Val av turnering

Sortera efter

Vald nation: North Macedonia (MKD)

Flag MKD
Nr.TurneringSenast uppdaterad
1PRILEP Juli 2022 5 Timmar 22 Min.
2Memorijalen turnir "VENCI POPOV" 5 Timmar 53 Min.
3Virtual Container for the IX IBCA World Team Ch. ; Group stage, Semifinals, and Finals 5 Timmar 54 Min.
4IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Finals 6 Timmar 5 Min.
5IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Semifinals 14 Timmar 11 Min.
6IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Group stage - Red 17 Timmar 26 Min.
7IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Group stage - Yellow 17 Timmar 27 Min.
8PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 7 3 Dagar 13 Timmar
9II OPEN Rapid Chess Tournament “VIZIONI M” 2022 9 Dagar 7 Timmar
10U14-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 11 Dagar 14 Timmar
11U16-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 11 Dagar 14 Timmar
12U18-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 11 Dagar 14 Timmar
13U12-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 11 Dagar 14 Timmar
14U10-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 11 Dagar 15 Timmar
15G10-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 11 Dagar 16 Timmar
16G12-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 11 Dagar 17 Timmar
17U08-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 11 Dagar 17 Timmar
18G18-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 12 Dagar 9 Timmar
19G16-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 12 Dagar 9 Timmar
20G14-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 12 Dagar 10 Timmar
21Zatvoreno Klubsko Prvenstvo - KARPOS 2022 15 Dagar 9 Timmar
22PRILEP Juni 2022 31 Dagar 15 Timmar
23Team Champ Yahya Kemal 1-5 class 34 Dagar 7 Timmar
24Team Champ Yahya Kemal 6-9 class 37 Dagar 7 Timmar
25PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 6 38 Dagar 14 Timmar
26KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 А (U20 and ELO < 2300) 43 Dagar 14 Timmar
27KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 B - U10 44 Dagar 11 Timmar
28Pelagonija 2022 45 Dagar 14 Timmar
29KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 C - U08 46 Dagar 14 Timmar
307th Memorial Chess Tournament "FADIL NIMANI" 49 Dagar 15 Timmar
31PRILEP Maj 2022 52 Dagar 11 Timmar
32PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 5 59 Dagar 14 Timmar
33Open Championship of N. Macedonia 2022 62 Dagar 6 Timmar
34Women's Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 62 Dagar 6 Timmar
35PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 4 87 Dagar 14 Timmar
36"Naum Naumovski-Borche" U18 - born 2004 or younger & ELO under 1800 (Standard) 93 Dagar 8 Timmar
37Naum Naumovski-Borche U10 - born 2012 or younger (Rapid) 95 Dagar 12 Timmar
38Naum Naumovski-Borche U08 - born 2014 or younger (Rapid) 95 Dagar 12 Timmar
39MSU "SLAVJANSKI" - born 2006 or younger & ELO under 1800 (Standard) 108 Dagar 11 Timmar
40MSU "SLAVJANSKI" - OPEN (Rapid) 108 Dagar 13 Timmar
41PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 3 115 Dagar 13 Timmar
42PRILEP blitz 27022022 129 Dagar 11 Timmar
43PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 2 136 Dagar 13 Timmar
44ARM 2022 140 Dagar 14 Timmar
45PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 1 157 Dagar 14 Timmar
46Pelagonija 2021 191 Dagar 23 Timmar
47Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U12 192 Dagar 14 Timmar
48Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U10 192 Dagar 14 Timmar
49Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U08 192 Dagar 16 Timmar
50Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади 2021 г. - брзопотезен шах 199 Dagar 14 Timmar
Schackurneringsresultat-server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.07.2022 11:54
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use