IV OPEN CIUDAD DE MADRID (SUB 2000) ID: 215933

Organizer(s)NIALA COLLAZO
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Chief ArbiterANTONIO PEREZ TRAPERO
Deputy Chief ArbiterANA HERREROS VILLALBA
Time control60+30
LocationClub de Ajedrez Capablanca (C/ Príncipe de Vergara 142 2ª planta, 28002 Madrid)
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2019/05/13 to 2019/05/19
Rating-Ø1579
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 19.05.2019 19:04:39, Creator/Last Upload: ajedrez capablanca

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgRtgNsexTypClub/City
1
De La Horra Del Barco Ricardo2223066ESP19852030Tajamar
2
Campos Palacios Daniel32025831ESP19592017El Molinillo
3
Lopez De Turiso Jose Angel2207680ESP19361954Leganés
4
Jordana Vargas Julio22298940ESP19071931Pozuelo
5
Alvarez Abejon Amilcar2209179ESP19051955Pueblo Nuevo
6
Mohamed Lemine Mohamed19601409MTN18860Teyarit
7
Largo Barbero Benito1925873POR18781929Pueblo Nuevo
8
Lobato Lavin Alvaro2212005ESP18651910Independiente
9
Garcia-Blazquez Perez Manuel2269937ESP18471884Puerta Elvira
10
Hernandez Recio Roberto2214253ESP18411864Villaverde
11
AIMSebastian Enesco Alex22203940ESP18341889Musichess
12
Camarero Izquierdo Juan Carlos2223155ESP18301874S60La Didactica
13
Ballina Amandi Casimiro2278723ESP18221833Siero
14
Alvarez Gonzalez Eduardo2237385ESP17791838S60Tres Cantos
15
Fernandez Rios Jose Francisco24517216ESP17661819Tres Cantos
16
Alonso Garuti Luis E2223902ESP17651789S60Cículo Ferrolano
17
Fernandez Garcia Ignacio2226782ESP17551803S60La Didactica
18
Giraldo Guerrero Laureano22274138ESP17471766Cibeles de Mérida
19
Lopez Orellana Federico22225463ESP17371812S60Pueblo Nuevo
20
Sorribes Calle Pablo2286327ESP17141781Capablanca
21
Martinez Miura Enrique2272652ESP17001760S60Independiente
22
Leniz Martinez Francisco22241760ESP16841745S60Independiente
23
Paniagua Quinones Carlos24573728ESP16671741Sierra Norte
24
Alvarez Escudero Manuel2220350ESP16661721S60Moratalaz
25
De Dompablo Fantova Juan22263330ESP16651719Tajamar
26
Calderon Martin Antonio2265087ESP16551723S60Moratalaz
27
Rodriguez Bachiller Luis2226375ESP16341697S60Independiente
28
Bellagamba Pascal615528FRA16120S60Blanca de Canillejas
29
Martinez Pintor Juan2279070ESP15991664S60Casa del Ajedrez
30
Rubio Gonzalez Beltran54588391ESP15811625Montpellier
31
Alameda Arellano Cristeto24537411ESP15651633Capablanca
32
Algaba Traspuesto Jose Antonio2262789ESP15631636S60Magerit
33
Sanz Fuentes Julio22230386ESP15601622S60Capablanca
34
Tolosana Esteban Enrique2276089ESP15551617AVA Aluche
35
Corral Sanchez Jesus22278320ESP15501626S60Pueblo Nuevo
36
Perdiguero Herreros Alejandro24544639ESP15451614U18Capablanca
37
Garcia Lopez Fernando2215772ESP15391607S60Tres Cantos
38
Rossique Delmas Antonio54515637ESP15331624S60Capablanca
39
Marret Constantin Pierre22225986ESP15331587Salamanca
40
Martinez Pascual Gonzalo22299645ESP15251604Villaviciosa
41
De Juan Rivas Antonio2288664ESP15241581S60Expansión de Hortaleza
42
Cupeiro Fernandez Manuel32076541ESP15111571S60Moratalaz
43
Lopez Garcia Rafael24504084ESP15021571S60Expansión
44
Baracco Garcia Juan54554381ESP14841573S60Pozuelo
45
Diaz Quilez Daniel54589762ESP14520El Molinillo
46
Perez De Las Penas Jorge Ivan54542553ESP14231496S60Pueblo Nuevo
47
Martin Garcia Francisco Javier2202182ESP14221493Ciudad de los Angeles
48
Abad Martin-Camunas Luis22262490ESP13801452S60Magerit
49
Rodriguez Bachiller Agustin32068760ESP13341411S60Independiente
50
Lopez Carrazana Darvin Alejandro54589886ESP13261388U14Capablanca
51
Garo Gomez Juan Manuel24571571ESP13071394Capablanca
52
Hernandez Tadeo Gabriel54595681ESP12671405Moratalaz
53
Martin Rodriguez Jose Luis22291814ESP12661342S60Independiente
54
Patino Frias Jose Luis54596181ESP12281294Blanco y Negro
55
Gonzalez Martinez Maria Yolanda24563790ESP10691097wCapablanca
56
Diaz Gimenez Julio54596963ESP00El Molinillo
57
Kohn Garcia Alejandro54595770ESP00U14Capablanca
58
Pascual Jimenez Jesus54723965ESP00Capablanca
59
Smetana Szofer Eduardo54596483ESP00S60Expansión