Val av turnering

Sortera efter

Vald nation: England (ENG)

Flag ENG
Nr.TurneringSenast uppdaterad
1TWICKENHAM Qualifier for the London Junior Chess Championship Under 8 4 Timmar 10 Min.
2Mill Hill Congress : Under 2200 Section Located at Copthall School, Pursley Road, London NW7 2EP 5 Timmar 12 Min.
3Mill Hill Congress : Under 1700 Section Located at Copthall School, Pursley Road, London NW7 2EP 5 Timmar 16 Min.
4269237 - DOCKLANDS CHESS - Poplar Rapid Major Tournament - Under 2000 5 Timmar 33 Min.
5Mill Hill Congress : Under 1900 Section Located at Copthall School, Pursley Road, London NW7 2EP 5 Timmar 57 Min.
6LJCC U10 Minor 7 Timmar 29 Min.
7LJCC U16 7 Timmar 41 Min.
8Northwick Park Open 7 Timmar 43 Min.
9Northwick Park Major U1860 7 Timmar 43 Min.
10LJCC U12 Minor 10 Timmar 41 Min.
11LJCC Harrow U8 Qualifier 10 Timmar 56 Min.
12LJCC U8 10 Timmar 59 Min.
13London Christmas Congress Minor U1600 12 Timmar 4 Min.
14London Christmas Congress Major U1940 12 Timmar 6 Min.
15London Christmas Congress Open 12 Timmar 10 Min.
16LJCC U18/21/Open 12 Timmar 17 Min.
17LJCC U12 Major 12 Timmar 24 Min.
18Richmond Juniors Club Championship 12 Timmar 43 Min.
19TWICKENHAM Qualifier for the London Junior Chess Championship Under 10 12 Timmar 46 Min.
20BSC Kensington LJCC qualifier U12 14 Timmar 2 Min.
216th Annual Lowestoft Rapidplay - Open 14 Timmar 9 Min.
226th Annual Lowestoft Rapidplay - U1825 14 Timmar 10 Min.
23BSC Kensington LJCC qualifier U10 14 Timmar 18 Min.
24BSC Kensington LJCC qualifier U8 14 Timmar 43 Min.
25BSC Kensington LJCC qualifier U6 15 Timmar 20 Min.
26Hull Rapid 2022 - U1600 16 Timmar 38 Min.
27Northumberland Championship Gilroy 2021-22 19 Timmar 6 Min.
28Golders Green Rapidplay 4th December OPEN St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 1 Dagar 1 Timmar
29Golders Green Rapidplay 4th December U1450 St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 1 Dagar 2 Timmar
30TWICKENHAM Qualifier for the London Junior Chess Championship Under 12 1 Dagar 2 Timmar
31Northwick Park Minor U1500 1 Dagar 2 Timmar
32LJCC Harrow U12 Qualifier 1 Dagar 2 Timmar
33LJCC U14 Major 1 Dagar 3 Timmar
34LJCC U14 Minor 1 Dagar 3 Timmar
35LJCC U10 Major 1 Dagar 3 Timmar
36Guildford 2021-10-07 Standard 45+15 1 Dagar 6 Timmar
37DOCKLANDS CHESS - Poplar Rapid Minor Tournament - Under 1650 1 Dagar 6 Timmar
38Ashley Autumn term 2021 1 Dagar 7 Timmar
39Oxted December 2021 FIDE Standard OPEN mariadamodaran@gmail.com 1 Dagar 11 Timmar
40Hull Rapid 2022 - U1900 1 Dagar 17 Timmar
41Hastings w/e Open 2 Dagar 3 Timmar
42Hastings New Year pm U1525 2 Dagar 3 Timmar
43Hastings Christmas PM U1525 2 Dagar 3 Timmar
44Hastings New Year pm U2125 2 Dagar 3 Timmar
45Hastings Christmas PM U2125 2 Dagar 3 Timmar
46Hastings Christmas Morning U1900 2 Dagar 3 Timmar
47Hastings Christmas Morning Open 2 Dagar 3 Timmar
48B&F Rapid Individual 2021-22 - No. 2 2 Dagar 5 Timmar
49Richmond Blitz 13 Rik Thomas Memorial 2 Dagar 7 Timmar
50ECF National Schools Under 19 Birmingham Qualifier 2 Dagar 11 Timmar
Schackurneringsresultat-server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use