Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

I Torneo Primavera Club de Ajedrez Alcorcon - Grupo B

Last update 26.05.2019 22:21:53, Creator/Last Upload: martinezpj

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNTypGrClub/City
1San Felipe Gonzalez Tomas195192289970ESP17401818San Viator
2Ruiz Escobar Israel1947422204890ESP17401795Fuenlabrada
3Callejas Torres Alejandro2929924503134ESP17391797Colegio Alkor
4Roldan Hernando Ismael164822272954ESP17381831
5Arias Cusio Oscar2728332057016ESP17001790Alcorcón
6Orantos Alonso Francisco D.1640922227580ESP16871743Independiente
7Gonzalo Cuevas Gonzalo1926822207767ESP16861759Leganés
8Boni De Aristizabal Marco1726522219552ESP16801745Leganés
9Lopez Nunez Alonso3099924544213ESP16751679Nuestro Ajedrez por la Igualdad
10De La Fuente Ebro Miguel1756122204580ESP16711736Leganés
11Sanz Morinigo Francisco Javier196402216434ESP16591732San Viator
12Arribas Lopez Sara2531122205748ESP16491742Leganés
13Arias Martinez Ivan2728432027079ESP16421734Alcorcón
14Arce Escobedo Julio1709422204016ESP16341719Expansión de Hortaleza
15Alcojor Patilla Antonio3132124515116ESP16261699Colegio Alkor
16Mateos Cordero Francisco2688832059329ESP16011680Virgen de Atocha
17Duran Andres Rodrigo3219324552623ESP15871616Bargas Soliss
18Benitez Cadenas Luis Miguel132492284340ESP15811643San Fernando de Henares
19Alameda Arellano Cristeto3035224537411ESP15741642Capablanca
20Fernandez Garcia Emilio3039724503460ESP15731647A.V.A.
21Calvo Gonzalez Jose Felix3416454505615ESP15711669Coordinadora
22Sanchez Martin Jose3521454557976ESP15621624Colegio Alkor
23Baranco Gonzalez Nicolas3246624570575ESP15601642Leganés
24Argelina Diaz Juan A.1710422205683ESP15351747Villaverde
25Municio Zuniga Jose1890822205322ESP15351670Virgen de Atocha
26Aguilera Prada Alejandro2899024502774ESP15311610Colegio Alkor
27Gordo Granados Pablo3503554549981ESP15301565Getafe
28Rivera Rodriguez Luis Fernando3023424516520ESP15291551Bargas Soliss
29De Juan Rivas Antonio28212288664ESP15231581Expansión de Hortaleza
30Sanchez Rosado Alberto1958722204938ESP14911599A.V.A.
31Navas Marin Felix1896122204792ESP14891591Villaviciosa de Odón
32Cortijo Manso Luis166742285975ESP14821568Pozuelo
33Rodriguez Povar Francisco Javier3638154548977ESP14791586La Casa del Ajedrez
34Martinez Pascual Gonzalo3201422299645ESP14711552Villaviciosa de Odón
35Sanz Munoz Manuel3413254509572ESP14671548Leganés
36Campos Calderon David3303424584860ESP14611499Coordinadora
37Gonzalez Reyes Felix1815432058659ESP14561565Fuenlabrada
38Gregorio Guerrero Ivan3713754595606ESP145415702001
39Martin Ramos Hector3371624547760ESP14531554Getafe
40Alamo Casanueva Daniel3483254546540ESP14361522La Casa del Ajedrez
41Menendez Domes Juan3504654556236ESP14341508La Casa del Ajedrez
42Torrecillas Adan Luis1976224505102ESP14281515Chamberí
43Jimenez Gallego Rafael2846132093802ESP14191509Móstoles
44Barragan Sanchez Enrique3364654508134ESP141414872001
45Del Noval Nemeshazi Mario2891532082711ESP14101490Rivas
46Bergas Moreno Francisco J1722254555698ESP14061530Fuenlabrada
47Labrado Fernandez Ivan3691954556023ESP13931492Colegio Alkor
48Herrero Guirau Carlos3503854546516ESP13901457Jaque Mate
49Moreno Garcia Pablo Ii3715854596025ESP13721434Alcorcón
50Roldan Criado Angel1943522209999ESP13571486Lino Goas
51Martin Rodriguez Jose Luis2480922291814ESP13471412Independiente
52Mantecon Soto Fernando1862054554179ESP13451551Villaverde
53De Fuenmayor Fernandez De La Hoz Carlos Pablo3417154541395ESP13421336Liberty Chess
54Soria Martinez Daniel3261624574511ESP13281403Jaque Mate
55Jimenez Sanchez Juan Daniel1838822208178ESP13201432Alcorcón
56Soto Perez-Cejuela Helena3480024584800ESP13111352Bargas Soliss
57Ortiz Pasamontes Javier3273124548197ESP13091485Jaque Mate
58Garcia Fraguas Leandro1793522207252ESP13041501Fuenlabrada
59Del Alamo Fajardo Fernando3417354524725ESP13031343Bargas Soliss
60Sanchez Nieto Jorge I3496754502730ESP12851359Getafe
61Gutierrez Garcia Marcos Ii3713954515041ESP12801368Alcorcón
62Trapero Bueno Vicente2647522266690ESP12471343Leganés
63Arias Bellido Santiago3142332084684ESP12371263Alcorcón
64Periotto Miori Caterina3258624538124ESP12321259Bargas Soliss
65Crespo Gomez Ruben3304424597589ESP12091290Coordinadora
66Arias Martinez Sergio2836632057024ESP11841423Alcorcón
67Lavado Pena David3135524533262ESP11681246Colegio Alkor
68Majer Nunez Chistian3332824590428ESP11411187Colegio Alkor
69Leyva Ramos Jose3491524504050ESP11371297Parla
70Torres Garcia-Denche Jesus3553624599379ESP11251206Jaque Mate
71Torres Rebolledo Marcos3376624594423ESP11141186Jaque Mate
72Martin Sanchez Ivan3517624538990ESP11021051Colegio Alkor
73Agraz Fernandez-Truchaud Lucas3500354542740ESP10971119Blanca de Canillejas
74Estebaran Rodriguez Guillermo3305032085311ESP10871191Colegio Alkor
75Movilla Guillamon Ines3715954502810ESP10791102Getafe
76Lavado Pena Hector3676954502322ESP10641158Colegio Alkor
77Acebes Moran Roberto3468324538930ESP10411099Colegio Alkor
78Collado Alcolado Angel3673654582555ESP10111024Nuestro Ajedrez por la Igualdad
79Sanchez Villodres Mario3698554503159ESP01086San Sebastián de los Reyes
80Agraz Laserna Raul054554217ESP00Blanca de Canillejas
81Amado Velazquez Pedro054712262ESP00Alcorcón
82Bayona Beliso Juan054595436ESP00Colegio Alkor
83Benitez Robles Ivan054549078ESP00Colegio Alkor
84Blanco Barrios Aitana054549302ESP00Getafe
85Carretero Badorrey Alejandro054591740ESP00Getafe
86De la Cruz Navarrete Ignacio024534838ESP00Colegio Alkor
87De la Cruz Navarrete Sara054717990ESP00Colegio Alkor
88Esquivias Robles Jesus054591929ESP00Colegio Alkor
89Fente Fernandez Jose Ignacio054591309ESP00Coordinadora
90Fernandez Lopez Jose054718007ESP00
91Fraile Gonzalez Juan Jose054597188ESP00Alcorcón
92Garcia Barbero Ismael054595487ESP00A.V.A.
93Higueruela Fernandez Mario054502306ESP00Colegio Alkor
94Lopez Escribano Ricardo022258957ESP00UNED Guadalajara
95Lopez Ortega Ivan054502357ESP00Colegio Alkor
96Mangas Perez Gabriel054592097ESP00Colegio Alkor
97Mangas Perez Roberto054552060ESP00Colegio Alkor
98Martin Sanchez Paula024539023ESP00Colegio Alkor
99Munoz de la Espada David054589959ESP00A.V.A.
100Ortiz Quintero Juan024548200ESP00Jaque Mate
101Pena Ares Maria Belen054596190ESP00Colegio Alkor
102Pena Gutierrez Jacobo054502799ESP00Getafe
103Plaza Plaza Prudencio054588715ESP00Jaque Mate
104Rodrigo Gonzalez Jorge024574090ESP00Colegio Alkor
105Rodriguez Arribas Pedro054510740ESP002001
106Rodriguez Lopez Francisco Daniel054596343ESP00Alcorcón
107Sanchez Pina Damian054556864ESP00San Sebastián de los Reyes
108Sanchez Rouanne Daniel054551455ESP00Colegio Alkor
109Segura Conesa Daniel054596475ESP00Colegio Alkor
110Segura Conesa Victor024574449ESP00Colegio Alkor
111Torres Rebolledo Alvaro054587670ESP00Jaque Mate
Advertisement