اختيار بطولة

ترتيب طبقا لـ

أتحاد: North Macedonia (MKD)

Flag MKD
رقمبطولةآخر تحديث
1PRILEP Juli 2022 7 Hours 6 Min.
2Memorijalen turnir "VENCI POPOV" 7 Hours 37 Min.
3Virtual Container for the IX IBCA World Team Ch. ; Group stage, Semifinals, and Finals 7 Hours 38 Min.
4IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Finals 7 Hours 49 Min.
5IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Semifinals 15 Hours 55 Min.
6IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Group stage - Red 19 Hours 10 Min.
7IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Group stage - Yellow 19 Hours 11 Min.
8PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 7 3 Days 14 Hours
9II OPEN Rapid Chess Tournament “VIZIONI M” 2022 9 Days 9 Hours
10U14-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 11 Days 16 Hours
11U16-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 11 Days 16 Hours
12U18-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 11 Days 16 Hours
13U12-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 11 Days 16 Hours
14U10-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 11 Days 17 Hours
15G10-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 11 Days 18 Hours
16G12-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 11 Days 18 Hours
17U08-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 11 Days 19 Hours
18G18-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 12 Days 10 Hours
19G16-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 12 Days 11 Hours
20G14-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 12 Days 12 Hours
21Zatvoreno Klubsko Prvenstvo - KARPOS 2022 15 Days 10 Hours
22PRILEP Juni 2022 31 Days 16 Hours
23Team Champ Yahya Kemal 1-5 class 34 Days 9 Hours
24Team Champ Yahya Kemal 6-9 class 37 Days 9 Hours
25PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 6 38 Days 16 Hours
26KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 А (U20 and ELO < 2300) 43 Days 16 Hours
27KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 B - U10 44 Days 12 Hours
28Pelagonija 2022 45 Days 16 Hours
29KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 C - U08 46 Days 16 Hours
307th Memorial Chess Tournament "FADIL NIMANI" 49 Days 17 Hours
31PRILEP Maj 2022 52 Days 13 Hours
32PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 5 59 Days 16 Hours
33Open Championship of N. Macedonia 2022 62 Days 8 Hours
34Women's Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 62 Days 8 Hours
35PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 4 87 Days 16 Hours
36"Naum Naumovski-Borche" U18 - born 2004 or younger & ELO under 1800 (Standard) 93 Days 9 Hours
37Naum Naumovski-Borche U10 - born 2012 or younger (Rapid) 95 Days 14 Hours
38Naum Naumovski-Borche U08 - born 2014 or younger (Rapid) 95 Days 14 Hours
39MSU "SLAVJANSKI" - born 2006 or younger & ELO under 1800 (Standard) 108 Days 13 Hours
40MSU "SLAVJANSKI" - OPEN (Rapid) 108 Days 14 Hours
41PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 3 115 Days 14 Hours
42PRILEP blitz 27022022 129 Days 13 Hours
43PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 2 136 Days 15 Hours
44ARM 2022 140 Days 16 Hours
45PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 1 157 Days 16 Hours
46Pelagonija 2021 192 Days 1 Hours
47Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U12 192 Days 15 Hours
48Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U10 192 Days 16 Hours
49Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U08 192 Days 18 Hours
50Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади 2021 г. - брзопотезен шах 199 Days 16 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.07.2022 11:54
PixFuture exclusive partner, masthead