Cupa Pheonix Buzau sub 14 ani, editia a VII-a, 23-26 mai 2019

Last update 22.05.2019 20:15:28, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 22)

Tournament selectionU14, U10, U08, OPEN
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1IVoicu Teodor-Mihnea1248650ROU1782Cs Palatul Copiilor Buzau
2Codreanu Marius13907506MDA1767
3Scurtu Alexandr13907972MDA1750
4IIMihai Florin1251732ROU1719Acs Smart Galati
5IIConstandache Vlad-Ciprian1248030ROU1702Acs Smart Galati
6IICiulic Raducu-Marian1248634ROU1607Scm Gloria Buzau
7IITaran Sebastian1258141ROU1542Acs Smart Galati
8FCTomescu Victor-Alexandru1288709ROU1521Acs Viitorul Urziceni
9IIChivu Razvan-Gabriel1247891ROU1513Cs Universitar Ploiesti
10IIBuca Dragos-Stefan1249428ROU1469Acs Smart Galati
11Shved Dmytro14198738UKR1388
12IPirvan Maria1262629ROU1374Csm Bucuresti
13Vedmediuc Artiom13908570MDA1362
14Chiriac Cristian13906895MDA1289
15IIAntohi Rares-Nicusor1257153ROU1286Acs Smart Galati
16IIMoisi Diana1260065ROU1231Acs Smart Galati
17IIMarcu Andrei-Denis1268058ROU1213Acs Smart Galati
18IIDima Ioan-Radu1257749ROU1208Acs Satori Art Slobozia
19IITanasescu Silviu-Mihail1276646ROU1193Scm Gloria Buzau
20IIChesaru Ioan-Constantin1257722ROU1175Acs Satori Art Slobozia
21IIStan Oana-Bianca1273191ROU1102Clubul De Sah Diana Galati
22FCIchim Dragos-Bogdan1288687ROU1097Acs Viitorul Urziceni
23IIArora David-Narayan1276140ROU1076Acs Satori Art Slobozia
24IICacaliceanu Traian-Mihai1266438ROU1041Acs Rokada Craiova
25IICristea Amana-Mihaela1272594ROU1074Clubul De Sah Diana Galati
26IVSima Alexandru-Constantin1257838ROU1062Cs "asociatia Axiopolis Sport
27IVSima Andrei-Cristian1257846ROU1062Cs "asociatia Axiopolis Sport
28IVNicolae Daria-Stefania1276085ROU1001Acs Satori Art Slobozia
29FCBucsaru Stefan1288660ROU1001Acs Viitorul Urziceni
30FCMiu Andrei-Cristian1288482ROU1001Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
31FCPlop Andrei-Alexandru-Daniel1288695ROU1001Acs Viitorul Urziceni
32FCTeau Bogdan-Stefan1266446ROU1001Acs Rokada Craiova
33FCVasilache Stefan-Madalin1288210ROU1001Acs Pheonix Buzau
34Carjila RaresROU1001Acs Satori Art Slobozia
Advertisement