اختيار بطولة

ترتيب طبقا لـ

أتحاد: Nicaragua (NCA)

Flag NCA
رقمبطولةآخر تحديث
1Campeonato Nacional Juvenil Sub 20 - Absoluto 2022 1 Days 13 Hours
2Torneo Blitz 128 Aniversario del COI y XIV Semana Olimpica Nicaraguense 2 Days 1 Hours
3II LIGA DE AJEDREZ POR EQUIPOS PARA PERSONAS CIEGAS, ANDECI 2022 - ETAPA FINAL 4 Days 10 Hours
4II LIGA DE AJEDREZ POR EQUIPOS PARA PERSONAS CIEGAS, ANDECI 2022 - I ETAPA ELIMINATORIA 4 Days 10 Hours
5Torneo de Ajedrez "Jose Luis Fonseca" in Memoriam 10 Days 10 Hours
6III Campeonato Departamental Jorge Gaston Palacios 15 Days
7Torneo Nacional por equipos 2022- ALMA 15 Days
8Torneo Nacional por categorias - ALMA 2022 17 Days 2 Hours
9XXII Grand Prix MN Juan Antonio Gomez Argenal in Memoriam 2022 17 Days 4 Hours
10Torneo Jorge Gaston Palacios In memoria 2022 18 Days 1 Hours
11Eliminatorias Departamentales escolares 2022 (Juvenil) 30 Days 10 Hours
12Torneo de Ajedrez - Olga de Fonseca In Memoriam 2022 31 Days 10 Hours
13JUEGOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES 2022 - NIVEL PRIMARIA SECCION MASCULINA 32 Days 9 Hours
14JUEGOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES 2022 - NIVEL PRIMARIA SECCION FEMENINA 32 Days 9 Hours
15JUEGOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES 2022 - NIVEL PRIMARIA 35 Days 10 Hours
16Torneo Hibrido Rapid FIDE NCC - ASODAMAD 2022 36 Days 14 Hours
17Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez OCN - MTA 2022 37 Days 7 Hours
18Torneo Departamental de Ajedrez Por Equipos 2022.Categorias Infantil-Juvenil 37 Days 8 Hours
19Torneo de Prueba 39 Days 8 Hours
20Torneo de la Asociacion Departamental de San Jose de los Remates, Boaco 2022. 39 Days 9 Hours
21Torneo Torre Fuerte 2da EdiciĆ³n 43 Days 2 Hours
22Torneo Nacional Selectivo I Etapa 2022 45 Days 4 Hours
23Campeonato de Ajedrez Universitario por Equipos 2022 46 Days 5 Hours
24Campeonato de Ajedrez Universitario 2022 (Masculino) 46 Days 5 Hours
25Campeonato de Ajedrez Universitario 2022 (Femenino) 46 Days 7 Hours
26Campeonato de Ajedrez de los Departamentos de Occidente 2022. 53 Days 9 Hours
27Eliminatorias Departamentales escolares 2022 femenino (intermedio) 55 Days 1 Hours
28Eliminatorias Departamentales escolares 2022 Masculino (intermedio) 55 Days 1 Hours
29FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 SUB 10 MIXTO 58 Days 9 Hours
30FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 U12 MIXTO 58 Days 10 Hours
31FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 SUB 14 MIXTO 58 Days 10 Hours
32FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 CATEGORIA SUB 16 58 Days 10 Hours
33FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 U18 MIXTO 58 Days 10 Hours
34FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 SUB 08 MIXTO 58 Days 10 Hours
35XVII Edicion Torneo de Ajedrez Dr Clemente Guido in Memoriam Infantil sub 12 59 Days 6 Hours
36XVII Edicion Torneo de Ajedrez Dr Clemente Guido in Memoriam 59 Days 6 Hours
37FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 60 Days 10 Hours
38FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 60 Days 12 Hours
39FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 60 Days 12 Hours
40Torneo Departamental Bluefields I Etapa 61 Days 9 Hours
41Torneo Municipal Jinotepe, Femenino de Ajedrez Nivel Intermedio 2022 62 Days 11 Hours
42Torneo Municipal Jinotepe, Masculino de Ajedrez Escolar Nivel Intermedio 2022 62 Days 11 Hours
43Torneo Asociacion Departamental de Granada I Etapa 67 Days 6 Hours
44Campeonato Nacional Femenino de Ajedrez 2022 71 Days 13 Hours
45Torneo Nacional Abierto en Honor al Dia del Deportista Nicaraguense 78 Days 1 Hours
46Torneo de Verano Somoto 2022 83 Days 4 Hours
471er Aniversario ALMA Open 96 Days 3 Hours
481er Aniversario ALMA Infantil 96 Days 3 Hours
49Eliminatorias Departamentales Boaco-Infantil 2022 (Masculino) 99 Days 8 Hours
50Eliminatorias Departamentales Boaco-Infantil 2022 (Femenino) 99 Days 8 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.07.2022 11:54
PixFuture exclusive partner, masthead