu Stefan1233963ROU1382Cs Spartac Bucuresti
46FCDascalescu Petru1291092ROU1272Clubul De Sah Bicazul Bicaz
47IIFlorea Adrian1225979ROU1217Acs Master Mind Bucuresti
48IIIvascu Andreea-Catalina1268716ROU1165Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
49IIIvascu Gabriel-Doru1283596ROU1146Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
50IIEnache Sorin1278991ROU1112Acs Viitorul Urziceni
51IIDimitriu Filip1269950ROU1087Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
Advertisement