Turneringsvalg

Sortering i helhold til

Valgt federation: Trinidad & Tobago (TTO)

Flag TTO
Nr.TurneringSidste opdatering
1Paladins Ken Philips Anual Tournament IRT Hybrid 79 Dage 13 Timer
2National Junior Open 2021 311 Dage 10 Timer
3National Junior Female 2021 312 Dage 7 Timer
4National Youth Under 16 Open 2021 339 Dage 10 Timer
5National Youth Under 18 Open 2021 339 Dage 11 Timer
6Return to the Board Open 339 Dage 11 Timer
7National Youth Under 14 Open 2021 339 Dage 12 Timer
8National Youth Under 12 Open 2021 339 Dage 12 Timer
9National Youth Under 10 Open 2021 340 Dage 12 Timer
10National Youth Under 14 Female 2021 340 Dage 12 Timer
11National Youth Under 8 Open 2021 345 Dage 10 Timer
12Paladins Invitational Top 10 426 Dage 3 Timer
13Parvati Girls In House 2020 687 Dage 9 Timer
14School's Team Chess-a-Ton Semifinals March 2020 The Lynette Rampersad Foundation 690 Dage 11 Timer
15School's Team Chess-a-Ton March 2020 The Lynette Rampersad Foundation 690 Dage 11 Timer
16UTT Open Rapid Tournament 2020 697 Dage 7 Timer
17UTT Rapid Youth Tournament 2020 697 Dage 8 Timer
18National Junior U20 Female 2020 711 Dage 3 Timer
19National Junior U20 Open 2020 711 Dage 3 Timer
20National Championship Qualifier #1 2020 724 Dage 2 Timer
21NALIS One Day - Jan 2020 - Division 1 731 Dage 5 Timer
22NALIS One Day - Jan 2020 - Division 2 731 Dage 5 Timer
23NALIS One Day - Jan 2020 - Division 3 731 Dage 5 Timer
24Trinidad & Tobago National Swiss Championship 2019 738 Dage 3 Timer
25National Youth Under 16 Open 2020 751 Dage 14 Timer
26National Youth Under 14 Open 2020 751 Dage 14 Timer
27National Youth Under 12 Open 2020 751 Dage 14 Timer
28National Youth Under 8 Female 2020 751 Dage 14 Timer
29National Youth Under 8 Open 2020 751 Dage 14 Timer
30National Youth Under 12 Female 2020 751 Dage 14 Timer
31National Youth Under 16 Female 2020 752 Dage 9 Timer
32National Youth Under 10 Open 2020 752 Dage 11 Timer
33National Youth Under 10 Female 2020 752 Dage 11 Timer
34National Youth Under 18 Open 2020 752 Dage 12 Timer
35National Youth Under 14 Female 2020 752 Dage 12 Timer
36FCB/Paladins 14th Secondary Schools 765 Dage 1 Timer
37Central American and Caribbean Under 20 Blitz 2019 768 Dage 14 Timer
38Central American and Caribbean Under 20 Absolute 2019 768 Dage 14 Timer
39National Senior Chess Championships 2019 - Open 50 and 65 794 Dage
40Lynette Rampersad Foundation - Schools Junior Chess Tournament November 2019 - Primary Schools 795 Dage 11 Timer
41Lynette Rampersad Foundation - Schools Junior Chess Tournament November 2019 - Secondary Schools 795 Dage 12 Timer
42F.W. de VERTEUIL MEMORIAL RAPID 2019 796 Dage 23 Timer
4327th F.W. de Verteuil Memorial Open 2019 799 Dage 22 Timer
44NATIONAL BLITZ 2019 800 Dage 4 Timer
45The Southern Chess Club 2019 Championship 843 Dage 3 Timer
46Trinidad and Tobago National Finals 2019 - Absolute 858 Dage 2 Timer
47Trinidad and Tobago National Finals 2019 - Women 858 Dage 10 Timer
48Kenneth Phillip Paladins Open 904 Dage 11 Timer
49Kenneth Phillip Paladins Blitz 2019 904 Dage 23 Timer
50National Championship Qualifier #4 2019 920 Dage 8 Timer