اختيار بطولة

ترتيب طبقا لـ

أتحاد: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
رقمبطولةآخر تحديث
19. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach 3.Turnier Veranstalter Güssing 1 Days 11 Hours
2Offene Burgenländische Schach-Landesmeisterschaft 2022 in Oberwart 2 Days 8 Hours
39. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach 2.Turnier Veranstalter Stegersbach 18 Days 9 Hours
4Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Landesliga 23 Days 16 Hours
5Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2. Landesliga L 23 Days 16 Hours
6Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Nord 23 Days 20 Hours
7Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Nord 23 Days 20 Hours
8Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2. Landesliga G 24 Days 12 Hours
9Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Süd 24 Days 12 Hours
10Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Süd 24 Days 12 Hours
119. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach 4.Turnier Veranstalter Kleinzicken 32 Days 9 Hours
129. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach 1.Turnier Veranstalter Oberwart 32 Days 9 Hours
13Burgenländische Schnellschach Landesmeisterschaft 2022 Jugend U08-U12, U14-U18 35 Days 18 Hours
14Offene Burgenländische Schnellschach Landesmeisterschaft 2022 und UNION Landesmeisterschaft 2022 36 Days 21 Hours
15Offene Burgenländische Blitzschach Landesmeisterschaft 2022 39 Days 15 Hours
16Burgenländische Blitzschach Landesmeisterschaft 2022 Jugend U08-U12, Jugend U14-U18 41 Days 18 Hours
17Kittseer Jugendschachturnier 255 Days 20 Hours
188. Kittseer Schnellschachturnier 2021 255 Days 20 Hours
19Schnellschach Landesmeisterschaft 2021 Jugend U8-U12 269 Days 12 Hours
20Schnellschach Landesmeisterschaft 2021 Jugend U14-U18 269 Days 12 Hours
21Blitzschach Landesmeisterschaft 2021 Jugend U14-U18 269 Days 17 Hours
22Blitzschach Landesmeisterschaft 2021 Jugend U8-U12 269 Days 18 Hours
23Breinsberger Peter Gedenkturnier 326 Days 10 Hours
24Burgenländisches Rundenturnier 615 Days 18 Hours
25Burgenländische Jugend-Landesmeisterschaft Standard 2020 U12-U18 835 Days 20 Hours
26Burgenländische Jugend-Landesmeisterschaft Standard 2020 U08-U10 835 Days 20 Hours
27Bgld Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Mitte 840 Days 19 Hours
28Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Süd 849 Days 21 Hours
29Landesliga Burgenland 849 Days 21 Hours
30Burgenländische Jugend-Landesmeisterschaft Standard 2020 U08-U10 850 Days 8 Hours
31Burgenländische Jugend-Landesmeisterschaft Standard 2020 U12-U18 850 Days 9 Hours
32Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Nord 850 Days 11 Hours
33Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Nord 850 Days 11 Hours
34Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Mitte 850 Days 11 Hours
35Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Süd 850 Days 11 Hours
36Sportunion Landesmeisterschaft 2020 893 Days 11 Hours
3716. Adolf Kowarsch Gedenkturnier 984 Days 10 Hours
38Schnellschach Open Purbach/See 1035 Days 9 Hours
396. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Jennersdorf 1035 Days 9 Hours
4024. Golser Volksfestblitzturnier 1053 Days 11 Hours
41Offene Burgenländische Blitzschach Landesmeisterschaften 2019 1060 Days 19 Hours
426. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Kleinzicken 1061 Days 9 Hours
43FC Bayern München - ASVÖ Burgenland Freudschafts-Vergleichskampf 1074 Days 7 Hours
446. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Oberwart 1089 Days 9 Hours
45Wulkaprodersdorfer Schnellschachturnier 2019 - Player 1089 Days 9 Hours
46Offene Burgenländische Landesmeisterschaften 2019 1108 Days 8 Hours
476. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Stegersbach 1110 Days 15 Hours
486. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Güssing 1110 Days 15 Hours
49Damenvierländerkampf 2019 1122 Days 14 Hours
50Kittsee 7. Jugendschachturnier 1145 Days 8 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.07.2022 11:54
PixFuture exclusive partner, masthead