Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

IV Torneo Ajedrez Memorial Luís Muriel Burgos

Last update 19.05.2019 21:11:44, Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 354)

Starting rank

No.NameIDFEDRtgTypClub/City
1GMIBARRA JEREZ Jose Carlos2874ESP2628Club Ajedrez Casino De Beniajan
2GMPLASKETT H James3876ENG2526S50Cartagena
3FMDOMINGO NUÑEZ Alejandro4776GR2401Escola Luguesa De Xadrez
4FMDOMINGO NUÑEZ Ruben4861GR2373Escola Luguesa De Xadrez
5AGMGARCIA MOLINA Francisco Miguel965GR2306Caballo De Plata
6FMMORAL GARCIA Serafin3826GR2298La Zubia
7CABRERA RUIZ Luis311GR2184Dama De Baza
8LLENA VELARDE David70151947U14Frigan
9AGMMARTINEZ ESPIGARES Jose Miguel6755GR1830Dama De Baza
10AIMGARCIA CASTILLA Manuel925GR1815S50Caballo De Plata
11VILLALTA GALERA Jandro Raul2760GR1756Dama De Baza
12CRUZ CORCOLES Carlos33681749S50Granada
13SOTO FEBRER Francisco Jose3667GR1716Dama De Baza
14CONTRERAS TOLEDANO Raul485ESP1700Guadix
15ROS MONTOYA Jose Ignacio6832GR1674S50Dama De Baza
16HERRERA SALVADOR Francisco Alejandro7872GR1568U14Caballo De Plata
17MARTIN MORALES Fernando8829GR1564U14Motril
18ACMGONZALEZ CASTILLO Jose Javier10206GR1548U12Puerta Elvira
19GONZALEZ VACAS Raul9504GR1518U16Caballo De Plata
20FERNANDEZ ALARCON Jose Maria3533GR1490S50Dama De Baza
21VALLEJO CANTERO Diego8751GR1372U14La Zubia
22GONZALEZ VACAS Daniel10014GR1368U14Caballo De Plata
23ROS FERNANDEZ Jose Ignacio7311GR1335U16Dama De Baza
24RIVERA DELGADO Juan Alejandro10926GR1287Guadix
25MARTIN CALLEJON Fernando9261GR1192Motril
26RIVERA FORERO Eloy10628GR1130U12Guadix
27ORTEGA JIMENEZ Pablo9814GR1124U16Guadix
28FLORES PEREZ Alejandro9751GR1106U14Ciudad De Baza
29FERNANDEZ GARCIA Antonio15770GR1043U12Motril
30FERNANDEZ ALBADALEJO Nerea16958987U16Torre Mengibar
31FERNANDEZ ALBADALEJO Juan Luis11731971U10Torre Mengibar
32FERNANDEZ HERRANZ Tomas17448JA935Torre Mengibar
33FUENTES MIRONOV Daniel10552GR866U12Guadix
34RIVERA FORERO Alonso11556GR854U08Guadix
35MARTIN MORALES Adrian9699GR799U12Motril
36CABELLO MUDARRA Alejandro19033ESP0U08Baza
37CHECA DENGRA Amaro18187GR0U10Ciudad De Baza
38EL HARCH NASSIM Chadi19068ESP0U10Guadix
39FERNANDEZ GARCIA Jairo18224GR0U08Motril
40GARCIA MEDIALDEA Jesus19067ESP0Guadix
41GEA MARTINEZ Alejandro17136ESP0U16Guadix
42JABALERA LOPEZ Rocio19063ESP0U12Guadix
43KARAPETYAN Mari19064ESP0U08
44LORENTE MARTINEZ Jesus19049ESP0U12
45ORTEGA JIMENEZ Samuel17159ESP0U14Guadix
46PERALTA HERNANDEZ Agustin19050ESP0U12
47PEREZ PAREDES Amanda19066ESP0U10
48PEREZ PAREDES Angel19065ESP0U10
49SANCHEZ NAVARRETE Alberto19051ESP0U12Guadix
Advertisement