اختيار بطولة

ترتيب طبقا لـ

أتحاد: Nigeria (NGR)

Flag NGR
رقمبطولةآخر تحديث
1South South National Chess Tournament 1 Days 12 Hours
2Gold Valley 2nd Closed Chess Championship 1 Days 17 Hours
3Gold Valley 2nd Closed Chess Championship(Junior) 1 Days 17 Hours
4Tenderseeds 2nd Closed Chess Championship (LowerPrimary) 2 Days 18 Hours
5Tenderseeds 2nd Closed Chess Championship (Upper Primary) 2 Days 18 Hours
6CHESS HEIGHTS MONTHLY JULY 2022 4 Days 11 Hours
7TOP RANK INTELLECTUAL ACADEMY MAIDEN EDITION CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 4 Days 17 Hours
8Prime Care School 1st Closed Chess champioship( Secondary) 5 Days 11 Hours
9Prime Care School 1st Closed Chess champioship( Upper primary) 5 Days 11 Hours
10Prime Care School 1st Closed Chess champioship(primary) 5 Days 11 Hours
11TENDERLIGHTS HAVEN SCHOOL 5TH CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP(JUNIOR) 5 Days 11 Hours
12TENDERLIGHTS HAVEN SCHOOL 5TH CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP(SENIOR) 5 Days 11 Hours
13OREN SCHOOL 3RD CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP( SENIOR) 5 Days 11 Hours
14OREN SCHOOL 3RD CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP( JUNIOR) 5 Days 11 Hours
15BLOSSOMVILLE HEIGHTS 1ST Clossed Chess Championship ( primary)) 5 Days 11 Hours
16BLOSSOMVILLE HEIGHTS 1ST Clossed Chess Championship ( COLLEGE) 5 Days 11 Hours
17REDEEMERS SCHOOL IPAJA 2nd Closed Chess Championship ( Senior) 5 Days 11 Hours
18TOFAM SCHOOL FIRST CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP {JUNIOR} 5 Days 11 Hours
19TOFAM SCHOOL FIRST CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP {SENIOR} 5 Days 11 Hours
20Prime Care School Secondary 5 Days 16 Hours
21Prime Care School Senior 5 Days 17 Hours
22TENDERLIGHTS HAVEN JUNIOR CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 6 Days 15 Hours
23CHESS SEQUENCE 23, EDO STATE 8 Days 7 Hours
24OREN SCHOOLS 3RD CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 8 Days 16 Hours
25DANHYPRO - TOCO JUNIOR U-20 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 8 Days 22 Hours
26BLOSSOMVILLE HEIGHTS JUNIOR TOURNAMENT 9 Days 8 Hours
27BrainChess Primary School Chess Tournament 9 Days 14 Hours
28FIRST EDITION ROYAL BELL SCHOOL CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIP PAWN FIGHT CATEGORY 9 Days 15 Hours
29FIRST EDITION ROYAL BELL SCHOOL CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIP 9 Days 15 Hours
30SURULERE SPORT CITY CHESS COMPETITION 10 Days 15 Hours
31DANHYPRO - TOCO JUNIOR U-20 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 11 Days 6 Hours
32The Tolulope Ogunwobi Battle Series 3 13 Days 13 Hours
331st Coralville Montesorri School Closed Chess Championship 13 Days 18 Hours
34Elias Closed Junior Championship 14 Days 14 Hours
35Elias Primary Closed Chess Championship 14 Days 16 Hours
36Elias Closed Senior Championship 14 Days 17 Hours
37TOFAM SCHOOL FIRST CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP {JUNIOR} 16 Days 17 Hours
38PADRINOS CHESS TOURNAMENT 18 Days 14 Hours
39Preserved Generation closed champ senior 19 Days 16 Hours
40Preserved Generation closed champ Junior 19 Days 16 Hours
41Treasure Stone Closed Championship 21 Days 18 Hours
42DANHYPRO - TOCO JUNIOR U-20 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 22 Days 14 Hours
43Frontliners Agbado Junior Closed Chess Championship 22 Days 15 Hours
44Frontliners Agbado Senior Closed Chess Championship 22 Days 15 Hours
45Friends of Chess U2000 23 Days 11 Hours
46Friends of Chess O2000 23 Days 11 Hours
47Friends of Chess Female 23 Days 11 Hours
48NYSC CHESS TO EGOR INTER-CDS GROUP TOURNAMENT 25 Days 15 Hours
49CHESS HEIGHTS MONTHLY JUNE 2022 30 Days 6 Hours
50Angel's Field Motessori School First Edition Closed Chess Championship 30 Days 14 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.07.2022 11:54
PixFuture exclusive partner, masthead