اختيار بطولة

ترتيب طبقا لـ

أتحاد: Kenya (KEN)

Flag KEN
رقمبطولةآخر تحديث
1St. Bakhita School Youth Chess Championship Under 8 Girls 11 Hours 2 Min.
2St. Bakhita School Youth Chess Championship Under 14 11 Hours 15 Min.
3St. Bakhita School Youth Chess Championship Under 12 Girls 11 Hours 17 Min.
4St. Bakhita School Youth Chess Championship Under 12 11 Hours 18 Min.
5St. Bakhita School Youth Chess Championship Under 10 Girls 11 Hours 20 Min.
6St. Bakhita School Youth Chess Championship Under 10 11 Hours 26 Min.
7St. Bakhita School Youth Chess Championship Under 8 11 Hours 32 Min.
8Pre-Regional Qualifiers Tournament U16 18 Hours 45 Min.
9Pre-Regional Qualifiers Tournament U14 21 Hours 32 Min.
10Pre-Regional Qualifiers Tournament U10 21 Hours 51 Min.
11Pre-Regional Qualifiers Tournament U8 21 Hours 56 Min.
12Pre-Regional Qualifiers Tournament U12 22 Hours 4 Min.
13St. Bakhita School Youth Chess Championship Under 18 Girls 1 Days 12 Hours
14St. Bakhita School Youth Chess Championship Under 16 Girls 1 Days 12 Hours
15St. Bakhita School Youth Chess Championship Under 14 Girls 1 Days 12 Hours
16St. Bakhita School Youth Chess Championship Under 18 1 Days 16 Hours
17St. Bakhita School Youth Chess Championship Under 16 1 Days 16 Hours
18Pre-Regional Qualifiers Tournament U18 2 Days 9 Hours
19KYCA Speed Chess Festival: Blitz 3 Days 15 Hours
20KYCA Speed Chess Festival: Rapid 3 Days 21 Hours
21KNYCCC Coast Regional Qualifiers 2023 4 Days 10 Hours
22Light International Junior Tournament - MSA U12& U14 4 Days 17 Hours
23Light International Junior Tournament - MSA U10 4 Days 17 Hours
24SHEIKH KHALIFA SEC SCHOOL Vs KHADIJA SEC Chess Tournament 4 Days 19 Hours
25Light International Junior Tournament - MSA 4 Days 23 Hours
26KITENGELA CHESS NIGHT 5 Days 11 Hours
27Kenya National Team Selection 2023 Final Phase - Open Section 6 Days 16 Hours
28Peponi School Internal Chess Tournament Under 8 7 Days 23 Hours
29Peponi School Internal Chess Tournament Under 10 7 Days 23 Hours
30Peponi School Internal Chess Tournament Under 14 7 Days 23 Hours
31MCA VS TUM 2 8 Days 14 Hours
32Kenya National Team Selection 2023 Final Phase - Ladies Section 10 Days 14 Hours
33East Africa Junior Chess Tournament 2023 (U12, U14, U16 & U18) 11 Days 12 Hours
34East Africa Junior Chess Tournament 2023 [Under 10] 11 Days 12 Hours
35East Africa Junior Chess Tournament 2023 [Under 8] 11 Days 12 Hours
36U18 Open - 4th Oshwal Academy Nairobi Junior Chess Championship 11 Days 17 Hours
37U12 Open - 4th Oshwal Academy Nairobi Junior Chess Championship 11 Days 17 Hours
38U8 Girls - 4th Oshwal Academy Nairobi Junior Chess Championship 11 Days 17 Hours
39U10 Girls - 4th Oshwal Academy Nairobi Junior Chess Championship 11 Days 17 Hours
40U12 Girls - 4th Oshwal Academy Nairobi Junior Chess Championship 11 Days 17 Hours
41U14, U16 & U18 Girls - 4th Oshwal Academy Nairobi Junior Chess Championship 11 Days 17 Hours
42U14 Open - 4th Oshwal Academy Nairobi Junior Chess Championship 11 Days 17 Hours
43U10 Open - 4th Oshwal Academy Nairobi Junior Chess Championship 11 Days 17 Hours
44U16 Open - 4th Oshwal Academy Nairobi Junior Chess Championship 11 Days 17 Hours
45U8 Open - 4th Oshwal Academy Nairobi Junior Chess Championship 11 Days 17 Hours
46Peponi School Internal Chess Tournament Under 14 11 Days 23 Hours
47U18 Girls - 3rd Oshwal Academy Nairobi Junior Chess Championship 15 Days 23 Hours
48U14 Girls - 3rd Oshwal Academy Nairobi Junior Chess Championship 15 Days 23 Hours
4912th Capablanca Cup Tournament - Open Section 17 Days 15 Hours
5012th Capablanca Cup Tournament - Under 1600 17 Days 16 Hours