比赛选择

排序是根据

选择协会: Uzbekistan (UZB)

Flag UZB
序号比赛最近更新
1Отборочный турнир к Финалу г. Ташкент среди юношей до 12-16 лет 7 天 17 小时
2Отборочный турнир к Финалу г. Ташкент среди мальчиков до 6-8 лет 7 天 19 小时
3Отборочный турнир к Финалу г. Ташкент до 10 лет мальчики 7 天 19 小时
4BST SKY CHESS Charity Tournament 11 天 16 小时
5Memorial Izmaylova 2021 14 天 11 小时
6International Tournament for the prizes of the President of Uzbekistan 18 天 16 小时
7International Tournament for the prizes of the President of Uzbekistan (Blitz) 27 天 12 小时
8Azmiddin Xodjaev Memorial Chess Tournament 29 天 12 小时
9Alisher Anarkulov Memorial 2021 39 天 13 小时
10Samarkand Autumn 2021 39 天 13 小时
11Sky Chess Open 2021 73 天 14 小时
121st International Soxibqiron Amir Temur Cup (Blitz) 102 天 17 小时
131st International Soxibqiron Amir Temur Cup (Rapid) 103 天 12 小时
1414th Tashkent Open, Agzamov Memorial "A" 108 天 15 小时
1514th Tashkent Open, Agzamov Memorial "B" 108 天 16 小时
16ZAKOVAT GAMBIT E - Final 115 天 12 小时
17ZAKOVAT GAMBIT D - Final 115 天 12 小时
18ZAKOVAT GAMBIT C - Final 115 天 12 小时
19ZAKOVAT GAMBIT B - Final 115 天 12 小时
20ZAKOVAT GAMBIT A - Final 115 天 13 小时
21ZAKOVAT GAMBIT D - OTB Qualification to Final 117 天 10 小时
22ZAKOVAT GAMBIT E - OTB Qualification to Final 117 天 10 小时
23ZAKOVAT GAMBIT C - Online Qualification 119 天 2 小时
24ZAKOVAT GAMBIT B - Online Qualification 119 天 2 小时
25ZAKOVAT GAMBIT D - Online Qualification 119 天 3 小时
26ZAKOVAT GAMBIT E - Online Qualification 119 天 3 小时
27Betomax Cup 2021 Group B 185 天 15 小时
28Betomax Cup 2021 Group C 185 天 16 小时
29Betomax Cup 2021 Group A 185 天 16 小时
30Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship 2021 207 天 15 小时
31Uzbekistan Men Championship Final 2021 223 天 17 小时
32Uzbekistan Women Championship Final 2021 225 天 16 小时
33BST Charity chess championship 270 天 19 小时
34Nilufar 2021 Group A 277 天 17 小时
35Nilufar 2021 Group B 277 天 17 小时
36Uzbekistan Chess Stars Tournament 390 天 19 小时
37Uzbekistan Women Championship (Final) 2020 440 天 15 小时
38Uzbekistan Men Championship (Final) 2020 440 天 16 小时
39International Chess Day Tournament 506 天 17 小时
40Asian Seniors Zone 3.4 over 65 510 天 15 小时
41Asian Seniors Zone 3.4 over 50 510 天 15 小时
42Asian Girls Under 20 Online Ch 2020 - Zone 3.4 Qualification 557 天 15 小时
43Asian Junior Online Ch 2020 - Zone 3.4 Qualification Boys 557 天 15 小时
44Sky Chess Sunday Bezrazryadniki 633 天 15 小时
45Nilufar 2020 Group A 640 天 15 小时
46Nilufar 2020 Group B Sky Chess 640 天 15 小时
47Sky Chess Sunday Razryadniki 647 天 14 小时
48Sky Chess Sunday Tournament 23.02 654 天 15 小时
49Sky Chess Sunday Tournament 09.02 668 天 15 小时
50Sky Chess InterCity 677 天 19 小时
国际象棋比赛成绩服务器 © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, 法律细节/使用条款