اختيار بطولة

ترتيب طبقا لـ

أتحاد: England (ENG)

Flag ENG
رقمبطولةآخر تحديث
1Cook-For-Good Evening FIDE Rapidplay-11th July 1 Hours 29 Min.
2Battersea FIDE Blitz 5th July at Battersea Labour Club, 81-83 Falcon Rd, London SW11 2PF 2 Hours 50 Min.
3EJCOA Nationa YOuth Finals Combined U16, U18,U20 4 Hours 27 Min.
4EJCOA NY Finals Under 14 4 Hours 32 Min.
5NY EJCOA National Finals Under 12 4 Hours 32 Min.
6EJCOA NY Finals Under 8 4 Hours 33 Min.
7EJOCA National YHouth Finals Under 10 4 Hours 34 Min.
8Epsca Schools Final: U9 8 Hours 2 Min.
9Epsca Schools Final: U11 8 Hours 4 Min.
10Pimlico Summer 10 10 Hours 44 Min.
11Pimlico Summer Tournament 2022 Major 13 Hours 25 Min.
12Guildford Club Championship 2022 - Minor 1 Days 1 Hours
13Guildford Club Championship 2022 - Open 1 Days 1 Hours
14Kensington FIDE Rapidplay 10th July 2022 - Open at Holiday Inn Hotel, Wrights Lane, Kensington, London W8 5SP 1 Days 2 Hours
15Kensington FIDE Rapidplay 10th July 2022 - Major U1700 at Holiday Inn Hotel, Wrights Lane, Kensington, London W8 5SP 1 Days 2 Hours
16Kensington FIDE Rapidplay 10th July 2022 - Minor U1450 at Holiday Inn Hotel, Wrights Lane, Kensington, London W8 5SP 1 Days 2 Hours
17St Albans John Leake Handicap Cup 1 Days 2 Hours
18Muswell Hill FIDE Rapidplay Open - 12th July The Clissold Arms, 105 Fortis Green, East Finchley, London N2 9HR 1 Days 3 Hours
19Muswell Hill FIDE Rapidplay Open - 19th July The Clissold Arms, 105 Fortis Green, East Finchley, London N2 9HR 1 Days 3 Hours
20Wood Green Invitational 2022 1 Days 4 Hours
21BK Club Championship Summer 2022 1 Days 5 Hours
22Golders Green Rapidplay 2nd July - Major U1450 St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 1 Days 10 Hours
23Golders Green Rapidplay 2nd July - OPEN St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 1 Days 10 Hours
24Golders Green Rapidplay 2nd July - Intermediate U1800 St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 1 Days 10 Hours
25Stratford Chess Club Summer Handicap Tournament 2 Days 4 Hours
26Dartmouth Summer Chess 2022 2 Days 5 Hours
27Cleethorpes Rapidplay 2022 - Minor 2 Days 7 Hours
28Cleethorpes Rapidplay 2022 - Open 2 Days 7 Hours
29Cleethorpes Rapidplay 2022 - Major 2 Days 7 Hours
30South Shields FIDE Rated Blitz 2022 2 Days 8 Hours
31Kent Junior Chess Association - July 2022 - U12 2 Days 9 Hours
32Kent Junior Chess Association - July 2022 - U18 Merged 2 Days 9 Hours
33Kent Junior Chess Association - July 2022 - U8 2 Days 9 Hours
34Wey Valley Summer Event 2022 Major (U1500 - ECF) - Juniors Only 2 Days 9 Hours
35Kent Junion Chess Association - July 2022 - U10 2 Days 9 Hours
36Wey Valley Summer Event 2022 Open (U1900 - ECF) 2 Days 9 Hours
37Wey Valley Summer Event 2022 U9 2 Days 9 Hours
38Wey Valley Summer Event 2022 U7 2 Days 9 Hours
39Wey Valley Summer Event 2022 U8 2 Days 9 Hours
40Wey Valley Summer Event 2022 U10 2 Days 10 Hours
41Richmond Juniors Club Championship Summer Term 2 Days 22 Hours
42ECF Minor Counties Championship Final 3 Days 6 Hours
43KNIGHTS Warrington Lightcliffe Skoda 3 Days 9 Hours
44OPEN Warrington Lightcliffe Skoda 3 Days 9 Hours
45PAWNS Warrington Lightcliffe Skoda 3 Days 9 Hours
46Mindsports Centre Challengers (IM Norm) 3 Days 23 Hours
47Mindsports Centre Masters (GM Norm) 3 Days 23 Hours
48SBCC 2022-05-31 Standard 45+15 4 Days 2 Hours
4928th 4NCL Congress Under 1700 4 Days 7 Hours
5028th 4NCL Congress Under 2000 4 Days 7 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.07.2022 11:54
PixFuture exclusive partner, masthead