اختيار بطولة

ترتيب طبقا لـ

أتحاد: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
رقمبطولةآخر تحديث
1Offene Steirische Landesmeisterschaft im Blitzschach 4 Hours 24 Min.
2Steirische Jugendschachrallye 2022 Gruppe B 4 Hours 59 Min.
3Steirische Jugendschachrallye 2022 Gruppe A 7 Hours 43 Min.
45. Internationales Raiffeisen Jugendschachturnier Fürstenfeld Gruppe B 20 Hours 48 Min.
55. Internationales Raiffeisen Jugendschachturnier Fürstenfeld Gruppe A 20 Hours 50 Min.
6International Chess Open Graz 2022 Group A 1 Days 9 Hours
7International Chess Open Graz 2022 Group C 1 Days 9 Hours
8IM Turnier Graz Mai 2022 3 Days 7 Hours
9Grazer U14 Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 4 Days 10 Hours
10Vereinsmeisterschaft der Grazer Schachgesellschaft 2022 5 Days 10 Hours
11International Chess Open Graz 2022 Group B 9 Days 15 Hours
1228. Feldbacher Int. Süd-Ost Blitzturnier 2022 am 27. August 2022 9 Days 16 Hours
13International Chess Open Graz 2022 Weekend 10 Days 4 Hours
14AUT STMK 2122 NORD 1. Klasse Enns/Palten 14 Days 4 Hours
15International Blitz Open Graz 2022 15 Days 8 Hours
16Steirische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft U10 2022 17 Days 10 Hours
17Landesentscheid Schülerliga Schach Mädchen 20 Days 15 Hours
1819. Schachopen Semriach - B Turnier 21 Days 5 Hours
1919. Schachopen Semriach - A Turnier 21 Days 5 Hours
20Obersteirische Blitzmeisterschaft 2022 Einzelturnier mit Teamwertung 24 Days 6 Hours
21Steirische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft U08 2022 31 Days 6 Hours
22Steirische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft U12 2022 31 Days 6 Hours
23Steirische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft U14 2022 31 Days 6 Hours
24Steirische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft U16/18 2022 31 Days 6 Hours
25Obersteirische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft 2022 31 Days 7 Hours
26Obersteirische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft Einsteiger ab Jg 2009 und weniger als 850 Elo 31 Days 7 Hours
27AUT STMK 2122 Steirische Landesliga 31 Days 12 Hours
28AUT STMK 2122 SUED 2. KLASSE SUEDWEST 31 Days 12 Hours
29AUT STMK 2122 SUED KREISLIGA 31 Days 18 Hours
30AUT STMK 2122 NORD Team 1. Klasse Mur/Mürz 32 Days 7 Hours
3126. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Landesentscheid Schülerliga Oberstufe 34 Days 6 Hours
3226. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Landesentscheid Schülerliga Unterstufe 34 Days 6 Hours
3326. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Landesentscheid Schülerliga Volksschule 34 Days 6 Hours
34AUT STMK 2122 Graz 2.Klasse 37 Days 12 Hours
35AUT STMK 2122 Graz 3.Klasse 43 Days 3 Hours
36AUT STMK 2122 SUED 1. KLASSE OST 45 Days 10 Hours
37AUT STMK 2122 SUED 1. KLASSE SUEDWEST 45 Days 21 Hours
38HTL Leoben-Schachturnier 2022 48 Days 10 Hours
39AUT STMK 2122 NORD Obersteirische Liga 53 Days 4 Hours
40AUT STMK 2122 Graz Stadtliga 53 Days 6 Hours
41AUT STMK 2122 Graz 1.Klasse Oberes Play Off 53 Days 6 Hours
42AUT STMK 2122 Graz 1.Klasse Unteres Play Off 54 Days 11 Hours
43AUT STMK 2122 NORD 2. Klasse Mur/Mürz 60 Days 7 Hours
44Steirische Schnellschachmeisterschaften Jugend U16 + U18 61 Days 9 Hours
45Steirische Schnellschachmeisterschaften Jugend U14 73 Days 4 Hours
46Steirische Schnellschachmeisterschaften Jugend U10 73 Days 10 Hours
47Steirische Schnellschachmeisterschaften Jugend U12 74 Days 6 Hours
48Steirische Schnellschachmeisterschaften Jugend U08 74 Days 11 Hours
49AUT STMK 2122 Graz 1.Klasse 77 Days 11 Hours
50Steirische Jugendblitzmeisterschaft 2022 81 Days 9 Hours
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 24.05.2022 18:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, masthead