اختيار بطولة

ترتيب طبقا لـ

أتحاد: Bolivia (BOL)

Flag BOL
رقمبطولةآخر تحديث
1Torneo de Ajedrez Semana de la Discapacidad Visual 2 Days 10 Hours
2Torneo IRT de Ajedrez "Leyenda del Ajedrez Boliviano Magin Zubieta Villegas" 3 Days 8 Hours
3Torneo dia del Peaton 3 Days 9 Hours
4"Torneo Clasificatorio al Nacional sub 13 absoluto" La Paz 4 Days 6 Hours
5"Torneo Clasificatorio al Nacional sub 13 femenino" La Paz 4 Days 6 Hours
6"Torneo Clasificatorio al Nacional sub 07" La Paz 4 Days 6 Hours
7Torneo de Ajedrez Olimpiadas Deportivas de Ingenieria - OEI 6 Days 5 Hours
8Torneo IRT "Internacional Casa Argentina" 2022 8 Days 6 Hours
9Torneo Municipal Plaza 25 de Mayo Sucre - Bolivia 10 Days 6 Hours
10Centro Cultural Torino - San Juan 2022 11 Days 5 Hours
11Torneo Blitz "San Juan" 11 Days 9 Hours
12Torneo infantil 25 de junio 11 Days 12 Hours
13Torneo IRT Blitz "Casa Argentina" 2022 18 Days 2 Hours
14TORNEO DEPARTAMENTAL CLASIFICATORIO SUB 07 Y SUB 09 COCHABAMBA 2022 18 Days 11 Hours
15TORNEO DEPARTAMENTAL CLASIFICATORIO SUB 13 Y SUB 15 COCHABAMBA 2022 18 Days 11 Hours
16V Torneo Abierto AMAM 2022 Torneo Rapido (10+5) 24 Days 6 Hours
17Campeonato Clasificatorio Sub 09 24 Days 11 Hours
18IRT Blitz "Jugando con GM Andres Rodriguez" 25 Days 3 Hours
19af awf 26 Days 1 Hours
202DO IRT ANA MARÍA LAJUSTICIA 26 Days 3 Hours
21TORNEO DE INTEGRACION "BUSCANDO NUEVOS VALORES" 31 Days 3 Hours
22Torneo IRT con Andres Rodriguez 31 Days 14 Hours
23Torneo ANBA - MENTES BRILLANTES en Homenaje al Dia del Maestro 32 Days 6 Hours
24Torneo "1er Grito Libertario de América" U-11 U-13 32 Days 10 Hours
25Torneo "1er Grito Libertario de América" U-7 U-9 32 Days 10 Hours
26Torneo "1er Grito Libertario de América" OPEN 32 Days 11 Hours
27IRT "48 Aniversario de la Asociación Tarijeña de Ajedrez" 37 Days 3 Hours
28Torneo infantil 28 de mayo 39 Days 12 Hours
29IX CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DAMAS DEL MAGISTERIO RURAL BOLIVIANO 40 Days 12 Hours
30IX CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ VARONES DEL MAGISTERIO RURAL BOLIVIANO 40 Days 12 Hours
31I TORNEO INTERNO COTAHUMA 41 Days 7 Hours
32IRT "GARY KASPAROV" 2022 43 Days 1 Hours
33Prueba 43 Days 23 Hours
34TORNEO PROMOCIONAL INFANTO JUVENIL ABSOLUTO DE AJEDREZ CATEGORIA INFANTIL 44 Days
35TORNEO PROMOCIONAL INFANTO JUVENIL ABSOLUTO DE AJEDREZ CATEGORIA JUVENIL 44 Days 1 Hours
36Final del Campeonato Nacional Mayores Absoluto - Bolivia 2022 45 Days 4 Hours
37Torneo IRT "Gambito de Dama" 2022 45 Days 5 Hours
38Final del Campeonato Nacional Mayores Femenino - Bolivia 2022 45 Days 5 Hours
39OLIMPIADA INTER CONDOMINIO - SEVILLA 2022 - DAMAS 45 Days 7 Hours
40IRT LLALLAGUA TIERRA DE ESTAÑO Potosi - Llallagua 45 Days 8 Hours
41TORNEO NACIONAL FEBODEC 45 Days 12 Hours
42Centro Cultural Torino - Larga Noche de Museos 46 Days 3 Hours
43Torneo Nacional FEBODEC 46 Days 13 Hours
441er Torneo Nacional Sub-20 Femenino Cochabamba 52 Days 8 Hours
451er Torneo Nacional Sub-20 Absoluto Cochabamba 52 Days 9 Hours
46Torneo Aniversario Club Bobby Fischer Absoluto, Sub-14, Sub-16 53 Days 10 Hours
47Torneo Aniversario Club Bobby Fischer Sub-10 Sub-12 53 Days 11 Hours
48Torneo Aniversario Sub-06 Sub-08 53 Days 11 Hours
49Torneo infantil 14 de mayo 53 Days 12 Hours
50IV Torneo de Ajedrez "IRT A.M.A.M. 2022" 59 Days 7 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.07.2022 11:54
PixFuture exclusive partner, masthead