Torneo 27 Open Primavera CCC 2019 (ID: 183925)

Organizer(s)Alvaro Dominguez Coig
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Tournament directorAlvaro Dominguez Coig (ID: 2203979)
Chief ArbiterA.N. Dam Peinador Gª-Aranda (ID:2218895)
Time control90'+30''
LocationColmenarejo, Madrid 28270
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2019/05/05 to 2019/06/23
Rating-Ø1513
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 02.06.2019 19:55:08, Creator/Last Upload: domínguez coig, álvaro

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Rank after Round 4, Ranking crosstable after Round 4, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/7 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgITypClub/City
1
Lopez Perolio Jorge22299106ESP1937CCC
2
De Diego Ferrer Emilio2223147ESP1906CCC
3
Martin Andres Carlos32092237ESP1885U16Amigos del Ajedrez
4
Minguez Greciano Iluminada22202420ESP1836La Casa del Ajedrez
5
Olmedo Aznar Eduardo24562386ESP1821CCC
6
Garcia Diaz Alejandro22202463ESP1788CCC
7
Mataix Fernandez Ricardo22299653ESP1767CCC
8
De Pablo Fuertes Daniel54589223ESP1763CCC
9
Bahillo Vallejo Ignacio24545554ESP1762U16CCC
10
Criado Riesgo Manuel32094531ESP1693CACV
11
Melcon Diez Enrique32043180ESP1673CACV
12
Guerra Pantojo Daniel24540129ESP1610CCC
13
Rodriguez Valdiviejas Luis24544680ESP1600El Molinillo
14
Dominguez Coig Alvaro2203979ESP1529CCC
15
Pena Hernandez Francisco Javier24526860ESP1566CCC
16
Fernandez Martinez Luis2257769ESP1531CACV
17
Rodriguez Gomez Jose22281134ESP1518CACV
18
Alvarez Alba Diego24599948ESP1509Amigos del Ajedrez
19
Rijpkema Rimme1052624NED1508CCC
20
Sotres Menendez Raul22230823ESP1475Capablanca
21
Sala Pajares Enrique24504920ESP1474U16CCC
22
Almodovar Manzanares Vicente24545384ESP1467CCC
23
Alonso Saiz Luis32027001ESP1463Alpedrete
24
Orta Vazquez Mario24504432ESP1414CACV
25
Rojas Fernandez Antonio24574171ESP1399U16Tajamar
26
Candeleda Mayoral Ramon54551773ESP1340Torrelodones
27
Olmedo Alvarez Marcos24599930ESP1337CCC
28
Olmedo Alvarez Jesus24548162ESP1336CCC
29
Reig Carriedo Rafael54551757ESP1328CCC
30
Rapaport Andres Natalio165638ARG1310CCC
31
Aznar Gonzalez Monica54589215ESP1144CCC
32
Olmedo Aznar Mario54538335ESP1135U16CCC
33
Hernandez Roca Carlos54552214ESP1116Coordinadora Toledo
34
Anton Ortiz Carlos54596645ESP0U16Parla
35
Ramirez Sujar Sergio54721199ESP0CCC
Advertisement